Home
>
TennisLink
>
Tournaments
>
Find A Ranking
> Player Record
Player Record
*Girls 14 (Combined)
Return to Ranking List
Player Name:
Rank:
Singles Points:
Overall Record:
Residence:
Print Record
Cerdan, Andrea
124
1835
47 - 13
Bloomfield, NJ
USTA Zone Team Championships- BG16 - 700000715 (G16)()
07/03/2015
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
2
Win
Kerman, CarolElizabeth
657
6-1; 6-2
130
0
2
Loss
Mitta, Priyanka
345
6-0; 4-6; 6-2
0
0
2
Win
Joch, Lauren
864
6-7(2); 6-2; 6-2
130
0
2
Loss
Scotty, Elizabeth
405
6-0; 6-1
0
0
2
Win
White, Margaret Harper
156
6-0; 6-2
130
0
This Event Points: 390
USTA Zone Team Championships- BG16 - 700000715 (G16)()
07/03/2015
Partner - Lessen, Ashley
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
1
Loss
Kerman, C/Rice, T
657
9-8
0
0
1
Loss
Krykanov, N/Scotty, E
222
8-0
0
0
1
Win
Earnhardt, K/White, M
836
8-1
150
0
This Event Points: 150
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Maywood (National L3) - 100008615 (G16)(64)
06/12/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Markham, Ava
908
6-1; 6-4
0
0
16
Win
koniaev, anastasia nicole
893
6-4; 6-3
0
0
Q
Win
Hatton, Sophia
46
6-2; 4-6; 6-0
0
0
S
Loss
Sorokko, Michelle
33
3-6; 6-4; 6-4
0
0
PL
Win
Wilcox, Hailey
604
6-4; 6-1
325
0
This Event Points: 325
Empire Cup National Doubles at NYJTL - 100049115 (G16)(32)
04/24/2015
Partner - Hatton, Sophia
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Ryan, G/Williams, C
50
6-2; 6-4
0
0
Q
Win
Garcia Gross, R/Kaplan, S
79
6-2; 6-4
0
0
S
Loss
Kourkina, D/Sorokko, M
36
6-3; 6-3
0
0
PL
Win
Chen, J/Lesnick, C
1346
6-4; 6-0
325
0
This Event Points: 325
Eastern Super Six Sportime Schenectady (National L4) - 100035215 (G16)(32)
04/18/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Kowalsky, Courtney B.
886
6-1; 6-2
0
0
16
Win
Kaplan, Sydney
799
6-3; 6-0
0
0
Q
Win
Sorokko, Michelle
33
7-5; 6-4
0
0
S
Win
Graver, Sophia
486
6-4; 6-7(3); 6-2
0
0
F
Win
Ma, Lea
5
6-4; 6-4
250
0
This Event Points: 250
Eastern Super Six NYJTL (National L4) - 100147314 (G16)(32)
03/20/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
koniaev, anastasia nicole
893
6-3; 6-3
0
0
16
Win
Sec, Victoria
778
6-4; 4-6; 7-6(4))
0
0
Q
Win
Kaplan, Sydney
799
2-6; 6-2; 6-2
88
0
S
Loss
Haukova, Loren Rebecca
287
6-3; 7-6(2))
0
0
PL
Loss
Sorokko, Michelle
33
6-4; 6-7; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 88(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Closed Regional Tournament - February (Region 3) at Courtsense at Bogota Tenafly RC - 100000515 (G16)(32)
02/14/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Bekirova, Aleksandra
827
6-1; 6-2
0
0
16
Win
Sec, Victoria
778
6-2; 6-3
0
0
Q
Win
Merrill, Alexis Ann
628
6-3; 6-1
0
0
S
Win
Rabinowitz, Mia
227
6-1; 7-5
0
20 (129)
F
Win
Lou, Raissa
566
6-2; 6-1
250
0
This Event Points: 270
USTA Closed Regional Tournament - February (Region 3) at Courtsense at Bogota Tenafly RC - 100000515 (G16)(16)
02/14/2015
Partner - Lou, Raissa
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Breunig, J/Shiau, G
1084
8-0
0
0
Q
Win
Bekirova, A/Lessen, A
827
8-3
0
0
S
Win
Newman, J/Rabinowitz, M
228
8-5
0
0
F
Win
Carrington, S/Oloko, S
184
9-7
250
0
This Event Points: 250
Empire Cup National Doubles at WOTC - 100021115 (G16)(32)
01/23/2015
Partner - Li, Stephanie
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Ge, K/Huang, C
3700
6-0; 6-0
0
0
16
Win
Browne, V/Gibbs, B
2931
6-1; 6-3
45
0
Q
Loss
O''Dell, A/Yaloz, S
42
6-1; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 45
Eastern Super Six Ross School (National L3) - 100028015 (G16)(32)
01/16/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Semenov, Nicole Veronica
1050
6-1; 6-4
0
0
16
Loss
Noel, Alexa
2
6-2; 6-3
0
0
2
Win
Ivenitsky, Anya
1631
6-3; 6-3
0
0
CQ
Win
Bekirova, Aleksandra
827
6-2; 6-3
0
0
CS
Win
Markham, Ava
908
7-6(7-1); 0-6; 10-5
130
0
CF
Loss
Semenov, Nicole Veronica
1050
6-1; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 130(Does not count towards total points)
Empire Cup National Doubles at APTC - 100030814 (G16)(16)
12/05/2014
Partner - Lessen, Ashley
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Koniaev, A/koniaev, a
689
7-5; 7-5
0
0
1
Win
Ivenitsky, A/Shumyatsky, A
1631
6-3; 2-6; 12-10
10
0
This Event Points: 10
Eastern Super Six at Sportime Bethpage (National L4) - 100005214 (G14)(32)
11/21/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Peng, Jingyi Lisa
1755
6-2; 6-1
0
0
16
Win
Bergmann, Kyra
171
6-1; 6-2
0
0
Q
Win
Ryan, Georgia A
50
6-1; 6-1
0
0
S
Win
Wu, Brigitte
63
6-2; 6-2
0
0
F
Win
Sorokko, Michelle
33
7-5; 7-5
250
100 (43)
This Event Points: 350
Empire Cup National Doubles at RWTTC - 100038314 (G16)(16)
10/31/2014
Partner - Li, Stephanie
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Hatton, S/Yaloz, S
46
6-1; 6-0
0
0
CQ
Win
Blydenburgh, S/Lessen, A
963
1-6; 6-4; 10-6
10
0
CS
Win
Markham, A/Munari, L
908
6-2; 4-6; 11-9
10
0
This Event Points: 20
Eastern Super Six at Drumlins (National L4) - 100039814 (G14)(32)
09/19/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Goetz, Alexa Susan
285
6-0; 6-2
0
0
16
Win
Fisch, Rebecca Eliana
865
6-0; 6-1
0
0
Q
Win
Kachkarov, Katherine
137
6-0; 6-2
0
0
S
Win
Wu, Brigitte
63
6-0; 6-2
0
0
F
Win
PRICE, GABRIELLA
24
6-2; 6-4
250
0
This Event Points: 250
Return to Ranking List
Code 1.10.000.8310
::1