Warning: your browser may not be supported.
Click for more info
Home
>
TennisLink
>
Tournaments
>
Find A Ranking
> Player Record
Player Record
*Girls 12 (Combined)
Return to Ranking List
Player Name:
Rank:
Singles Points:
Overall Record:
Residence:
Print Record
Kusaka, Reimi
135
1229
41 - 39
Englewood Cliffs, NJ
USTA National Championship Girls 12 - 700010915 (G12)(128)
08/02/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Win
DeLuca, Julia
86
7-6; 6-3
270
20 (105)
64
Loss
Beckman, Carrie M.
35
6-1; 6-4
0
0
1-N
Win
Despriet, Brooke
123
6-0; 6-4
120
20 (139)
2-N
Loss
Dellabarca, Calissa
63
7-5; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 430
USTA National Championship Girls 12 - 700010915 (G12)(64)
08/02/2015
Partner - mi, lan
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
KIEFER, N/Makela, J
119
6-2; 6-1
450
0
32
Loss
Shaikh, H/Sieg, M
20
6-1; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 450
USTA National Warm Up Tournament- Girls 12 - 700001115 (G12)(64)
07/28/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Brogan, Emma Rose
471
6-2; 6-0
0
0
32
Win
ruja, MiaAngelina
69
6-4; 6-2
0
35 (95)
16
Loss
Gaudette, Haley Elizabeth
188
6-2; 6-1
0
0
3
Win
Guo, Shianna Shishi
409
7-5; 6-3
104
0
CQ
Loss
Javagal, Hamsa
311
6-3; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 139
USTA National Warm Up Tournament- Girls 12 - 700001115 (G12)(32)
07/28/2015
Partner - Porges, Daniela
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Chan, J/McGraw, H
151
8-0
0
0
16
Win
Gorden, A/Kollock, S
70
9-7
0
0
Q
Win
Guo, S/Livson, D
409
8-5
228
0
S
Loss
Patel, K/Yarrell, J
117
8-2
0
0
PL
Loss
Herremans, P/Leichter, S
96
8-2
0
0
This Event Points: 228
USTA National Clay Court Championships - 152100915 (G12)(128)
07/12/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Win
Sinha, Aditi
431
6-2; 6-3
270
0
64
Loss
Sieg, Madison
22
6-3; 6-1
0
0
1-N
Loss
Strugnell, Sophia
134
6-1; 6-4
0
0
1-NW
Loss
MCCORMICK, ANNIE
114
6-2; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 270
USTA National Clay Court Championships - 152100915 (G12)(64)
07/12/2015
Partner - mi, lan
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Loss
Jackson, E/Leichter, S
6
4-6; 6-4; 10-7
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Zone Team Championships- BG12 - 350938415 (G12)()
07/02/2015
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
2
Loss
Coleman, Ellie
30
6-2; 7-6(6)
0
0
2
Loss
Parkerson, Emily C.
60
6-2; 3-6; 7-6(3)
0
0
2
Loss
Miranda, Minorka M
636
6-3; 6-4
0
0
2
Win
Kush, Alyssa Michelle
193
6-3; 6-1
130
0
2
Loss
Kazaku, Cassidy
199
7-6(4); 1-6; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 130
USTA Zone Team Championships- BG12 - 350938415 (G12)()
07/02/2015
Partner - Hayes, Rose B
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
1
Loss
Kassaie, H/Coleman, E
289
8-1
0
0
2
Win
Venkatarama, D/Honer, A
334
8-3
130
0
1
Loss
Catanzarite, A/Kush, A
26
8-5
0
0
This Event Points: 130
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at WOTC (National L3) - 100030415 (G12)(64)
06/05/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Goulbourne, Amaya Leonie
4372
6-0; 6-0
0
0
32
Win
Livson, Dana
557
6-1; 6-0
0
0
16
Win
Bruu-Syversen, Filippa
194
6-3; 6-2
156
0
Q
Loss
Kintiroglou, Mia
166
6-2; 6-4
0
0
PL-S
Loss
Wagle, Elise
27
7-5; 6-2
0
0
PL
Loss
bergmann, lorraine
95
6-3; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 156
Empire Cup Doubles at Tri-City - 100028915 (G12)(16)
05/16/2015
Partner - bergmann, lorraine
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Win
Friedman, D/Kleynerman, M
682
6-2; 6-4
0
0
S
Win
Benabraham, D/Xu, V
51
6-4; 6-3
488
0
F
Loss
Sieg, M/Wagle, E
22
6-1; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 488
Empire Cup National Doubles at APTC - 100062515 (G12)(32)
04/24/2015
Partner - Xu, Valencia
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Feoli, P/Williams, N
604
6-1; 6-1
0
0
Q
Win
An, A/Taylor, K
609
6-1; 6-0
0
0
S
Loss
Benabraham, D/bergmann, l
51
6-4; 6-2
0
0
PL
Win
beale, s/Jean-Pierre, M
428
6-4; 6-3
325
0
This Event Points: 325
Eastern Super Six Tri-City (National L4) - 100422415 (G12)(32)
04/18/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Balleste, Jalynn Carman-Aneatha
697
6-1; 6-2
0
0
16
Win
Williams, Nathalie
477
6-1; 6-2
0
0
Q
Loss
Sieg, Madison
22
6-4; 6-3
0
0
PL-S
Win
McKee, Jaiden
299
6-1; 6-3
68
0
PL-F
Loss
Xu, Valencia
47
6-0; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 68(Does not count towards total points)
Eastern Super Six Sportsplex (National L4) - 100036315 (G12)(32)
03/20/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Goulbourne, Amaya Leonie
4372
6-0; 6-0
0
0
16
Win
Jupalli, Ujvala
257
6-1; 6-3
0
0
Q
Win
Benabraham, Daniella
51
2-6; 7-5; 9-8; 7-6()) Ret (inj)
88
0
S
Loss
Sieg, Madison
22
6-1; 6-1
0
0
PL
Loss
Jean-Pierre, Mayjah Sylvana
173
7-5; 6-0
0
0
This Event Points: 88(Does not count towards total points)
Empire Cup National Doubles at Hardscrabble - 100039315 (G12)(16)
02/06/2015
Partner - Benabraham, Daniella
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Nikolic, I/Weis, C
1673
6-4; 6-1
0
0
Q
Win
Jean-Pierre, M/Zaslow, S
173
6-1; 6-1
88
0
S
Loss
Aziz, M/Kintiroglou, M
230
6-3; 6-1
0
0
PL
Loss
Maslova, N/bergmann, l
68
6-3; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 88(Does not count towards total points)
Empire Cup National Doubles at Centercourt Mt Olive - 100019915 (G12)(16)
01/23/2015
Partner - Xu, Valencia
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Bruu-Syversen, F/Ghosh, N
194
6-2; 6-1
0
0
Q
Win
Smith, M/Williams, N
308
6-1; 6-0
0
0
S
Win
Benabraham, D/Jean-Pierre, M
51
6-4; 7-5
188
0
F
Loss
Sieg, M/Wagle, E
22
7-5; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 188
Eastern Super Six Huntington Indoor (National L3) - 100310715 (G12)(32)
01/16/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
bergmann, lorraine
95
6-4; 6-4
0
0
1
Win
Suarez, Rebecca E.
814
6-1; 6-0
0
0
2
Win
Ghosh, Nibedita
277
6-1; 6-2
104
0
CQ
Loss
Bockman, Jane
346
5-7; 6-3; 10-4
0
0
This Event Points: 104
Empire Cup National Doubles at Centercourt Morristown - 100051014 (G12)(16)
12/05/2014
Partner - Xu, Valencia
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Win
Anderson, J/Anderson, A
3309
6-3; 6-2
0
0
S
Loss
Aziz, M/Kintiroglou, M
230
6-4; 7-5
0
0
PL
Win
Lankamer, K/Yu, E
511
6-1; 6-1
125
0
This Event Points: 125(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November (Region 3) - 100615414 (G12)(32)
11/28/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Telegadis, Grace
401
6-0; 6-0
0
0
16
Loss
Karamyshev, Aleksandra
1835
0-6; 7-6(8); 1-0(7)
0
0
2
Win
Dollens, Katie G
270
6-2; 6-1
40
0
CQ
Loss
Kempster, Sashi
71
6-2; 2-0 Ret (ill)
0
0
This Event Points: 40(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November (Region 3) - 100615414 (G12)(16)
11/28/2014
Partner - Anderson, Julia
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Youngberg, S/beale, s
300
8-2
45
0
Q
Loss
Kintiroglou, M/Maslova, N
166
8-1
0
0
This Event Points: 45(Does not count towards total points)
Eastern Super Six at Sportsplex (National L4) - 100138914 (G12)(32)
11/21/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Wagle, Elise
27
6-2; 6-3
0
0
1
Win
Kava, Zoe
6326
6-2; 6-1
0
0
2
Win
Youngberg, Sarah Lucy
300
6-1; 6-0
40
0
CQ
Loss
Givone, Ava
255
7-6(8); 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 40(Does not count towards total points)
Eastern Super Six at Golds Gym Dewitt (National L4) - 100079814 (G12)(32)
09/19/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Maslova, Nadejda
68
6-1; 6-1
0
0
1
Win
Clarke, Valaine
896
6-0; 6-0
35
0
2
Loss
Selby, Sena
1360
2-6; 6-1; 1-0
0
0
This Event Points: 35(Does not count towards total points)
Return to Ranking List
Code 1.10.000.8303
::1