Home
>
TennisLink
>
Tournaments
>
Find A Ranking
> Player Record
Player Record
*Boys 16 (Combined)
Return to Ranking List
Player Name:
Rank:
Singles Points:
Overall Record:
Residence:
Print Record
Cacciatore, Henry Patrick
132
1495
36 - 19
Tampa, FL
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 16 - 850002415 (B16)(256)
08/01/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
256
Win
Wild, Maximilian Juergen
200
6-3; 6-3
0
0
128
Win
Prost, Ethan M
91
6-2; 6-4
150
35 (84)
64
Loss
Sculley, Sean M.
7
6-4; 6-0
0
0
3
Loss
Groetsch, Cole Tyler
133
5-7; 7-5; 1-0(8)
0
0
This Event Points: 185
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 16 - 850002415 (B16)(128)
08/01/2015
Partner - Schachter, Noah S.
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Win
Joshi, V/Sarita, K
180
6-2; 6-2
270
0
64
Loss
Croyder, B/Gandolfo, J
75
6-4; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 270
USTA Boys'' 18 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach - 153602715 (B16)(256)
07/11/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
256
Loss
Wang, Harry James
128
6-0; 6-4
0
0
2
Win
Fishkin, Gary C.
215
6-2; 6-2
90
0
3Q
Loss
Sklenka, Patrick
187
6-4; 5-7; 11-9
0
0
This Event Points: 90
USTA Boys'' 18 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach - 153602715 (B16)(128)
07/11/2015
Partner - Schachter, Noah S.
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Loss
Arimilli, N/Wikso, J
140
6-3; 2-6; 13-11
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Zone Team Championships- BG16 - 800001615 (B16)()
07/02/2015
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
2
Win
Snezhko, Nikita
329
6-3; ; 6-7(1); 6-2
130
0
2
Win
Schwartz, Joseph
428
6-1; 6-1
130
0
2
Win
Gee, Alex
205
6-2; 6-3
130
0
2
Win
Erwin, Campbell James
171
6-2; 6-2
130
0
2
Win
Dave, Arman
239
6-1; 6-1
130
0
This Event Points: 650
USTA Zone Team Championships- BG16 - 800001615 (B16)()
07/02/2015
Partner - Holtmann, John Michael
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
1
Win
Snezhko, N/Kelly, S
329
8-3
150
0
1
Win
Arimilli, N/Gee, A
140
8-4
150
0
1
Loss
Abbrat, A/Erwin, C
143
8-6
0
0
1
Win
Quinn, P/Smith, M
135
8-6
150
0
This Event Points: 450
USTA Florida Level 4 Big Hitters Boy''s Girl''s 18s 16s - 150061715 (B16)(32)
02/28/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Holtmann, John Michael
402
6-3; 6-1
0
0
16
Loss
Alshon, Christian
28
6-4; 6-2
0
0
2
Win
Krulig, Daniel Alejandro
357
6-1; 6-0
0
0
CQ
Win
Daly, Reese Alexander
290
6-0; 6-0
0
0
CS
Win
Rodriguez, Matthew Kane
57
3-6; 6-0; 10-6
50
100 (49)
CF
Loss
Ignatowich, James
107
6-2; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 150
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 10s - 150075314 (B16)(32)
12/06/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
BIRD, DIMITRI ALEXANDER
461
4-2
35
0
16
Loss
Pham, Brandon I.
503
Wd (inj)
0
0
2
Loss
Bode, Joshua Reddy
606
Wo (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 35(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Selection Tournament- November - 700003714 (B16)(64)
11/28/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Ritchey, Cole
1336
6-1; 6-0
0
0
32
Loss
Easterling, Chambers
44
3-6; 6-1; 6-2
0
0
2
Win
Olps, Ryan T.
1152
6-3; 6-1
0
0
3Q
Win
Arinc, Kaya
425
2-6; 6-2; 10-2
210
0
3
Loss
Li, Daniel
146
6-3; 6-7; 10-7
0
0
This Event Points: 210
USTA National Selection Tournament- November - 700003714 (B16)(32)
11/28/2014
Partner - Benkaim, Russell
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Zhang, J/Smith, C
526
8-3
0
0
Q
Win
Croyder, B/Zhang, K
75
8-6
0
0
S
Win
Haskins, C/Stuckey, G
10
8-3
0
0
F
Win
Crawford, O/Soufi, S
2
8-4
1500
0
This Event Points: 1500
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) - 150002014 (B16)(32)
10/11/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Biscoveanu, Eric
315
6-4; 6-4
210
0
16
Loss
Howells, William C
20
7-5; 7-5
0
0
2
Loss
Roberts, Davey
156
Wo (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 210
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) - 150002014 (B16)(16)
10/11/2014
Partner - Schachter, Noah S.
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Sun, S/Tsorotiotis, S
60
8-5
270
0
Q
Loss
Stuckey, G/Neff, A
81
Wo (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 270
USTA Florida Level 3 quot;Bobby Curtisquot; Junior State Doubles Championships BG 18 16 - 153409214 (B16)(32)
09/20/2014
Partner - Sanchez, Antoine
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Bode, J/Okungbowa, D
606
6-2; 6-2
0
0
16
Win
Beiler, M/Harmon, T
165
6-4; 7-5
0
0
Q
Win
Davis, A/Walker, Z
161
3-6; 7-5; 1-0(9)
0
0
S
Loss
Carlin, J/Schachter, N
313
5-7; 6-2; 1-0(1)
0
0
PL
Win
Kast, J/Lohrbach, P
118
6-2; 6-3
325
0
This Event Points: 325
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships - 150019214 (B16)(32)
08/30/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Shanklin, Brandon
782
7-6; 6-4
0
0
16
Loss
Neff, Adam
185
7-6; 3-6; 10-6
0
0
2
Win
Benkaim, Russell
86
6-7 Ret (inj)
40
0
CQ
Loss
Lohrbach, Peter
316
7-5; 3-6; 11-9
0
0
This Event Points: 40(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships - 150019214 (B16)(16)
08/30/2014
Partner - Schachter, Noah S.
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Daly, R/Heller, M
290
9-8
0
0
Q
Win
Jorgeson, J/Neff, A
252
Wo (inj)
0
0
S
Win
Davis, A/Walker, Z
161
8-3
0
0
F
Win
Ebenfeld, Z/Howells, W
1242
8-4
250
0
This Event Points: 250
Return to Ranking List
Code 1.10.000.8310
::1