Warning: your browser may not be supported.
Click for more info
Home
>
TennisLink
>
Tournaments
>
Find A Ranking
> Player Record
Player Record
*Boys 12 (Combined)
Return to Ranking List
Player Name:
Rank:
Singles Points:
Overall Record:
Residence:
Print Record
Bernard, Alexander
8
6295
68 - 16
Bonita Springs, FL
USTA National Clay Court Championships - 700007015 (B12)(128)
07/12/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Win
McLeod, Cy
177
6-1; 6-3
0
0
64
Win
Krug, Connor
161
6-2; 6-3
0
0
32
Win
Han, Alex
41
6-0; 6-0
0
100 (38)
16
Win
Rivera, Hudson James
83
6-1; 6-1
0
0
Q
Win
Deaton, Phillip Nathanial
6
6-2; 6-3
0
150 (8)
S
Loss
Alhogbani, Saud Faleh
1
6-4; 6-3
0
0
PL
Win
Hashimoto, Hugo
2
6-2; 6-1
1920
150 (2)
This Event Points: 2320
USTA National Clay Court Championships - 700007015 (B12)(64)
07/12/2015
Partner - Lowen, Jacob
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Loss
Chang, A/Fardanesh, M
70
3-6; 6-4; 1-0(11)
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Challenge - 150018915 (B14)(32)
05/30/2015
Partner - Golindano, Andres Eduardo
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Blake, j/Brown, P
1534
7-6(7); 6-3
0
0
16
Loss
Lambros, Y/Quiros, A
1350
7-6(0); 7-5
0
0
2
Win
Buechele, S/Mendivil, C
2677
6-3; 6-4
0
0
QQ
Win
CAICEDO, N/Cossu, M
5397
7-5; 6-4
0
0
CQ
Win
Damm, M/Damm, M
14
6-4; -6(7); 10-3
0
0
CS
Win
Blake, D/Lowen, J
294
6-3; 3-6; 10-5
163
0
CF
Loss
Eden, S/Gold, H
1531
7-5; 7-6(2)
0
0
This Event Points: 163(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Selection Tournament - 150014615 (B12)(32)
05/23/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Immink, Andrew
143
6-0; 6-1
0
0
16
Win
Lasanajak, John
218
6-0; 6-0
0
0
Q
Win
Haga, Logan E
186
6-2; 6-2
0
0
S
Win
Durham, Grant
222
6-2; 7-6
0
50 (69)
F
Win
Damm, Martin
14
6-4; 6-3
1500
125 (19)
This Event Points: 1675
USTA National Selection Tournament - 150014615 (B12)(16)
05/23/2015
Partner - Damm, Martin
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Win
Nirundorn, T/Reichbach, S
24
8-6
0
0
S
Win
Morgan, J/Vakili, K
65
8-6
1125
0
This Event Points: 1125
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Patch Reef Boy''s 12s - 153602015 (B12)(32)
05/16/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Morgan, Julen
65
7-6(5); 6-4
0
0
16
Win
Shelton, Benjamin Todd
116
6-0; 6-3
0
0
Q
Win
Braswell, Jonah Samuel
165
6-3; 6-3
0
0
S
Win
Decoste, Myles
1145
6-1; 6-1
0
0
F
Win
Damm, Martin
14
6-4; 6-0
250
125 (19)
This Event Points: 375
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Patch Reef Boy''s 12s - 153602015 (B12)(16)
05/16/2015
Partner - Damm, Martin
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Cerejo, C/Craig, C
6299
8-1
0
0
Q
Win
Abuhamda, Z/Decoste, M
117
8-6
0
0
S
Win
Morgan, J/Nicholls, M
65
9-7
0
0
F
Win
Dell, P/Vakili, K
22
8-5
250
0
This Event Points: 250
USTA Florida Level 4 Jimmy Evert Boy''s Girl''s G12s - 153811315 (B12)(32)
02/28/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Vakili, Kian
111
6-2; 6-2
0
0
16
Win
Abuhamda, Zaid Emad
117
6-2; 7-5
0
0
Q
Win
Krug, Connor
161
7-5; 6-3
0
0
S
Win
Kuzuhara, Bruno Kamia
168
6-3; 6-2
0
0
F
Win
Blake, Dillon
294
4-6; 7-5; 10-5
250
100 (44)
This Event Points: 350(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Selection Tournament (B12) - February - 700006315 (B12)(32)
02/14/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Morgenstern, Akira
368
6-2; 6-1
0
0
16
Loss
Gwynn, Michael Harrison
484
7-5; 7-6(5)
0
0
2
Win
Colby, Ryan
54
6-2; 6-2
0
20 (135)
CQ
Win
Pereverzev, Andrew
35
6-4; 6-3
0
20 (130)
CS
Win
Paik Chang, Logan
231
6-3; 7-5
0
100 (43)
CF
Win
Moreno Latorre, Alejandro
29
6-3; 6-3
330
35 (84)
This Event Points: 505
USTA National Selection Tournament (B12) - February - 700006315 (B12)(16)
02/14/2015
Partner - Colby, Ryan
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Boyer, D/Morgenstern, A
431
8-2
270
0
Q
Loss
Delgado, J/Moreno Latorre, A
21
8-4
0
0
This Event Points: 270
USTA Florida Level 3 Dave Barkesdale Jr Dixie Boy''s Girl''s 12s - 150005215 (B12)(32)
01/17/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Fellows, Jake A.
2946
6-1; 6-1
0
0
16
Win
Shelton, Benjamin Todd
116
6-0; 6-0
0
0
Q
Win
Braswell, Jonah Samuel
165
6-0; 6-2
0
0
S
Win
Anthrop, Jack Telan
19
6-1; 6-2
0
20 (122)
F
Win
Damm, Martin
14
6-1; 3-6; 6-3
650
50 (71)
This Event Points: 720
Junior Orange Bowl 53rd Intl. Tennis Championships - 150016914 (B12)(128)
12/13/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Win
Batista, Lucas
2475
6-2; 6-3
0
0
64
Win
Corsillo, Jameson Ryan
7
6-4; 7-5
0
100 (26)
32
Win
Kittay, Benjamin Reed
4
4-6; 6-3; 6-2
0
150 (8)
16
Loss
Devald, Borna
501
6-1; 6-0
0
0
4
Win
Blake, Dillon
294
6-2; 6-4
0
0
QQ
Win
Eala, Michael Francis Maniego
1270
6-2; 3-6; 10-6
450
0
CQ
Loss
Mayo, Aidan Michael
5
6-7(5); 6-4; 10-5
0
0
This Event Points: 700
Eddie Herr International Championships at IMG Academy - 150007114 (B12)(32)
11/26/2014
Partner - Mateo, Gomez
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Naruse, M/Yoshimura, D
2307
4-6; 7-6(3); 1-0(9)
0
0
16
Win
Guillen-Meza, A/Lin, H
2476
6-2; 1-6; 1-0(10)
324
0
Q
Loss
Lorens, M/Taczala, D
2572
7-5; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 324
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) - 150002014 (B12)(32)
10/11/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Worth, Oliver
1820
6-2; 6-3
0
0
1
Win
Gangoli, Sameer
842
6-3; 6-4
0
20 (130)
2
Win
Zapp, Logan
868
6-1; 7-6
0
0
CQ
Win
Neel, Harry
1677
6-3; 4-6; 10-5
0
0
CS
Win
Garner, Luke
1426
6-1; 6-1
300
0
CF
Loss
Dransfeld, John Werner
893
6-2; 6-0
0
0
This Event Points: 320(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) - 150002014 (B12)(16)
10/11/2014
Partner - Van Cotthem, Emilio
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Reichbach, S/Worth, O
27
8-3
0
0
Q
Win
Anthrop, J/Dounchis, S
19
9-8
0
0
S
Loss
Miller, J/Zipay, B
559
8-4
0
0
PL
Win
Castillo-Sanchez, G/Marrero, J
1081
Wo (pc)
750
0
This Event Points: 750
USTA Florida Level 3 quot;Bobby Curtisquot; Junior State Doubles Championships BG 14,12, 10 - 151600614 (B12)(32)
09/20/2014
Partner - Morgan, Julen
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Eissa, N/Wellman, C
325
6-3; 6-2
0
0
16
Win
Dusek, D/Korolev, I
3870
6-2; 6-3
0
0
Q
Win
Corsillo, J/Pereverzev, A
7
5-7; 7-6(5); 10-7
228
0
S
Loss
Miller, J/Zipay, B
559
6-2; 6-0
0
0
PL
Loss
Tavares, C/Zapp, L
2019
6-4; 0-6; 10-8
0
0
This Event Points: 228
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships - 150019214 (B12)(32)
08/30/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Cassone, Murphy
1874
6-4; 7-5
0
0
16
Loss
Damm, Martin
14
2-6; 6-3; 10-7
0
0
2
Win
Morgan, Julen
65
6-1; 6-4
0
0
CQ
Win
Vakili, Kian
111
6-2; 6-2
0
0
CS
Win
Blake, Dillon
294
3-6; 6-2; 10-4
0
0
CF
Win
Pereverzev, Andrew
35
6-3; 6-4
55
0
This Event Points: 55(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships - 150019214 (B12)(16)
08/30/2014
Partner - Golindano, Andres Eduardo
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Russo, D/Vakili, K
4266
8-1
0
0
Q
Win
Corsillo, J/Pereverzev, A
7
8-6
0
0
S
Win
Decoste, M/Lowen, J
1145
8-6
188
0
F
Loss
Damm, M/Damm, M
859
8-6
0
0
This Event Points: 188(Does not count towards total points)
Return to Ranking List
Code 1.10.000.8303
::1