Warning: your browser may not be supported.
Click for more info
Home
>
TennisLink
>
Tournaments
>
Find A Ranking
> Player Record
Player Record
*Girls 18 (Combined)
Return to Ranking List
Player Name:
Rank:
Singles Points:
Overall Record:
Residence:
Print Record
Madson, Charlotte
291
596
29 - 24
Pittsburgh, PA
USTA National Warm Up Tournament- Girls 18(Level 3) - 650000515 (G18)(64)
07/26/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Loss
Munoz, Natalia
422
7-6; 6-3
0
0
1
Win
Gill, Alexus
523
6-4; 7-6
0
0
2
Win
Khattab, Sara
503
6-3; 4-6; 10-5
0
0
3Q
Win
Ganesh, Rupa
361
Wo (inj)
91
0
3
Loss
Huber, Tiffany
178
6-1; 5-7; 10-7
0
0
This Event Points: 91
USTA National Warm Up Tournament- Girls 18(Level 3) - 650000515 (G18)(32)
07/26/2015
Partner - Huber, Tiffany
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Posorske, R/Salaway, R
538
8-4
0
0
Q
Win
Gevargiz, E/Van Linge, E
506
8-6
228
0
S
Loss
Anzo, J/Moustafa, J
281
8-2
0
0
PL
Loss
Gill, I/Owens, L
315
Wo (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 228
USTA National Clay Court Championship - 700001615 (G18)(256)
07/11/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Win
BOU, PAOLA A
149
6-0; 6-3
150
20 (129)
64
Loss
Aney, Jessie
11
6-1; 6-0
0
0
3
Loss
Otsuka, Nami
115
3-6; 6-2; 10-7
0
0
This Event Points: 170
USTA National Clay Court Championship - 700001615 (G18)(128)
07/11/2015
Partner - Perelman, Emma
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Loss
Cable, C/Lin, G
141
6-2; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) - 350012215 (G18)(64)
06/20/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Karchere-Sun, Renee
591
6-4; 6-4
0
0
32
Loss
Tsokilauri, Elene
165
7-6; 6-2
0
0
3Q
Win
Shymansky, Laurel Michele
469
7-5; 6-2
0
0
3
Win
Robertson, Lin D.
915
7-5; 6-0
0
0
QQ
Win
King, Jordyn Marie
489
6-4; 6-4
0
0
CQ
Win
Dua, Ananya Isha
121
Wo (inj)
0
0
CS
Win
Lee, Meredith
655
7-6; 6-3
0
0
CF
Win
Li, Anna
282
6-4; 4-6; 1-0
195
0
This Event Points: 195
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) - 350012215 (G18)(16)
06/20/2015
Partner - Shymansky, Laurel Michele
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Snyder, A/Snyder, S
1909
8-1
117
0
Q
Loss
Li, A/Li, T
282
8-4
0
0
This Event Points: 117
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Tennis Zone (SR-L4) - 350045215 (G18)(32)
05/15/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Jacobs, Elessa Carolyn
1852
6-3; 6-3
0
0
16
Loss
Smith, Anna S.
186
6-4; 6-3
0
0
2
Win
Cohen, Lacey
404
6-2; 6-3
40
0
This Event Points: 40(Does not count towards total points)
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Tennis Zone (SR-L4) - 350045215 (G18)(16)
05/15/2015
Partner - Komer, Sara
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Jacobs, E/Li, T
1852
9-7
0
0
Q
Win
Cohen, L/Dua, A
404
8-6
88
0
S
Loss
Codreanu, M/Memije, S
129
9-8(2)
0
0
This Event Points: 88
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) - 350034915 (G18)(32)
03/06/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
De Luna, Nina
1230
7-5; 0-6; 10-6
35
0
16
Loss
Li, Ann
81
6-0; 6-2
0
0
2
Loss
Yanosov, Stephanie Kaori
664
6-3; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 35(Does not count towards total points)
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) - 350034915 (G18)(16)
03/06/2015
Partner - Komer, Sara
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Hughes, K/McCormick, G
218
8-3
0
0
Q
Win
Codreanu, M/Yanosov, S
129
8-3
0
0
S
Win
Cohen, L/Dua, A
404
8-4
188
0
F
Loss
De Luna, N/Joanlanne, N
1230
Wo (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 188
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ Pennbriar (SR-L3) - 350009115 (G18)(32)
01/16/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Peters-Washington, Yvonne
734
Wd (ill)
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ Pennbriar (SR-L3) - 350009115 (G18)(16)
01/16/2015
Partner - Dua, Ananya Isha
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Loss
Li, A/Li, T
282
Wd (ill)
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November - 150002214 (G18)(32)
11/28/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Gartner, Kinga
1019
6-3; 6-3
0
0
16
Win
Toledo, Claudia I.
558
6-0; 1-6; 6-2
60
0
Q
Loss
Coopersmith, Nicole
405
6-1; 7-5
0
0
PL-S
Loss
Cusick, Kate
618
6-2; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 60
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Greensburg (SR-L4) - 350045514 (G18)(32)
11/14/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Li, Ann
81
6-1; 6-2
0
0
1
Win
Siniakowicz, Claudia
369
6-3; 6-4
0
0
2
Win
Komer, Sara
518
6-4; 6-2
40
0
This Event Points: 40
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Greensburg (SR-L4) - 350045514 (G18)(16)
11/14/2014
Partner - Hughes, Katherine R.
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Gloninger, L/Shymansky, L
791
8-5
0
0
This Event Points: 0
USTA National Selection Tournament- October - 200000114 (G18)(32)
10/11/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Favero, Camille
41
Def (ns)
0
0
1
Loss
Ikioka, Sarah
209
Def (ns)
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) - 350046814 (G18)(32)
08/29/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Smukler, Camille
323
6-4; 7-6(0)
0
0
1
Win
Vo, Alexandra
903
6-2; 6-3
0
0
2
Win
Perelman, Emma
391
6-3; 6-0
40
0
This Event Points: 40
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) - 350046814 (G18)(16)
08/29/2014
Partner - Hughes, Katherine R.
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Santilli, M/Siniakowicz, C
266
8-6
45
0
Q
Loss
Rosca, C/Tsokilauri, E
43
8-2
0
0
This Event Points: 45
Return to Ranking List
Code 1.10.000.8310
::1