Warning: your browser may not be supported.
Click for more info
Home
>
TennisLink
>
Tournaments
>
Find A Ranking
> Player Record
Player Record
*Girls 14 (Combined)
Return to Ranking List
Player Name:
Rank:
Singles Points:
Overall Record:
Residence:
Print Record
Hewitt, Dalayna
21
5743
60 - 19
Pepper Pike, OH
USTA Intersectional Team Championship- BG16 - 703708415 (G16)()
07/04/2015
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
3
Win
Park, Joyce M.
876
6-4; 6-4
250
0
3
Win
Akagi-Okuma, Jace
4802
6-2; 6-0
250
0
3
Win
Tabachnik, Katya
136
6-3; 6-2
250
100 (41)
This Event Points: 850
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships - 850013315 (G18)(128)
06/20/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Win
Badawi, Zeana
4002
6-1; 6-2
0
0
64
Win
Kompa, Olivia
2290
6-3; 6-0
0
0
32
Win
Bozovic, Andjelija
219
6-1; 7-6(4)
0
0
16
Win
Frei, Cammy Kathryn
1135
6-1; 6-3
0
0
Q
Win
Goodman, Lauren R
198
Wo (pc)
228
0
S
Loss
Daavettila, Sara Kate
49
6-1; 6-2
0
0
PL
Loss
mcnally, caty louise
3
6-1; 4-6; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 228(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships - 850013315 (G18)(64)
06/20/2015
Partner - Bozovic, Andjelija
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Brady, A/Perkins, N
1997
6-2; 6-1
65
0
32
Loss
Goodman, L/Minor, B
198
6-3; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 65
USTA National Spring Tournament (Easter Bowl)(Level 1) - 650001215 (G16)(64)
04/04/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Loss
Lairmore, Hannah
18
2-6; 6-2; 6-2
0
0
1
Win
Sisti, Christina Eileen
299
6-3; 6-2
0
35 (85)
2
Win
Meredith, Madeline C.
143
6-3; 6-1
0
100 (30)
3Q
Win
Jones, Sydney
54
6-3; 6-2
0
35 (92)
3
Win
Campana, Carolyn
112
6-1; 6-3
0
50 (51)
CQ
Win
Johnson, Taylor Victoria
4
5-7; 6-2; 12-10
378
100 (37)
CS
Loss
Lorenzini, Isabella
103
4-6; 7-6(2); 10-7
0
0
This Event Points: 698
USTA National Spring Tournament (Easter Bowl)(Level 1) - 650001215 (G16)(32)
04/04/2015
Partner - Lorenzini, Isabella
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Hand, C/Lim, R
7
8-5
252
0
16
Loss
Ross, M/Subhash, N
183
9-8; 7-6(6))
0
0
This Event Points: 252
USTA International Spring Championships - 651734915 (G16)(64)
03/28/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Muljat, Jessi Marie
138
6-1; 6-2
450
100 (49)
32
Loss
Bolton, Elysia
15
6-1; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 550(Does not count towards total points)
USTA International Spring Championships - 651734915 (G16)(32)
03/28/2015
Partner - Mossmer, Nicole Elise
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Acidera, J/Willson, D
404
6-4; 1-6; 10-5
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Midwest Level 2 March Designated Series - 855806815 (G18)(64)
02/28/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Allen, Kolie Genee
174
6-3; 2-6; 6-3
0
0
32
Win
Zordani, Christina
441
6-1; 6-2
0
20 (119)
16
Win
Bozovic, Andjelija
219
7-5; 0-6; 6-4
0
0
Q
Loss
Lorenzini, Isabella
103
6-7(2); 6-2; 7-6(6)
0
0
CQ
Win
Linden, Michelle Rose
502
Wd (ill)
53
0
This Event Points: 73(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships - 850080315 (G16)(64)
01/17/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Palermo, Priscilla C
843
6-0; 6-3
0
0
32
Win
Yergler, Madelyn Nicole
839
6-2; 6-1
0
0
16
Win
Rohrbacher, Olivia Grace
794
6-3; 6-7(2); 6-3
0
0
Q
Win
Kowalski, Meg Anne
53
6-1; 6-2
0
35 (85)
S
Win
Allen, Kolie Genee
174
6-4; 7-6(6)
0
0
F
Win
Bianco, Alessandra Katherine
182
6-4; 6-1
650
35 (89)
This Event Points: 720
Junior Orange Bowl 53rd Intl. Tennis Championships - 150016914 (G14)(128)
12/13/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Win
Hirn, Elisa
4695
6-1; 6-2
0
0
64
Win
Rossi, Federica
4716
2-6; 6-3; 6-4
0
0
32
Loss
Belong, Vasilisa
1191
6-4; 5-7; 7-5
0
0
3
Win
Ewing, Salma
26
6-3; 6-2
216
35 (94)
4Q
Loss
Hatton, Sophia
39
1-6; 7-5; 10-6
0
0
This Event Points: 251(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Selection Tournament- November - 850036114 (G14)(64)
11/28/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Mikos, Agata
356
6-2; 6-1
0
0
32
Win
Koscielski, Claire
178
6-0; 6-1
0
0
16
Win
Kavtaradze, Esa Mari
763
6-1; 6-0
0
0
Q
Win
Smith, McKenna Marie
55
6-0; 6-3
0
20 (106)
S
Win
Mednikova, Alexandra
94
6-3; 6-2
0
0
F
Win
Tran, Reilly H
14
6-0; 6-3
1500
50 (60)
This Event Points: 1570
USTA National Selection Tournament- November - 850036114 (G14)(32)
11/28/2014
Partner - Mukherjee, Tia
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Lynch, M/Trinkle, H
226
8-2
0
0
Q
Win
Brown, J/Goheen, M
112
8-1
0
0
S
Win
Kachkarov, K/Kelly, M
203
8-2
0
0
F
Win
Hand, C/Tran, R
42
8-6
1500
0
This Event Points: 1500
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships - 850007914 (G16)(64)
11/08/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Asokumar, Dhanya
1260
6-0; 6-1
0
0
32
Win
Rohrbacher, Olivia Grace
794
6-0; 7-6
0
0
16
Win
Nash, Jeannie
623
6-2; 7-5
0
0
Q
Win
Bacalla, Michelle
1279
7-5; 4-6; 6-3
0
0
S
Loss
mcnally, caty louise
3
6-2; 6-4
0
0
PL
Win
Reifeis, Claire P.
462
7-6; 7-5
125
20 (132)
This Event Points: 145(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Selection Tournament- October - 300000514 (G14)(32)
10/11/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Sullivan, Caitie
126
6-0; 6-1
0
0
16
Win
Anzalotta, Lauren
57
6-1; 6-1
0
0
Q
Win
Kourkina, Dasha
29
6-3; 6-4
0
100 (35)
S
Win
Sorokko, Michelle
27
4-1 Ret (ill)
1125
100 (50)
F
Loss
Noel, Alexa
2
6-4; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 1325
USTA National Selection Tournament- October - 300000514 (G14)(16)
10/11/2014
Partner - Merrill, Alexis Ann
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Noel, A/PRICE, G
2
8-4
0
0
This Event Points: 0
Eve Zimmerman USTA National Tournament at Stanford University (Level 2) - 500057114 (G14)(16)
09/12/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Forbes, Abigail T.
9
6-4; 6-4
0
0
Q-W
Win
Leslie, Taylor
429
6-1; 6-1
60
100 (49)
S-W
Win
Conard, Nicole
89
6-4; 6-1
60
150 (7)
F-W
Win
Yeah, Ashley
56
6-2; 6-4
60
100 (35)
This Event Points: 530(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw- Grand Rapids - 850023214 (G16)(32)
08/30/2014
Partner - Yarlagadda, Anika
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Jamroz, M/Mukherjee, T
413
8-3
0
0
Q
Win
Huser, A/Palermo, P
1647
8-4
88
0
This Event Points: 88
USTA National Championships- Girls 14 - 703401114 (G14)(128)
08/02/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Loss
Tripathy, Jasmin
170
3-6; 6-1; 6-4
0
0
1-W
Win
Mednikova, Alexandra
94
6-3; 6-0
120
0
2-W
Win
Brown, Meagan Rose
593
6-1; 6-1
120
50 (75)
3-W
Win
Lin, Rena Runhan
64
6-4; 6-1
120
0
Q-W
Win
Vasilyuk, Luba
199
6-1; 6-2
120
50 (58)
S-W
Loss
Sabotic, Alisa
598
6-3; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 580
USTA National Championships- Girls 14 - 703401114 (G14)(64)
08/02/2014
Partner - Thomas, Emily S.
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Loss
Chandler, J/Sullivan, C
864
0-6; 6-2; 1-0(8)
0
0
1
Win
Clark, M/Zein, M
77
2-6; 7-6(5); 1-0(7)
120
0
3
Win
Thomas, K/Tripathy, J
81
6-2; 7-6(3)
120
0
CQ
Win
Creath, C/Vasilyuk, L
278
6-3; 6-3
120
0
CS
Loss
Goldsmith, J/Kung, C
91
6-1; 3-6; 1-0(12)
0
0
This Event Points: 360
Return to Ranking List
Code 1.10.000.8303
::1