Warning: your browser may not be supported.
Click for more info
Home
>
TennisLink
>
Tournaments
>
Find A Ranking
> Player Record
Player Record
*Girls 12 (Combined)
Return to Ranking List
Player Name:
Rank:
Singles Points:
Overall Record:
Residence:
Print Record
Pake, Rebekah
258
556
29 - 30
Grand Blanc, MI
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships - 850005715 (G12)(128)
07/18/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Zureick, Ellen
732
1-6; 6-2; 6-0
0
0
32
Win
Davis, Emma Louisa
694
6-3; 6-0
0
0
16
Loss
Baker, Emma B
114
6-2; 6-2
0
0
4
Win
Hurst, Jamie
593
6-1; 6-1
0
0
QQ
Win
Pratt, Sydney Elyse
456
6-1; 6-2
45
0
CQ
Loss
Gaborik, Allyce
390
6-3; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 45
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships - 850005715 (G12)(32)
07/18/2015
Partner - Treiber, Kathryn
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Hurst, J/Morris, S
593
8-4
0
0
Q
Win
Schaefbauer, M/Siegel, A
473
8-5
228
0
S
Loss
Nugent, A/Rao, I
234
8-6
0
0
This Event Points: 228
USTA Zone Team Championships- BG12 - 350938415 (G12)()
07/02/2015
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
4
Loss
Kleynerman, Michelle
250
7-5; 6-2
0
0
4
Loss
Eordekian, Natalie
482
6-2; 6-1
0
0
4
Loss
Sheinin, Bayley
325
6-3; 6-7(1); 7-6(2)
0
0
4
Win
Pescatore, Isabella
358
6-4; 6-2
90
0
4
Loss
Black, Amanda
170
6-1; 2-6; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 90
USTA Zone Team Championships- BG12 - 350938415 (G12)()
07/02/2015
Partner - Maltby, Susanna
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
2
Win
Eordekian, N/Brass, S
482
8-3
130
0
2
Win
Sheinin, B/Carrington, N
325
8-5
130
0
3
Win
Jesudason, M/Yeung, S
379
8-2
110
0
This Event Points: 370
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships - 850066315 (G12)(128)
06/20/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Loss
Komoda, Akari Ann
468
6-4; 6-0
0
0
1
Win
Runyan, Mariel Kennedy
5816
6-1; 6-0
39
0
2
Loss
Fliegner, Julia Elisabeth
374
6-1; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 39(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships - 850066315 (G12)(64)
06/20/2015
Partner - Heuser, Megan Raye
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Komoda, A/TATAR, E
468
7-5; 6-0
0
0
16
Win
Kader, N/Kirby, B
219
7-5; 7-5
117
0
Q
Loss
Leichter, S/Theis, B
44
6-1; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 117
USTA National Selection Tournament - 800001415 (G12)(32)
05/23/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Gorden, Abigail
68
6-2; 6-0
0
0
1
Win
Doyle, Makenna Faith
231
6-4; 7-5
210
0
2
Loss
RHA, LAUREN
111
6-2; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 210
USTA National Selection Tournament - 800001415 (G12)(16)
05/23/2015
Partner - Herremans, Paige Mackenzie
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Gownder, K/Kongara, S
237
8-4
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Midwest Level 2 March Designated Series - 850015515 (G12)(64)
02/28/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Hurst, Jamie
593
6-4; 6-3
0
0
32
Win
Annapantula, Ananya
811
6-3; 6-1
0
0
16
Loss
Hirsch, Hayley
159
6-4; 6-1
0
0
3
Win
Schaefbauer, McKenna
473
7-6(8); 6-3
0
0
QQ
Win
Roeck, Emma A
565
6-3; 6-3
45
0
CQ
Loss
Baker, Emma B
114
6-0; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 45
USTA National Selection Tournament- February - 850001915 (G12)(32)
02/14/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Svendsen, Samantha L
98
6-4; 6-3
0
0
1
Loss
Pittman, Ellie Rose
40
6-0; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Selection Tournament- February - 850001915 (G12)(16)
02/14/2015
Partner - Griffith, Alexa
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Macavei, S/Pittman, E
122
8-3
0
0
This Event Points: 0
USTA Midwest Level 2 February Designated Series - 850019015 (G12)(64)
02/07/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Balthazor, Norah Jane
891
7-5; 6-1
0
0
32
Loss
Gaborik, Allyce
390
6-0; 6-1
0
0
2
Win
Malysheva, Alexandra Sasha
437
6-4; 6-2
30
0
3Q
Loss
Pendergast, Elizabeth Marie
255
6-2; 7-5
0
0
This Event Points: 30(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships - 850081215 (G12)(64)
01/17/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
TALLAMRAJU, SANJANA MANOHAR
446
7-5; 6-4
0
0
32
Loss
Gillinov, Nicole Elizabeth
1347
6-0; 6-0
0
0
2
Win
Komoda, Akari Ann
468
6-3; 6-4
78
0
3Q
Loss
Rabjohns, Autumn
495
6-3; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 78
USTA National Selection Tournament- November - 850003714 (G12)(64)
11/28/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Loss
Hatfield, Lauren Michelle
393
Wo (inj)
0
0
1
Loss
ZHOU, ANGIE
156
Wo (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships - 850008414 (G12)(64)
11/08/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Davis, Emma Louisa
694
6-2; 6-2
25
0
32
Loss
Ross, Angelica
1869
6-1; 6-1
0
0
2
Loss
Hicks, Ivvy
129
6-3; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 25(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 2) - 850001814 (G12)(32)
10/11/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Kruse, Annie
444
6-3; 6-2
0
0
16
Win
Black, Amanda
170
6-3; 6-3
0
0
Q
Win
Kirby, Bella J
459
6-3; 3-6; 1-0(6)
88
0
S
Loss
Herremans, Paige Mackenzie
127
6-1; 6-1
0
0
PL
Loss
Matta, Sonal
304
7-6(4); 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 88
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 2) - 850001814 (G12)(16)
10/11/2014
Partner - Herremans, Paige Mackenzie
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Win
Teofilovic, A/ZHOU, A
427
8-4
0
0
S
Loss
Matta, S/Miller, V
304
9-8(3)
0
0
PL
Win
Angell, Z/Sells, M
575
8-2
125
0
This Event Points: 125
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw- Grand Rapids - 850023214 (G12)(32)
08/30/2014
Partner - Chadick, Grace
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Brantmeier, R/Lopez, Q
767
8-5
45
0
Q
Loss
Fahrmeier, E/Schaefbauer, I
121
8-2
0
0
This Event Points: 45
Return to Ranking List
Code 1.10.000.8303
::1