Warning: your browser may not be supported.
Click for more info
Home
>
TennisLink
>
Tournaments
>
Find A Ranking
> Player Record
Player Record
*Girls 12 (Combined)
Return to Ranking List
Player Name:
Rank:
Singles Points:
Overall Record:
Residence:
Print Record
Asfaw, Amelia
119
1364
30 - 17
Seattle, WA
USTA National Clay Court Championships - 152100915 (G12)(128)
07/12/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Loss
Makela, Jasmin Susanna
221
6-3; 6-4
0
0
1-W
Loss
You, Angel AnQi
165
6-2; 6-4
0
0
1-S
Win
Dergunova, Karina
486
6-2; 2-0 Ret (ill)
120
0
2-S
Win
Cartmell, Quinci
331
6-1; 6-2
120
0
Q-S
Loss
MATHIVANAN, VENNMUKIIL
87
6-2; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 240
USTA National Clay Court Championships - 152100915 (G12)(64)
07/12/2015
Partner - Wiersholm, Katja
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Loss
Kintiroglou, M/Malik, T
32
6-4; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Zone Team Championships- BG12 - 750000515 (G12)()
07/02/2015
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
2
Loss
Stavropoulos, Arianna
135
6-1; 6-4
0
0
2
Loss
SOLIMAN, GABRIELLA
116
5-7; 6-2; 7-5
0
0
2
Win
Rai, Rhea
315
6-2; 6-4
130
0
2
Loss
ruja, MiaAngelina
88
6-1; 6-2
0
0
2
Win
Taylor, Kaytlin
251
6-3; 6-0
130
0
This Event Points: 260
USTA Zone Team Championships- BG12 - 750000515 (G12)()
07/02/2015
Partner - Wiersholm, Katja
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
1
Loss
Stavropoulos, A/Lutkemeyer, A
135
8-2
0
0
1
Win
Ovrootsky, V/Rai, R
66
8-6
150
0
1
Win
Kollock, S/Vishwase, N
104
8-1
150
0
1
Loss
Pachl, E/Taylor, K
102
8-6
0
0
This Event Points: 300
PNW Spring Level 3 Spokane - 600017515 (G12)(32)
06/18/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Andersen, Olivia Rose
392
6-4; 6-1
0
0
Q
Win
Angier, Annaliese
229
6-0; 6-2
0
0
S
Win
Toulegenova, Yumi E
124
6-3; 7-6
488
20 (121)
F
Loss
Wiersholm, Katja
78
6-3; 6-0
0
0
This Event Points: 508
PNW Spring Level 3 Spokane - 600017515 (G12)(16)
06/18/2015
Partner - Ito, Erika
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Win
Avdic, L/Moravek, N
462
8-0
0
0
S
Win
Andersen, O/Cultice, E
392
8-5
0
0
F
Win
Edmonds, A/Wiersholm, K
301
8-1
650
0
This Event Points: 650
Level 4 Girls @ VTC - 600004615 (G12)(32)
03/20/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
chehab, yara wassil
2475
6-1; 6-1
0
0
Q
Win
Ito, Erika
177
3-6; 6-4; 1-0
0
20 (140)
S
Win
Toulegenova, Yumi E
124
7-5; 6-7; 1-0
188
0
F
Loss
Abdelmoneum, Farida
602
6-4; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 208
Level 4 Girls @ VTC - 600004615 (G12)(16)
03/20/2015
Partner - Ito, Erika
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Win
Eklund, S/Ivens, K
522
8-4
0
0
S
Win
Edmonds, A/Wiersholm, K
301
9-7
0
0
F
Win
Abdelmoneum, F/Ljubas, M
602
8-4
250
0
This Event Points: 250
Level 3 - THPRD Boy''s Girl''s Junior Tournament - 600514215 (G14)(64)
01/16/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Kern, Anna
546
6-2; 6-1
0
0
3
Loss
Angier, Bridgette
1468
6-1; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
Level 3 - THPRD Boy''s Girl''s Junior Tournament - 600514215 (G12)(16)
01/16/2015
Partner - Ito, Erika
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Win
Buhrmann, A/Tan, k
5267
8-0
0
0
S
Win
Andersen, O/Edmonds, A
392
8-3
0
0
F
Win
Abdelmoneum, F/Ljubas, M
602
8-4
650
0
This Event Points: 650
2014 Tualatin Hills Level 4 - 600123114 (G12)(32)
12/12/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Tapmongkol, Sofia -Tami
812
6-3; 6-2
0
0
16
Win
Livingston, Makenna Mingwei
773
6-1; 6-4
0
0
Q
Win
Ito, Erika
177
7-5; 6-4
88
20 (119)
S
Loss
Abdelmoneum, Farida
602
6-0; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 108
2014 Tualatin Hills Level 4 - 600123114 (G12)(16)
12/12/2014
Partner - Ito, Erika
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Win
Livingston, M/Pearson, M
773
8-6
88
0
S
Loss
Edmonds, A/Wiersholm, K
301
8-4
0
0
This Event Points: 88
2014 Jr. Sectional Championships - 600017114 (G12)(64)
08/14/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Toulegenova, Yumi E
124
6-0; 6-0
0
0
3
Win
Moravek, Nina Dominique
411
6-4; 6-1
10
0
CQ
Win
Yeh, Charlize
876
Wo (inj)
10
0
CS
Win
Anderson, Ella Colette
1011
6-3; 6-1
10
0
CF
Win
Eklund, Adeline Pham
449
6-4; 6-4
10
0
This Event Points: 40
2014 Jr. Sectional Championships - 600017114 (G12)(16)
08/14/2014
Partner - Ito, Erika
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Win
Kissin, S/Watanabe, R
3370
8-3
88
0
S
Loss
Chao, K/Popa, C
403
8-2
0
0
This Event Points: 88
Return to Ranking List
Code 1.10.000.8303
::1