Home
>
TennisLink
>
Tournaments
>
Find A Ranking
> Player Record
Player Record
*Boys 12 (Combined)
Return to Ranking List
Player Name:
Rank:
Singles Points:
Overall Record:
Residence:
Print Record
Brewer, Thomas
220
652
38 - 19
Macon, GA
USTA National Clay Court Championships - 700007015 (B12)(128)
07/12/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Loss
Dell, Phillip M
36
7-6; 6-2
0
0
1-W
Win
Jamison, Nico
168
6-1; 6-2
120
20 (135)
2-W
Win
Lasanajak, John
215
6-3; 7-6(4)
120
0
3-W
Loss
Switzer, Ty
87
6-2; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 260
USTA National Clay Court Championships - 700007015 (B12)(64)
07/12/2015
Partner - McLeod, Cy
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Loss
Landau, S/Paulsell, T
11
6-1; 7-5
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
Southern Boys'' Girls'' 12 Closed Doubles - 703954615 (B12)(64)
06/14/2015
Partner - Suk, Alex H
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Bresler, J/Mahoney, A
407
8-1
0
0
32
Win
Cook, H/Maxson, J
742
8-2
0
0
16
Win
Patterson, K/Waren, G
2115
8-6
117
0
Q
Loss
Armistead, J/Stearns, W
100
8-6
0
0
This Event Points: 117
Southern Closed BG 12''s Championship - 703929015 (B12)(128)
06/13/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Win
Baly, William Ethan
323
6-2; 6-1
0
0
64
Win
Patterson, Kondwani
2115
6-2; 6-3
65
0
32
Loss
McLeod, Cy
170
6-0; 6-3
0
0
1-NE
Win
Mitchell, Matthew
378
6-1; 6-3
26
0
Q-NE
Win
Mayew, Will
148
6-2; 6-1
26
0
S-NE
Win
Dorsey, Brolin Marshall
348
4-2; 4-2
26
0
F-NE
Loss
Armistead, Jackson David
100
5-3; 4-2
0
0
This Event Points: 143
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 12 14 (Nat L4) - 704115815 (B12)(64)
05/08/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Jarmond, Tali
254
Wd (inj)
0
0
32
Win
Wright, Braxton Warner
511
6-0; 6-1
0
0
16
Loss
Rico, James M
228
6-3; 6-3
0
0
3
Win
Lancaster, Jacks Wendell
939
6-1; 6-2
0
0
CQ
Win
Ecarma, Xavier
1031
6-4; 6-2
45
0
CS
Loss
Lilov, Victor L
224
6-0; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 45
USTA Southern Level 1A DOUBLES Championships BG 12s 14s (Nat L4) - 700117515 (B12)(32)
05/08/2015
Partner - Suk, Alex H
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Acevedo, L/Davies, C
798
8-2
0
0
Q
Win
Lilov, V/Mayew, W
224
9-7
88
0
S
Loss
Delgado, J/Nirundorn, T
20
8-5
0
0
PL
Loss
Hotchandani, S/Rico, J
138
8-5
0
0
This Event Points: 88
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships Singles BG 12 14''s (Nat 4) - 700011215 (B12)(64)
02/06/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Zhao, Victor Raykong
491
6-0; 6-3
0
0
32
Win
Owen, Mac
745
6-0; 6-0
0
0
16
Loss
Amet, Luke Jorge
30
6-3; 6-3
0
0
3
Win
Matuszak, Zachary David
509
6-2; 6-3
0
0
CQ
Win
TUTTLE, COLIN TUCKER
287
6-1; 6-2
0
0
CS
Win
Heng, Nicholas Vince
294
6-4; 6-3
0
0
CF
Win
Ecarma, Xavier
1031
6-3; 6-4
55
0
This Event Points: 55
Southern Level 1A Championships Doubles BG 12 14 (Nat L4) - 700106915 (B12)(32)
02/06/2015
Partner - Ecarma, Xavier
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Jarmond, T/Rico, J
254
8-2
0
0
Q
Win
Sachdev, R/Sachdev, R
259
8-4
0
0
S
Loss
Armistead, J/Dunac, D
100
8-0
0
0
PL
Win
Amet, L/Nirundorn, T
30
9-7
125
0
This Event Points: 125
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 12 (National L3) - 700014715 (B12)(128)
01/17/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Win
Whitwell, Gordon Hall
694
6-1; 6-1
0
0
64
Win
Gatti, Peyton
2466
6-2; 6-0
0
0
32
Loss
Ecarma, Xavier
1031
6-2; 6-2
0
0
3
Win
Pandit, Sagar
416
6-4; 6-3
0
0
4Q
Win
Rico, James M
228
6-3; 6-1
0
0
4
Win
Billman, Mathis
256
6-1; 6-2
104
0
CQ
Loss
Armistead, Jackson David
100
6-2; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 104
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 12 (National L3) - 700014715 (B12)(64)
01/17/2015
Partner - Suk, Alex H
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Amacher, A/Sloan, M
465
8-0
0
0
16
Win
REDDY, N/Rico, J
179
8-0
0
0
Q
Win
Armistead, J/Stearns, W
100
8-6
0
0
S
Loss
Dunac, D/Moreno Latorre, A
16
8-3
0
0
PL
Win
Billman, M/Wolf, L
256
8-5
325
0
This Event Points: 325
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 4) - 700008114 (B12)(32)
10/11/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Olinger, Jack
563
6-0; 6-1
0
0
16
Loss
Nemani, Nikhil Dev
285
6-0; 6-3
0
0
2
Win
Bruck, Jordan
263
4-0; 4-0
0
0
CQ
Win
Suk, Alex H
278
4-2; 4-0
45
0
This Event Points: 45
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 4) - 700008114 (B12)(16)
10/11/2014
Partner - Suk, Alex H
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Claussen, V/Nemani, N
2173
8-2
45
0
Q
Loss
Berry, E/Sweeney, J
132
8-2
0
0
This Event Points: 45
USTA Southern Clay Court B12''s Level 1A (Nat L4) - 700012314 (B12)(128)
08/30/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Loss
Sachdev, Rohan
74
6-4; 6-0
0
0
2
Loss
Haverdink, Noah
2451
6-2; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
Return to Ranking List
Code 1.10.000.8310
::1