Warning: your browser may not be supported.
Click for more info
Home
>
TennisLink
>
Tournaments
>
Find A Ranking
> Player Record
Player Record
*Boys 12 (Combined)
Return to Ranking List
Player Name:
Rank:
Singles Points:
Overall Record:
Residence:
Print Record
Anthrop, Jack
40
2998
39 - 20
Orlando, FL
USTA National Clay Court Championships - 700007015 (B12)(128)
07/12/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Win
Gonzalez, Christian
118
6-1; 6-0
0
20 (145)
64
Win
Guzauskas, Gabrielius
59
6-4; 6-4
450
50 (59)
32
Loss
Landau, Samuel Morris
11
6-3; 6-1
0
0
1-NE
Win
Lee, Evan C
41
6-3; 6-1
120
100 (42)
Q-NE
Win
Etterbeek, Jeffrey
42
7-6(2); 6-2
120
100 (46)
S-NE
Loss
Jesudason, Alan
25
1-6; 7-5; 1-0(8)
0
0
This Event Points: 960
USTA National Clay Court Championships - 700007015 (B12)(64)
07/12/2015
Partner - Dounchis, Sebastian
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Smith, C/Spigner, D
308
6-0; 6-1
0
0
32
Win
Guzauskas, G/Perkowski, E
59
6-2; 6-1
0
0
16
Win
Hotchandani, S/Rico, J
138
6-1; 6-1
1050
0
Q
Loss
Durham, G/Smith, I
35
6-2; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 1050
USTA Zone Team Championships- BG12 - 700000615 (B12)()
07/02/2015
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
1
Loss
Kittay, Benjamin Reed
7
6-4; 4-6; 6-3
0
0
1
Win
Berry, Ethan
132
6-0; 6-3
150
0
1
Win
Sachdev, Rohan
74
6-1; 6-2
150
35 (76)
1
Win
Mayew, Will
148
6-0; 6-0
150
0
1
Win
Dunac, Daniel
16
7-5; 6-0
150
125 (17)
This Event Points: 760
USTA Zone Team Championships- BG12 - 700000615 (B12)()
07/02/2015
Partner - Abuhamda, Zaid Emad
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
1
Win
Berry, E/Kennedy, T
132
8-4
150
0
1
Win
Sachdev, R/Bruck, J
74
9-8
150
0
1
Win
Mayew, W/Cohen, N
148
8-4
150
0
This Event Points: 450
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Challenge - 150018915 (B12)(32)
05/30/2015
Partner - Dounchis, Sebastian
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Lindstrom, M/Olmstead, T
284
6-2; 6-4
0
0
Q
Win
Gritzman, Y/McLeod, C
339
6-2; 6-2
0
0
S
Win
Shelton, B/Tavares, C
109
6-2; 6-3
0
0
F
Win
Krug, C/Krug, J
151
7-5; 6-3
650
0
This Event Points: 650
USTA National Selection Tournament - 150014615 (B12)(32)
05/23/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Saluja, Akshay Prakash
184
6-2; 6-1
0
0
16
Win
Pawlowski, Adrian
99
7-5; 6-3
360
35 (95)
Q
Loss
Damm, Martin
14
6-3; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 395
USTA National Selection Tournament - 150014615 (B12)(16)
05/23/2015
Partner - Dounchis, Sebastian
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Basavareddy, N/Salu, A
18
9-7
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Polo Club BG14 G12 - 150082415 (B14)(32)
05/16/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Tavera, Juan
1828
6-4; 6-0
0
0
1
Win
Mackler, Andy E
2411
1-6; 6-0; 10-8
35
0
2
Loss
Van Cotthem, Emilio
757
6-4; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 35(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Polo Club BG14 G12 - 150082415 (B14)(16)
05/16/2015
Partner - Krug, Connor
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Lambros, Y/Winegar, T
1411
8-1
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Florida Level 4 Jimmy Evert Boy''s Girl''s G12s - 153811315 (B12)(32)
02/28/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Korta, Jackson
430
6-2; 6-2
0
0
16
Loss
Kuzuhara, Bruno Kamia
160
7-5; 6-3
0
0
2
Win
Dounchis, Sebastian
50
6-3; 7-6(1)
0
35 (88)
CQ
Win
Haga, Logan E
180
6-2; 7-5
0
0
CS
Win
Shelton, Benjamin Todd
109
6-4; 7-5
0
0
CF
Win
Dell, Phillip M
36
6-4; 6-3
55
100 (47)
This Event Points: 190
USTA Florida Level 3 Dave Barkesdale Jr Dixie Boy''s Girl''s 12s - 150005215 (B12)(32)
01/17/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Pawlowski, Adrian
99
6-4; 6-1
0
20 (126)
16
Win
Cebic, Filip
216
6-0; 6-2
0
0
Q
Win
Dell, Phillip M
36
7-6(4); 7-6(2)
228
50 (56)
S
Loss
Bernard, Alexander Thau
9
6-1; 6-2
0
0
PL
Loss
Blake, Dillon
279
7-5; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 298
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 10s - 150075314 (B12)(32)
12/06/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Wright, Oliver Stefan
2600
7-5; 6-4
0
0
1
Win
Olomu, Nicholas Abayomi
473
6-0; 6-4
0
0
2
Win
Esguerra, Ivan Cedric C.
2196
6-0; 6-2
40
0
CQ
Loss
Pereverzev, Andrew
33
6-4; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 40(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 10s - 150075314 (B12)(16)
12/06/2014
Partner - Dounchis, Sebastian
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Win
Cebic, F/Korta, J
216
8-6
0
0
S
Win
Nicholls, M/Pawlowski, A
78
8-6
188
0
F
Loss
Esguerra, I/Morgan, C
2196
8-3
0
0
This Event Points: 188
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) - 150002014 (B12)(32)
10/11/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Dounchis, Sebastian
50
6-1; 6-1
0
0
16
Win
Dransfeld, John Werner
619
6-1; 6-0
360
35 (80)
Q
Loss
Van Cotthem, Emilio
757
6-2; 6-0
0
0
PL-S
Loss
Miller, Joshua Edward
569
5-7; 6-4; 10-8
0
0
This Event Points: 395
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) - 150002014 (B12)(16)
10/11/2014
Partner - Dounchis, Sebastian
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Gangoli, S/McGrath, T
843
8-1
270
0
Q
Loss
Bernard, A/Van Cotthem, E
9
9-8
0
0
This Event Points: 270
USTA Florida Level 3 quot;Bobby Curtisquot; Junior State Doubles Championships BG 14,12, 10 - 151600614 (B12)(32)
09/20/2014
Partner - Dounchis, Sebastian
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Fassioli, R/Ramirez, C
2987
6-2; 6-2
0
0
16
Win
D''Amico, M/Morgan, C
5553
7-6(6); 6-2
0
0
Q
Loss
Tavares, C/Zapp, L
2090
6-4; 3-6; 10-2
0
0
PL-S
Win
Cassone, M/Nicholls, M
346
6-4; 7-6(3)
176
0
PL-F
Loss
Blake, D/Kodat, T
279
1-6; 6-2; 10-4
0
0
This Event Points: 176
Return to Ranking List
Code 1.10.000.8303
::1