Warning: your browser may not be supported.
Click for more info
Home
>
TennisLink
>
Tournaments
>
Find A Ranking
> Player Record
Player Record
*Girls 12 (Combined)
Return to Ranking List
Player Name:
Rank:
Singles Points:
Overall Record:
Residence:
Print Record
Johnson, Ariel
127
1331
30 - 16
Coconut Creek, FL
USTA National Clay Court Championships - 152100915 (G12)(128)
07/12/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Loss
Leichter, Soren
44
6-2; 6-4
0
0
1-W
Win
DeLuca, Julia
109
6-4; 6-1
120
35 (88)
2-W
Loss
Broadus, Savannah Barbara Marie
4
6-3; 6-1
0
0
1-SW
Win
Peus, Phoebe Elizabeth
211
2-6; 6-1; 10-7
120
0
Q-SW
Win
RHA, LAUREN
112
6-2; 6-4
120
20 (111)
S-SW
Win
Sandy, Sierra Finda
75
6-4; 6-1
120
35 (89)
F-SW
Win
Chhabra, Simran
67
6-0; 4-6; 10-2
120
50 (70)
This Event Points: 740
USTA National Clay Court Championships - 152100915 (G12)(64)
07/12/2015
Partner - Di Staulo, Kassandra Mira
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Macavei, S/Pittman, E
122
6-4; 6-1
450
0
32
Loss
Gretkowski, A/Tanguilig, C
50
6-2; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 450
USTA Florida Level 3 quot;Bobby Curtisquot; State Championships BG 14 12 - 153400115 (G12)(64)
06/06/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Dounchis, Lily
6750
6-0; 6-0
0
0
32
Win
Van Cotthem, Manuela
480
6-0; 6-3
0
0
16
Win
Crutchfield, Amber
739
6-1; 6-3
0
0
Q
Loss
Owensby, Charlotte E
2
6-1; 6-2
0
0
PL-S
Win
Rukosuev, Maya Alberta
77
6-4; 6-4
176
35 (87)
PL-F
Loss
drobotova, maria
421
6-0; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 211
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Challenge - 150018915 (G12)(32)
05/30/2015
Partner - Dorcil, Sydney Ariel
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Opaciuch, N/Restrepo, S
583
6-3; 6-2
0
0
16
Win
Gonzalgo, M/Shendell, A
111
5-7; 6-4; 10-6
0
0
Q
Win
Block, N/Shanok, M
1009
6-2; 7-6(4)
0
0
S
Win
Bethea, H/Fornaris, S
89
2-6; 6-3; 10-5
488
0
F
Loss
Finch, J/Smejkal, L
94
6-4; -6(7); 11-9
0
0
This Event Points: 488
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Polo Club BG14 G12 - 150082415 (G12)(32)
05/16/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Buck, Jessica V
324
7-5; 6-3
0
0
16
Loss
Di Staulo, Kassandra Mira
201
7-6(3); 6-0
0
0
2
Win
Pennings, Marissa Catherine
329
6-3; 6-1
0
0
CQ
Win
Cook, Lauren
120
7-6(9); 6-1
45
0
CS
Loss
Neff, Katarina
102
3-6; 6-3; 10-5
0
0
This Event Points: 45
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Polo Club BG14 G12 - 150082415 (G12)(16)
05/16/2015
Partner - Cook, Lauren
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
DE OLIVEIRA, E/Pacheco, I
145
8-5
0
0
This Event Points: 0
USTA Florida Level 4 Jimmy Evert Boy''s Girl''s G12s - 153811315 (G12)(32)
02/28/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Liardo, Amanda Maria
523
6-4; 6-4
0
0
16
Loss
Di Staulo, Kassandra Mira
201
6-3; 6-4
0
0
2
Win
Buck, Jessica V
324
4-6; 6-4; 10-5
0
0
CQ
Win
Pacheco, Isabel
295
6-3; 6-3
0
0
CS
Win
Makela, Jasmin Susanna
218
6-3; 6-3
0
0
CF
Win
Smejkal, Lara
143
6-7(3); 6-4; 10-6
55
0
This Event Points: 55
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) - 150002014 (G12)(32)
10/11/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Navarro, Margaret Jill
113
2-6; 6-2; 10-8
0
0
16
Loss
Aguiar, MariaCecilia
216
6-0; 6-2
0
0
2
Win
Smejkal, Lara
143
7-6; 7-6
240
0
CQ
Loss
rimondini, rachele
214
7-6; 3-6; 10-5
0
0
This Event Points: 240
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) - 150002014 (G12)(16)
10/11/2014
Partner - Schoppe, Ellie
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Kovacevic, L/Odonnell, G
196
8-4
270
0
Q
Loss
Heber, M/Ossa, J
597
8-2
0
0
This Event Points: 270
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships - 150019214 (G12)(32)
08/30/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Cook, Lauren
120
6-2; 6-4
0
0
1
Win
Butcher, Sifa Albertha
898
6-1; 6-1
0
0
2
Win
siegel, ari
474
6-3; 6-4
40
0
CQ
Loss
Varudandi, Lekha
2124
6-4; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 40
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships - 150019214 (G12)(16)
08/30/2014
Partner - Schoppe, Ellie
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Rukosuev, M/Stephenson, M
77
8-5
0
0
Q
Win
Barbanes, M/Opaciuch, N
926
8-1
0
0
S
Win
Friedland, K/Ossa, J
2490
8-4
188
0
F
Loss
Babayan, A/Whitelock, G
204
8-6
0
0
This Event Points: 188
Return to Ranking List
Code 1.10.000.8303
::1