Home
>
TennisLink
>
Tournaments
>
Find A Ranking
> Player Record
Player Record
*Boys 18 (Combined)
Return to Ranking List
Player Name:
Rank:
Singles Points:
Overall Record:
Residence:
Print Record
Auteri, Christopher
175
889
39 - 32
Staten Island, NY
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Mendham (National L3) - 100035715 (B18)(64)
06/12/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Kiger, Mac
459
Wd (ill)
0
0
16
Loss
Goetz, Ryan
435
7-5; 6-2
0
0
3
Win
Ostrovsky, Mitchell
977
6-3; 6-7(3); 10-5
104
0
CQ
Loss
Murugesan, Gokul
752
Wo (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 104
Empire Cup Doubles at Sportime Schenectady - 100009915 (B18)(8)
05/16/2015
Partner - Schick, Tyler
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
S
Win
Nittolo, E/Raghavan, A
150
6-3; 3-6; 7-6(5)
0
0
F
Win
Bhangdia, J/Urken, G
366
7-6(0); 6-4
650
0
This Event Points: 650
Empire Cup National Doubles at APTC - 100062515 (B18)(16)
04/24/2015
Partner - Nittolo, Ethan
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Smithline, R/Leaf, T
206
6-1; 7-6
117
0
Q
Loss
Benjamin, J/Gamble, M
32
6-2; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 117
Eastern Super Six Turning Stone (National L4) - 100009415 (B18)(32)
04/18/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Goetz, Ryan
435
6-4; 6-4
0
0
1
Win
Sacco, Colin Francis
909
4-6; 6-4; 17-15
0
0
2
Win
Speicher, John Patrick
823
Wo (ill)
0
0
CQ
Win
Gittens, Cole
805
6-3; 6-2
45
0
CS
Loss
Kuhnle, Chris
748
3-6; 6-4; 10-3
0
0
This Event Points: 45(Does not count towards total points)
Eastern Super Six Stadium Tennis Center (National L4) - 100042615 (B18)(32)
03/20/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Levitin, Jesse M.
111
6-3; 6-4
0
0
1
Win
Smithline, Robert
206
6-2; 6-4
0
0
2
Win
Chen, Michael
85
Wo (inj)
0
0
CQ
Win
Wang, Harry James
1067
6-2; 6-3
0
0
CS
Win
Marchalik, Joshua
237
Wo (ill)
0
0
CF
Win
Smith, Marcus T.
397
6-3; 6-2
55
0
This Event Points: 55
USTA National Selection Tournament - February at RWTTC - 100000915 (B18)(32)
02/14/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Ahmadi, Payam
106
7-5; 6-4
0
0
1
Loss
Walker, Jacob
87
6-3; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Selection Tournament - February at RWTTC - 100000915 (B18)(16)
02/14/2015
Partner - Zaretsky, Fredrick I.
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Quang, M/Walker, J
145
8-6
0
0
Q
Win
Smithline, R/Turchetta, S
206
8-6
525
0
S
Loss
Chen, M/Cuba, L
85
8-4
0
0
PL
Loss
Tishman, G/Wasserman, J
167
Wo (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 525
Empire Cup National Doubles at Armonk - 100048415 (B18)(16)
02/06/2015
Partner - Nittolo, Ethan
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Smithline, R/Urken, G
206
6-2; 6-3
0
0
Q
Win
Barlotta, D/Reich, N
1664
6-0; 6-3
88
0
S
Loss
Levitin, J/Volk, B
111
4-6; 6-1; 10-1
0
0
PL
Loss
Joshi, A/Kiger, M
475
7-6; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 88
Eastern Super Six Carefree Racquet Club (National L3) - 100041115 (B18)(32)
01/16/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Wagner, Eric
132
6-1; 6-4
0
0
1
Loss
Purdy, Jimmy
657
6-2; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Winter Championships BG 1618 - 750001914 (B18)(128)
12/27/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Loss
Deautriell, Jonathan Paul
62
6-1; 6-4
0
0
1
Win
Allen, Austin J.
885
6-4; 6-1
0
0
2
Win
Bessette, Zachary
161
6-3; 6-0
210
0
3Q
Loss
Horneffer, David
120
6-2; 6-0
0
0
This Event Points: 210
USTA National Winter Championships BG 1618 - 750001914 (B18)(64)
12/27/2014
Partner - Turchetta, Jack
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Loss
Lovett, K/Richey, S
126
6-1; 6-0
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Selection Tournament - 809719314 (B18)(64)
11/28/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Ayers, Edward
269
4-6; 6-2; 6-3
0
0
32
Loss
Gray, Joseph Jeremiah
325
6-2; 6-3
0
0
2
Win
Castelino, Ignatius Lokkun
233
6-0; 6-3
180
0
3Q
Loss
Jakubowski, Artur
188
6-4; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 180
USTA National Selection Tournament - 809719314 (B18)(32)
11/28/2014
Partner - Palmer, Max
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Jakubowski, A/Mancini, G
188
8-6
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
Eastern Super Six at APTC (National L4) - 100030914 (B18)(32)
11/21/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Ramkumar, Venkatesh
811
6-2; 6-2
0
0
16
Loss
Mautner, Kyle
128
6-1; 6-3
0
0
2
Win
Hoffarth, Brian
799
6-1; 6-1
0
0
CQ
Win
Urken, Grant
553
6-0; 6-2
0
0
CS
Win
Bennett, Athell Patrick
252
6-3; 6-3
50
0
CF
Loss
Levitin, Jesse M.
111
6-3; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 50(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) - 150002014 (B18)(32)
10/11/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Tuff, Tripp
222
7-6; 6-2
210
0
16
Loss
Sweet, Alan J.
149
6-4; 3-6; 7-6
0
0
2
Loss
Shkrob, William
135
6-2; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 210
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) - 150002014 (B18)(16)
10/11/2014
Partner - Anderson, Gregory Thomas
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Decoste, C/Plutt, S
417
8-5
0
0
Q
Win
Whitehurst, T/Whitehurst, T
92
Wd (inj)
0
0
S
Win
Sutter, N/Tuff, T
174
8-5
1125
0
F
Loss
Heller, A/Shkrob, W
24
8-4
0
0
This Event Points: 1125
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 16 - 850001014 (B18)(128)
07/30/2014
Partner - Pickering, Lucas
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Loss
Genender, M/Lin, V
98
6-1; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 16 - 850001014 (B18)(64)
07/30/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q-64
Loss
Hussey, Austin
254
7-5; 6-2
0
0
1
Win
Bayh, Nicholas H.
2233
Wo (admin)
15
0
This Event Points: 15(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Warm Up Tournament-Boys 18 16 - 850002914 (B18)(64)
07/26/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Rakic, Ivan
398
6-2; 6-3
0
0
32
Loss
Leto, Tony J.
192
6-0; 6-4
0
0
2
Win
Guilford, Jackson Douglas
668
6-3; 6-2
0
0
3Q
Win
Born, Bryant J.
196
6-3; 6-3
0
0
3
Win
Patel, Anil Jashwant
242
6-3; 7-5
0
0
CQ
Win
Dagostine, Marshall
239
6-3; 6-2
0
0
CS
Win
Zaretsky, Fredrick I.
183
7-5; 4-6; 1-0(7)
130
0
CF
Loss
Esses, Dane
230
15-0 Ret (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 130
USTA National Warm Up Tournament-Boys 18 16 - 850002914 (B18)(32)
07/26/2014
Partner - Zaretsky, Fredrick I.
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Chiu, S/Harvey, C
297
9-8(3)
0
0
16
Win
Adelakun, T/Leto, T
348
8-4
117
0
Q
Loss
Cauneac, A/Wagner, E
169
8-5
0
0
This Event Points: 117
USTA Boys'' 18 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach - 153602714 (B18)(128)
07/10/2014
Partner - Adams, Charlie
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Loss
Chintham, J/Ray, P
229
7-6; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Boys'' 18 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach - 153602714 (B18)(64)
07/10/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q-64
Loss
Leto, Tony J.
192
6-1; 2-6; 6-3
0
0
1
Win
Metz, David P
2533
Wo (inj)
15
0
This Event Points: 15(Does not count towards total points)
Return to Ranking List
Code 1.10.000.8310
::1