Home
>
TennisLink
>
Tournaments
>
Find A Ranking
> Player Record
Player Record
*Boys 16 (Combined)
Return to Ranking List
Player Name:
Rank:
Singles Points:
Overall Record:
Residence:
Print Record
Cassone, Hayden
176
1034
38 - 30
South Salem, NY
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Centercourt Chatham (National L3) - 100079415 (B16)(64)
06/12/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Nakhjavan, Andrew Marc
3366
6-3; 6-3
0
0
32
Win
Brachman, Spencer
875
6-3; 7-5
0
0
16
Loss
Drake, John Rammacher
181
7-5; 6-1
0
0
3
Win
Benson, Maxwell
874
6-1; 6-1
0
0
CQ
Win
Vohra, Rajan Jai
400
6-3; 6-2
0
0
CS
Win
KENYATTE, KWEISI AMADOU QUENTIN
332
6-4; 7-6(11)
130
0
This Event Points: 130
USTA National Selection Tournament - 400000515 (B16)(32)
05/23/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Leslie, Justin A.
177
6-7; 6-1; 1-0(7)
0
0
1
Loss
Rodriguez, Alejandro
123
6-3; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Selection Tournament - 400000515 (B16)(16)
05/23/2015
Partner - Wong, Davis E
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Erwin, C/Farid, K
227
9-8(3)
270
0
Q
Loss
Hilderbrand, T/Zhu, K
50
8-4
0
0
This Event Points: 270
Empire Cup Doubles at Sportime Schenectady - 100009915 (B16)(16)
05/16/2015
Partner - Poling, Karl Andrew
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
KENYATTE, K/Maloney, P
332
6-3; 3-6; 6-2
0
0
1
Win
Friedman, D/Gorilovsky, J
983
10-4
26
0
CS
Win
Vasser, O/Wang, L
1291
10-5
26
0
CF
Win
Walker, H/Winters, B
295
10-5
26
0
This Event Points: 78
Empire Cup National Doubles at APTC - 100062515 (B18)(16)
04/24/2015
Partner - Samets, Aleksandr
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Bennett, A/Turchetta, S
137
6-2; 6-3
0
0
CQ
Loss
Davis, D/Davis, D
2953
Wd (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
Eastern Super Six Sportime Schenectady (National L4) - 100035215 (B16)(32)
04/18/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Delman, Alan
329
6-4; 6-2
0
0
1
Win
Turchetta, William
454
Wd (inj)
35
0
2
Loss
Fishkin, Gary C.
277
6-3; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 35(Does not count towards total points)
Eastern Super Six Sportime Bethpage (National L4) - 100027715 (B16)(32)
03/20/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Lieb, Zachary Jordan
796
2-6; 6-2; 6-3
35
0
16
Loss
Simon, Robby
561
6-3; 6-2
0
0
2
Loss
Winters, Brett
353
Wo (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 35(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Selection Tournament- February - 800000815 (B16)(32)
02/14/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Shekhera, Ajai Prakash
45
6-3; 6-3
0
0
1
Win
Heck, Benjamin Adam
225
6-4; 4-6; 10-5
0
0
2
Win
Cobb, Jackson
367
4-1 Ret (inj)
0
20 (148)
CQ
Win
Hillis, Ethan
96
6-3; 6-3
0
20 (104)
CS
Win
Draheim, Brady
72
Wo (inj)
300
0
CF
Loss
Prost, Ethan M
77
7-5; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 340
USTA National Selection Tournament- February - 800000815 (B16)(16)
02/14/2015
Partner - Kaplan, Nathan Ariel
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Frye, B/Hilderbrand, T
80
8-5
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
Empire Cup National Doubles at West Rock - 100048215 (B16)(32)
02/06/2015
Partner - Poling, Karl Andrew
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Jackson, S/Vagner, S
1415
3-6; 6-4; 13-11
0
0
Q
Win
Maloney, P/Medvedev, M
503
6-3; 6-1
0
0
S
Win
Biondi, L/Wei, S
108
6-1; 6-4
188
0
F
Loss
Goetz, R/Shleimovich, D
31
6-3; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 188
Empire Cup National Doubles at WOTC - 100021115 (B16)(32)
01/23/2015
Partner - Poling, Karl Andrew
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Delman, A/Medvedev, M
329
Wd (inj)
0
0
16
Win
Chiger, H/HSIEH, E
3316
6-1; 6-1
0
0
Q
Win
Biondi, L/Wei, S
108
4-6; 6-1; 10-8
0
0
S
Loss
Holtzman, J/Joshi, A
1071
7-6; 4-6; 10-4
0
0
PL
Win
Pellerito, D/Sun, M
260
Wd (inj)
125
0
This Event Points: 125
Eastern Super Six RWTTC (National L3) - 100028115 (B16)(32)
01/16/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Ostrovsky, Mitchell
588
6-3; 5-7; 6-3
0
0
16
Win
Winters, Brett
353
6-4; 6-3
0
0
Q
Loss
Kiger, Mac
22
6-3; 6-2
0
0
PL-S
Win
Fishkin, Gary C.
277
6-4; 6-4
176
0
PL-F
Loss
Sun, Michael
160
0-6; 7-6; 12-10
0
0
This Event Points: 176
USTA National Winter Championships BG 1618 - 750001914 (B16)(128)
12/27/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Win
Parks, Shawn David
457
6-0; 6-1
150
20 (123)
64
Loss
Perera, Kento
63
7-5; 6-1
0
0
2
Loss
Eazor, Nate James
171
6-3; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 170
USTA National Winter Championships BG 1618 - 750001914 (B16)(64)
12/27/2014
Partner - Kiger, Mac
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Brown, S/Kannegieter, T
83
6-4; 5-7; 10-8
450
0
32
Loss
Van Emburgh, J/Wolf, J
6
6-0; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 450
Empire Cup National Doubles at APTC - 100030814 (B16)(16)
12/05/2014
Partner - Chung, Calvin
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Anand, A/Singh, S
4429
6-0; 6-0
0
0
Q
Win
Fishkin, G/Smith, L
277
6-2; 6-7; 6-2
0
0
S
Win
Medvedev, M/Nazaroff, S
769
6-2; 6-2
188
0
F
Loss
Pellerito, D/Sun, M
260
2-6; 6-0; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 188
USTA National Selection Tournament- November - 450000314 (B16)(64)
11/28/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Loss
Rozovsky, Eliot
136
6-3; 6-4
0
0
1
Win
Nuzhny, Daniel Matthew
282
Wo (inj)
150
0
2
Loss
Sarita, Kabir
84
6-1; 7-5
0
0
This Event Points: 150
USTA National Selection Tournament- November - 450000314 (B16)(32)
11/28/2014
Partner - Chung, Calvin
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Mazzoni, C/Rozovsky, E
190
8-6
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
Eastern Super Six at Point Set (National L4) - 100014114 (B16)(32)
11/21/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Holtzman, Jonathan S.
1071
6-2; 6-4
0
0
16
Win
Sacco, Colin Francis
748
3-6; 6-3; 6-4
0
0
Q
Loss
Speicher, John Patrick
39
6-4; 6-1
0
0
PL-S
Win
Sarkar, Sumit
244
Wd (inj)
68
0
PL-F
Loss
Sun, Michael
160
6-0; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 68
Empire Cup National Doubles at APTC - 100030114 (B16)(32)
10/31/2014
Partner - Fishkin, Gary C.
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Biondi, L/Wei, S
108
6-2; 7-5
0
0
CQ
Win
Song, S/Yu, X
1508
8-1
10
0
This Event Points: 10(Does not count towards total points)
Eastern Super Six at Mendon (National L4) - 100082414 (B16)(32)
09/19/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Marchalik, Joshua
84
1-6; 6-2; 6-4
0
0
1
Win
Marvald, Josh D.
4311
6-2; 6-2
0
0
2
Win
Haelen, Michael
359
7-5; 6-4
0
0
CQ
Win
Shleimovich, Daniel
367
Wd (pc)
45
0
CS
Loss
Sun, Michael
160
6-2; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 45(Does not count towards total points)
Return to Ranking List
Code 1.10.000.8310
::1