Warning: your browser may not be supported.
Click for more info
Home
>
TennisLink
>
Tournaments
>
Find A Ranking
> Player Record
Player Record
*Boys 14 (Combined)
Return to Ranking List
Player Name:
Rank:
Singles Points:
Overall Record:
Residence:
Print Record
Gray, Spencer
102
1628
28 - 12
Boca Raton, FL
USTA Florida Level 3 quot;Bobby Curtisquot; State Championships BG 14 12 - 153400115 (B14)(64)
06/06/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Martin, Chase
925
6-2; 6-2
0
0
32
Win
Coakley, Joey
778
6-0; 6-0
0
0
16
Loss
Wilson, Randy
291
6-2; 6-4
0
0
3
Win
Blake, jonathan
284
4-6; 6-1; 6-0
0
0
CQ
Win
Dean, Evan Jay
295
6-4; 6-2
0
0
CS
Win
Golindano, Andres Eduardo
365
6-1; 6-1
0
0
CF
Win
Fung, Matthew Anthony
459
6-0; 6-3
143
0
This Event Points: 143
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Polo Club BG14 G12 - 150082415 (B14)(32)
05/16/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Dzung, Jonathan Cao
754
7-6; 7-6(3); 6-0
0
0
16
Win
Sierra, Esteban
455
6-4; 6-0
0
0
Q
Loss
Jachuck, Ronan Aaron
10
6-1; -6(7); 10-7
0
0
PL-S
Win
Rubell, Samuel
202
7-5; 6-0
0
0
PL-F
Win
Breslaw, Dylan J.
94
7-5; 6-0
75
20 (112)
This Event Points: 95(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Selection Tournament- February - 700004615 (B14)(32)
02/14/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Berdia, Shawn
197
6-2; 6-2
0
0
16
Win
Suarez, Billy G.
116
6-2; 6-0
0
0
Q
Loss
Zink, Tyler C.
14
6-1; 6-3
0
0
PL-S
Win
Sharygin, Daniel
17
6-1; 2-1 Ret (inj)
405
100 (22)
PL-F
Loss
Branicki, Andrew
50
7-5; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 505
USTA Florida Level 3 at Train Smart Tennis Boy''s 14s - 153311215 (B14)(64)
01/17/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Mandlik, Mark Vilem
114
6-2; 6-1
0
0
32
Win
Bansal, Rohan Sanjay
3250
6-1; 6-0
0
0
16
Win
GARCIA, NICHOLAS
45
6-1; 6-2
0
0
Q
Loss
Zink, Tyler C.
14
7-5; 6-1
0
0
PL-S
Win
Labrador, Daniel Ignacio
137
6-2; 6-4
0
0
PL-F
Win
Quiros, Alejandro
246
6-4; 6-1
195
0
This Event Points: 195
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 10s - 150075314 (B14)(32)
12/06/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Boshart, Dillon
1133
6-1; 6-1
0
0
16
Win
Burns, David
318
6-2; 7-5
0
0
Q
Win
Cacciatore, Harry
83
6-2; 7-5
0
0
S
Win
Bicknell, Blaise David
49
6-2; 6-2
0
35 (100)
F
Win
Rose, Will
1428
6-1; 7-5
250
0
This Event Points: 285
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) - 150002014 (B14)(32)
10/11/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Moll, Michael John
739
7-6; 4-6; 6-4
0
0
16
Loss
Moores, Kiev Joseph
32
7-6; 4-6; 6-3
0
0
2
Win
Ross, Jackson Christopher
124
6-1; 6-3
240
0
CQ
Loss
Johnson, JanMagnus
66
6-0; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 240
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) - 150002014 (B14)(16)
10/11/2014
Partner - Allen, Leighton B
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Grande, C/Moll, M
159
8-4
270
0
Q
Loss
Hammond, R/Heller, M
94
8-1
0
0
This Event Points: 270
USTA National Championship- Boys'' 14 - 800000714 (B14)(128)
08/02/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Loss
Jahn, Thomas J.
73
2-6; 6-3; 6-4
0
0
1-W
Win
Guidi, Lorenzo
1040
6-2; 6-1
120
20 (134)
2-W
Loss
Stice, Tyler Greyson
48
5-7; 7-5; 10-7
0
0
1-SW
Win
Babineaux, Griffin Patrick
64
6-1; 6-1
120
0
Q-SW
Loss
Lilienthal, Noah Stark
35
6-3; 2-6; 10-8
0
0
This Event Points: 260
USTA National Championship- Boys'' 14 - 800000714 (B14)(64)
08/02/2014
Partner - Saluja, Anand
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Loss
Gandolfo, J/Sorel, J
311
6-1; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 0
Return to Ranking List
Code 1.10.000.8303
::1