Warning: your browser may not be supported.
Click for more info
Home
>
TennisLink
>
Tournaments
>
Find A Ranking
> Player Record
Player Record
*Girls 16 (Combined)
Return to Ranking List
Player Name:
Rank:
Singles Points:
Overall Record:
Residence:
Print Record
Rodilosso, Nathalie
297
577
32 - 40
Rye, NY
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Maywood (National L3) - 100008615 (G16)(64)
06/12/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Ryan, Georgia A
565
6-2; 6-3
0
0
2
Win
Granieri, Ashley
1305
6-1; 6-2
0
0
3Q
Win
Omar, Brianna Adara
585
6-2; 6-1
91
0
3
Loss
Lessen, Ashley
290
6-2; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 91
USTA National Selection Tournament - 150014615 (G16)(32)
05/23/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Forbes, Abigail T.
46
6-0; 6-7; 6-1; 7-4
0
0
1
Loss
Rompf, Maryann
149
6-2; 6-0
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Selection Tournament - 150014615 (G16)(16)
05/23/2015
Partner - Lambert, Isabella R.
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Kogan, T/Owensby, M
344
8-4
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
Empire Cup Doubles at Sportime Schenectady - 100009915 (G16)(16)
05/16/2015
Partner - Ollis, Courtney B.
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Kachkarov, K/Katz, S
944
6-4; 6-0
117
0
Q
Loss
Graver, S/Sears, M
222
6-2; 5-7; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 117
Empire Cup National Doubles at NYJTL - 100049115 (G16)(32)
04/24/2015
Partner - Ollis, Courtney B.
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Chase, B/Lim, R
1010
6-3; 6-3
0
0
Q
Win
O''Dell, A/Yaloz, S
187
7-5; 3-6; 10-4
0
0
S
Win
Chen, J/Lesnick, C
523
2-6; 7-6(2)10-4)
488
0
F
Loss
Kourkina, D/Sorokko, M
148
6-4; 5-7; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 488
Eastern Super Six Sportime Schenectady (National L4) - 100035215 (G16)(32)
04/18/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Kivovich, Gabriella
2316
6-1; 6-2
35
0
16
Loss
Graver, Sophia
222
7-5; 6-2
0
0
2
Loss
Ryan, Georgia A
565
6-7(4); 6-4; 10-5
0
0
This Event Points: 35(Does not count towards total points)
Eastern Super Six NYJTL (National L4) - 100147314 (G16)(32)
03/20/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Munari, Lauren Elizabeth
361
6-4; 6-2
0
0
16
Loss
Haukova, Loren Rebecca
147
6-3; 6-2
0
0
2
Win
Steinman, Eva Jacqueline
464
7-6(4)) Ret (ill)
0
0
CQ
Win
Kachkarov, Katherine
944
6-4; 6-2
45
0
CS
Loss
Graver, Sophia
222
6-4; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 45
USTA National Selection Tournament- February - 703814115 (G16)(32)
02/14/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Clayton, Alee G.
314
6-3; 2-6; 6-1
0
0
1
Loss
Komarraju, Meghana Chandra
96
6-3; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Selection Tournament- February - 703814115 (G16)(16)
02/14/2015
Partner - Cyr, Amanda
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Clark, M/Komarraju, M
212
8-6
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
Empire Cup National Doubles at West Rock - 100048215 (G16)(32)
02/06/2015
Partner - Sec, Victoria
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Kachkarov, K/koniaev, a
944
4-6; 6-4; 10-2
45
0
Q
Loss
Cruz, M/Ma, L
71
7-5; 4-6; 10-8
0
0
This Event Points: 45(Does not count towards total points)
Empire Cup National Doubles at WOTC - 100021115 (G16)(32)
01/23/2015
Partner - Sec, Victoria
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Ryan, G/Williams, C
565
6-3; 6-3
0
0
Q
Win
Omar, B/Semenov, N
585
6-4; 6-0
88
0
S
Loss
Haukova, L/Rabinowitz, M
147
6-2; 7-6(7-5)
0
0
PL
Loss
Garcia Gross, R/Kaplan, S
1131
7-6(7-4); 2-6; 12-10
0
0
This Event Points: 88
Eastern Super Six Ross School (National L3) - 100028015 (G16)(32)
01/16/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Lesnick, Cecelia
476
Wd (ill)
0
0
1
Win
Wilcox, Hailey
312
6-4; 1-6; 10-7
91
0
2
Loss
Handa, Claire
205
6-3; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 91
Empire Cup National Doubles at APTC - 100030814 (G16)(16)
12/05/2014
Partner - Ollis, Courtney B.
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Li, S/Lim, R
1416
6-4; 6-3
0
0
Q
Win
Kachkarov, K/Sha, C
944
6-0; 6-0
88
0
S
Loss
Ryan, G/Williams, C
565
1-6; 6-4; 6-4
0
0
PL
Loss
Kaplan, S/Omar, B
586
3-6; 6-3; 1-0(5)
0
0
This Event Points: 88
USTA National Selection Touranment- November - 100001014 (G16)(64)
11/28/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Ivanov, Natalie Amanda
349
6-2; 6-1
0
0
32
Loss
Bass, Jazelin
262
6-4; 6-4
0
0
2
Win
Grigorian, Sabina O.
259
6-4; 6-2
0
0
3Q
Win
Newman, Julia
137
6-2; 0-6; 10-7
210
0
3
Loss
Cruz, Marcella L.
71
6-2; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 210
USTA National Selection Touranment- November - 100001014 (G16)(32)
11/28/2014
Partner - Ollis, Courtney B.
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Cruz, M/Da Silva, I
71
8-2
210
0
16
Loss
Bolton, E/Taylor, Z
10
8-4
0
0
This Event Points: 210
Eastern Super Six at Hastings (National L4) - 100018514 (G16)(32)
11/21/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Sisti, Christina Eileen
101
6-3; 6-2
0
0
1
Win
Munari, Lauren Elizabeth
361
6-3; 6-4
35
0
2
Loss
Steinman, Eva Jacqueline
464
6-4; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 35(Does not count towards total points)
Empire Cup National Doubles at RWTTC - 100038314 (G16)(16)
10/31/2014
Partner - Handa, Claire
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Loss
Kourkina, D/Sorokko, M
148
6-1; 6-3
0
0
CQ
Win
Sears, M/koniaev, a
374
6-2; 6-2
10
0
CS
Win
Chase, B/Lim, R
1010
6-3; 6-1
10
0
This Event Points: 20(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 3) - 450001014 (G16)(32)
10/11/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
King, Jordyn Marie
216
6-3; 6-2
0
0
1
Win
Shneider, Alexandra Bella
833
Wd (inj)
0
0
2
Win
Ruger, Helen Winifred
532
7-5; 6-1
0
0
CQ
Win
Boustany, Chloe
509
6-2; 6-1
0
0
CS
Win
Wiggins, Ada V.
388
6-3; 6-4
50
0
This Event Points: 50
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 3) - 450001014 (G16)(16)
10/11/2014
Partner - Ollis, Courtney B.
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Jovanovic, S/Wiggins, A
1136
8-6
0
0
Q
Win
Haukova, L/Sec, V
147
8-4
0
0
S
Win
Cruz, M/Ho, V
71
8-2
188
0
F
Loss
Martin, K/McCann, A
265
8-3
0
0
This Event Points: 188
Eastern Super Six at Drumlins (National L4) - 100039814 (G16)(32)
09/19/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Ollis, Courtney B.
338
Wd (pc)
0
0
1
Loss
Semenov, Nicole Veronica
430
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Clay Court Championships - 300001514 (G16)(64)
07/10/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q-64
Win
Sellers, Elvie Grace
1279
6-0; 6-0
30
0
Q-32
Loss
Francisco, Hannah
530
6-2; 6-0
0
0
This Event Points: 30(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Zone Team Championships- BG16 - 700004014 (G16)()
07/03/2014
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
4
Loss
Joch, Lauren
302
6-4; 6-0
0
0
4
Loss
Grigorian, Sabina O.
259
3-6; 6-1; 6-1
0
0
4
Loss
Pilkington, Brooke N.
484
6-2; 6-2
0
0
4
Loss
LaFrance, Katie Perdue
169
3-6; 5-7
0
0
4
Win
Cox, Caroline
541
6-3; 6-2
90
0
This Event Points: 90
USTA Zone Team Championships- BG16 - 700004014 (G16)()
07/03/2014
Partner - Haukova, Loren Rebecca
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
1
Loss
Roberts, M/Grigorian, S
108
8-4
0
0
2
Loss
Pilkington, B/Sorkin, N
484
8-1
0
0
2
Loss
Haynes, A/LaFrance, K
127
7-9
0
0
2
Loss
Song, L/Albertson, A
83
6-8
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
Return to Ranking List
Code 1.10.000.8303
::1