Home
>
TennisLink
>
Tournaments
>
Find A Ranking
> Player Record
Player Record
*Girls 16 (Combined)
Return to Ranking List
Player Name:
Rank:
Singles Points:
Overall Record:
Residence:
Print Record
Moulin, Kylie
136
1646
42 - 32
Lithia, FL
USTA Florida Level 3 quot;Bobby Curtisquot; Junior State Championships BG 16 18 - 151602015 (G16)(64)
06/06/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
DiMaio, Samantha L
908
6-0; 6-2
0
0
32
Win
McLay, Cassie Lynette
416
6-2; 7-6(4)
0
0
16
Win
Obolevitch, Danielle
413
6-1; 7-6(3)
156
0
Q
Loss
Emma, Victoria L.
20
7-5; 6-1
0
0
PL-S
Loss
Townsend, Camille
421
7-6(2); 7-5
0
0
This Event Points: 156
USTA National Selection Tournament - 150014615 (G16)(32)
05/23/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Willson, Danielle
249
6-4; 0-6; 6-3
0
0
1
Win
Lessen, Ashley
290
6-1; 6-2
0
0
2
Win
Haynes, Adrienne E.
127
6-3; 6-0
0
20 (115)
CQ
Win
Rompf, Maryann
149
7-5; 6-2
270
0
This Event Points: 290
USTA National Selection Tournament - 150014615 (G16)(16)
05/23/2015
Partner - Taylor, Stephanie
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Nguyen, K/Willson, D
286
8-3
270
0
Q
Loss
Alferova, Y/Forbes, A
274
8-6
0
0
This Event Points: 270
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Delray BG18 - 150093915 (G18)(32)
05/16/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Wreder, Ansofi
661
6-4; 6-1
0
0
1
Win
Iordanova, Vanina
568
6-0; 6-2
0
0
2
Win
Kennedy, Stevie Marie
64
6-3; 6-2
0
0
CQ
Win
Dalmau, Julieta
513
4-6; 7-5; 10-6
0
0
CS
Win
Gawande, Sanyukta
2112
Wo (pc)
50
0
CF
Loss
Reami, Adriana Victoria
82
7-6(5); 7-6(5)
0
0
This Event Points: 50(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Delray BG18 - 150093915 (G18)(16)
05/16/2015
Partner - Belaya, Alexandra
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Loss
Boehm, H/Dalmau, J
785
Wo (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Florida Level 4 Big Hitters Boy''s Girl''s 18s 16s - 150061715 (G18)(32)
02/28/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Lopez, Daniela
1979
6-1; 4-6; 10-4
0
0
16
Win
Nasser, Daniela
313
7-5; 6-2
60
0
Q
Loss
Toledo, Claudia I.
1118
7-5; 6-1
0
0
PL-S
Loss
Meyer, Amanda Zoe
360
0-6; 7-5; 11-9
0
0
This Event Points: 60(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Florida Level 4 Big Hitters Boy''s Girl''s 18s 16s - 150061715 (G18)(16)
02/28/2015
Partner - Belaya, Alexandra
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Reami, A/Wreder, A
82
Wo (pc)
45
0
Q
Loss
Middlebrooks, M/Policare, A
195
Wo (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 45
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 4) - 700004815 (G18)(32)
02/14/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Muzik, Katherine
181
6-4; 6-7(6); 7-6(4)
0
0
1
Win
Bonnewitz, Julia
2024
6-0; 6-0
0
0
2
Win
Cohn, Patricia A.
1218
Wo (pc)
0
0
CQ
Win
Shipley, Kylee Blair
2002
6-3; 6-2
0
0
CS
Win
Groeneveld, Shelby
1654
7-5; 6-1
0
0
CF
Win
Francisco, Hannah
530
6-3; 3-6; 1-0(7)
55
0
This Event Points: 55(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 4) - 700004815 (G18)(16)
02/14/2015
Partner - Iordanova, Vanina
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Groeneveld, S/Walter, A
1654
8-3
0
0
Q
Win
Paulus, K/Shipley, K
559
8-6
0
0
S
Win
Muzik, K/Wiley, K
181
8-5
188
0
F
Loss
Bauers, D/Collins, M
701
8-5
0
0
This Event Points: 188
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 G18 - 151400215 (G18)(64)
01/17/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Katzarkov, Nicole
1181
6-0; 6-1
65
0
32
Loss
Russo, Taylor
37
7-6; 6-2
0
0
2
Loss
Fitz-Randolph, Jacquelyn Nicole
704
2-6; 6-1; 7-6
0
0
This Event Points: 65(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 10s - 150075314 (G18)(32)
12/06/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Wreder, Ansofi
661
6-3; 4-6; 10-7
0
0
16
Win
Proctor, Lauren
1070
6-2; 6-2
0
0
Q
Loss
Belaya, Alexandra
45
6-2; 7-5
0
0
PL-S
Win
Imparato, Pierina Alexandra
845
6-7; 6-4; 10-6
68
0
PL-F
Loss
Coopersmith, Nicole
827
6-2; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 68
Eddie Herr International Championships at IMG Academy - 150007114 (G16)(64)
11/26/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Boulais, Isabelle
2902
6-2; 2-6; 6-3
0
0
32
Win
Kennedy, Stevie Marie
64
6-1; 6-1
252
50 (60)
16
Loss
Emma, Victoria L.
20
6-3; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 302
Eddie Herr International Championships at IMG Academy - 150007114 (G16)(32)
11/26/2014
Partner - Owensby, Margaret D
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Gabrielsen, L/Xu, C
841
6-4; 3-6; 1-0(10)
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) - 150002014 (G16)(32)
10/11/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Nash, Jeannie
438
6-3; 3-6; 7-6
0
0
16
Win
Vasilyuk, Luba
146
6-3; 6-3
360
0
Q
Loss
Ross, Maria
41
6-2; 6-4
0
0
PL-S
Loss
Papavasilopoulos, Rachel Katerina
238
6-3; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 360
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) - 150002014 (G16)(16)
10/11/2014
Partner - Adams, Sophia Francis
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Gadalov, J/Vasilyuk, L
54
8-5
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Florida Level 3 quot;Bobby Curtisquot; Junior State Doubles Championships BG 18 16 - 153409214 (G16)(32)
09/20/2014
Partner - Adams, Sophia Francis
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Alshon, P/Gomez, A
587
6-4; 6-2
0
0
16
Win
Coetzee, S/Dush, E
366
6-4; 6-2
0
0
Q
Win
Oden, N/Pierre-Louis, K
1121
7-5; 5-7; 1-0(6)
0
0
S
Loss
Bright, A/Wolfberg, A
256
6-3; 6-1
0
0
PL
Win
Kogan, T/Owensby, M
344
6-2; 3-6; 1-0(6)
325
0
This Event Points: 325
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships - 150019214 (G16)(32)
08/30/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Oden, Naiya LaQuinn
1121
6-2; 6-4
0
0
16
Win
Ruether, Kaitlin
512
6-3; 6-2
60
0
Q
Loss
Wolfberg, Alana Nicole
174
7-6; 6-1
0
0
PL-S
Loss
Belaya, Alexandra
45
6-1 Ret (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 60(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships - 150019214 (G16)(16)
08/30/2014
Partner - Adams, Sophia Francis
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Goldin, G/Ruether, K
340
8-4
45
0
Q
Loss
Owensby, M/Wolfberg, A
122
Wo (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 45
USTA National Clay Court Championships - 300001514 (G16)(128)
07/10/2014
Partner - Belaya, Alexandra
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Loss
Baker, L/Pilkington, B
229
4-6; 6-2; 11-9
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Clay Court Championships - 300001514 (G16)(128)
07/10/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Loss
Riley, Sydney Arnea''
87
6-1; 7-5
0
0
1
Loss
Desiatnikov, Abigail
73
6-2; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Zone Team Championships- BG16 - 800001614 (G16)()
07/03/2014
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
1
Win
Hwang, Madison H.
47
7-5; 4-6; 6-2
150
20 (128)
1
Loss
Shin, Janice
22
6-4; 6-1
0
0
1
Win
Rakocevic, Lara Isidora
635
6-0; 6-4
150
0
1
Win
Boyer, Kylie Jorden
529
6-1; 6-4
150
0
1
Loss
Fumagalli, Tamijean
159
6-3; 7-5
0
0
This Event Points: 470
USTA Zone Team Championships- BG16 - 800001614 (G16)()
07/03/2014
Partner - Alvarez, Carolina
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
1
Loss
Shin, J/Aragon, J
22
8-1
0
0
1
Win
Rakocevic, L/Gianan, H
635
8-4
150
0
1
Win
Boyer, K/Klass-Warch, Z
529
8-0
150
0
1
Loss
Fumagalli, T/Inchauste, A
159
8-6
0
0
This Event Points: 300
Return to Ranking List
Code 1.10.000.8310
::1