Warning: your browser may not be supported.
Click for more info
Home
>
TennisLink
>
Tournaments
>
Find A Ranking
> Player Record
Player Record
*Girls 14 (Combined)
Return to Ranking List
Player Name:
Rank:
Singles Points:
Overall Record:
Residence:
Print Record
Wojcikiewicz, Erica
324
388
22 - 24
Valencia, PA
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Jr Tennis Crp (SR-L3) - 350030515 (G14)(64)
06/20/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Njagi, Ruthie
4436
Wd (inj)
0
0
32
Win
Santora, Elyssandra Ann
822
6-0; 6-0
91
0
16
Loss
Miller, Tyne
307
6-3; 6-2
0
0
3
Loss
Hand, Christina Quynh
37
6-2; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 91
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Jr Tennis Crp (SR-L3) - 350030515 (G14)(32)
06/20/2015
Partner - Gotkiewicz, Emily Marie
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Alexander, T/Sor, L
555
8-5
0
0
Q
Win
La Barge, B/Miller, T
436
8-5
228
0
S
Loss
Sassoli, S/Shrivastava, R
89
8-3
0
0
This Event Points: 228
Level 3 Sectional championship @ Frosty Hollow (SR-L3) - 350012415 (G16)(64)
06/13/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Loss
Bradley, Payton
689
6-2; 6-4
0
0
1
Win
Marks, Katherine Riley
634
6-2; 6-2
0
0
2
Win
Schiffman, Marlo
366
2-6; 6-4; 11-9
78
0
3Q
Loss
Paixao, Isabela m
1346
6-3; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 78
Level 3 Sectional championship @ Frosty Hollow (SR-L3) - 350012415 (G16)(32)
06/13/2015
Partner - Goculdas, Pallavi
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
May, K/Schiffman, M
703
8-3
91
0
16
Loss
Santilli, M/Shvets, B
527
8-1
0
0
This Event Points: 91
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ PA Tennis Academy (SR-L4) - 350022115 (G14)(32)
05/15/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Sassoli, Sophia M.
89
6-3; 6-3
0
0
1
Win
Gershanok, Golda
4516
6-1; 6-0
0
0
2
Win
Marks, Katherine Riley
634
6-1; 6-2
40
0
This Event Points: 40
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ PA Tennis Academy (SR-L4) - 350022115 (G14)(16)
05/15/2015
Partner - Gotkiewicz, Emily Marie
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Win
Abriola, S/Goculdas, P
557
Wo (inj)
0
0
S
Win
La Barge, B/Miller, T
436
9-7
0
0
F
Win
MOHSEN-BREEN, R/Richards, C
269
9-8
250
0
This Event Points: 250
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) - 350008015 (G16)(32)
05/08/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Li, Tina
874
6-1; 6-2
0
0
1
Win
Fadden, Lauren K.
2270
6-0; 5-7; 10-2
35
0
2
Loss
Huang, Ashley
236
3-6; 6-4; 10-6
0
0
This Event Points: 35(Does not count towards total points)
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) - 350008015 (G16)(16)
05/08/2015
Partner - Li, Anna
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Mednikova, A/polnet, m
69
8-3
45
0
Q
Loss
Sassoli, S/Shrivastava, R
89
8-6
0
0
This Event Points: 45(Does not count towards total points)
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) - 350006715 (G14)(32)
03/06/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Tasich, Ksenija
877
6-1; 6-0
0
0
16
Loss
Shrivastava, Rhea
63
6-3; 6-3
0
0
2
Win
Schiffman, Marlo
366
2-6; 6-4; 10-4
40
0
This Event Points: 40
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) - 350006715 (G14)(16)
03/06/2015
Partner - Gotkiewicz, Emily Marie
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Win
Abriola, S/Lund, S
557
8-2
88
0
S
Loss
Sassoli, S/Shrivastava, R
89
8-3
0
0
This Event Points: 88
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) - 350034015 (G14)(32)
01/16/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Hoog, Nina L
564
7-5; 6-4
0
0
16
Loss
Tuchscherer, Khatumu Miatta
268
6-4; 6-2
0
0
2
Win
Le, Caitlin My Hanh
361
4-6; 7-5; 10-7
104
0
CQ
Loss
Miller, Tyne
307
2-6; 6-4; 10-8
0
0
This Event Points: 104
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) - 350034015 (G14)(16)
01/16/2015
Partner - Gotkiewicz, Emily Marie
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Hoog, N/Kempster, S
564
8-3
117
0
Q
Loss
Mednikova, A/Tuchscherer, K
69
8-5
0
0
This Event Points: 117
USTA National Selection Tournament- November - 850036114 (G14)(64)
11/28/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Loss
Fisher, Caitlin Marie
305
6-1; 6-2
0
0
1
Loss
Goheen, Maria Philomena
133
6-2; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Selection Tournament- November - 850036114 (G14)(32)
11/28/2014
Partner - Becker, Laura Anne
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Brown, J/Goheen, M
116
8-2
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) - 350044814 (G14)(32)
11/14/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Hand, Christina Quynh
37
6-3; 6-1
0
0
1
Win
La Barge, Brinlea Elizabeth
436
7-5; 6-2
35
0
2
Loss
Catanzarite, Ava Grace
227
6-2; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 35
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) - 350044814 (G14)(16)
11/14/2014
Partner - Gotkiewicz, Emily Marie
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Shvets, B/Tuchscherer, K
82
8-1
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Penncrest (SR-L4) - 350041514 (G14)(32)
08/29/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Ruger, Helen Winifred
919
6-2; 6-2
0
0
1
Loss
Venkatarama, Rashmi Sikha
641
6-4; 7-5
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Penncrest (SR-L4) - 350041514 (G14)(16)
08/29/2014
Partner - Goculdas, Pallavi
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Abraham, A/May, K
4100
8-5
45
0
Q
Loss
Bradley, J/Gotkiewicz, E
293
8-6
0
0
This Event Points: 45
Return to Ranking List
Code 1.10.000.8303
::1