Warning: your browser may not be supported.
Click for more info
Home
>
TennisLink
>
Tournaments
>
Find A Ranking
> Player Record
Player Record
*Girls 14 (Combined)
Return to Ranking List
Player Name:
Rank:
Singles Points:
Overall Record:
Residence:
Print Record
DUPLICATECohen, DUPLICATEGia
100
2098
28 - 20
Bradenton, FL
USTA Florida Level 3 quot;Bobby Curtisquot; Junior State Championships BG 16 18 - 151602015 (G16)(64)
06/06/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Parks, Mikayla Gabrielle
4277
6-1; 6-4
65
0
32
Loss
Mandlik, Elli Hana
46
6-2; 6-2
0
0
2
Loss
DiMaio, Samantha L
2488
Wo (pc)
0
0
This Event Points: 65(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Challenge - 150018915 (G16)(32)
05/30/2015
Partner - Black, Hurricane Tyra
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Porter, I/Wich, L
3635
6-2; 6-2
0
0
16
Win
Blanchard, C/Blanchard, C
1846
6-4; 7-5
117
0
Q
Loss
Amortegui, A/Bright, A
586
5-7; 6-4; 10-4
0
0
CQ
Loss
Montana, I/Torres-Martin, J
869
3-6; 6-4; 10-8
0
0
This Event Points: 117
USTA National Sweet Sixteen - 150010215 (G16)(16)
05/23/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Gadalov, Jennifer
35
6-1; 6-1
0
0
Q-W
Win
Sundaram, Trisha
320
7-5; 6-2
80
35 (100)
S-W
Win
Bridges, Taylor Marie
116
7-6; 6-4
80
100 (40)
F-W
Loss
Townsend, Katya
443
7-5; 3-6; 7-5
0
0
This Event Points: 295
USTA National Sweet Sixteen - 150010215 (G16)(8)
05/23/2015
Partner - Harvey, Kacie Wakana
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Loss
Kowalski, M/Mossmer, N
70
Wd (ill)
0
0
This Event Points: 0
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream BG16 - 150062915 (G16)(32)
05/16/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Townsend, Camille
1067
6-3; 6-0
0
0
16
Win
Moore, Kacey Elizabeth
1294
6-2; 6-2
0
0
Q
Loss
Parks, Alycia Michelle
750
6-4; 6-3
0
0
PL-S
Win
Owensby, Margaret D
346
7-5; 7-5
68
0
PL-F
Loss
Wright, Ellie
1168
7-6; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 68
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream BG16 - 150062915 (G16)(16)
05/16/2015
Partner - Gladstone, Mira
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Coetzee, S/martinez, o
257
8-4
0
0
This Event Points: 0
USTA Florida Level 4 Big Hitters Boy''s Girl''s 18s 16s - 150061715 (G16)(32)
02/28/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Amortegui, Andrea
586
6-3; 6-2
0
0
16
Win
Lewis, Rishona Ruth
1476
6-1; 6-2
0
0
Q
Win
Parks, Alycia Michelle
750
7-5; 4-6; 12-10
0
0
S
Win
Martens, Yekaterina Maria
592
Wo (inj)
0
0
F
Win
Zieglar, Kristina
956
6-1; 2-6; 10-8
250
0
This Event Points: 250
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 G18 - 151400215 (G16)(64)
01/17/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Oropeza, Arianna Elena
1884
6-4; 6-1
0
0
32
Win
Sidor, Emily
1727
6-2; 6-3
0
0
16
Win
Sakar, Melissa Aiko
144
6-7; 6-1; 6-3
0
0
Q
Win
Angyalosy, Alexandra
538
7-5; 6-1
0
20 (142)
S
Loss
Parks, Alycia Michelle
750
6-1; 6-2
0
0
PL
Win
Redelijk, Nikki Rn
77
Wd (inj)
325
0
This Event Points: 345
Eddie Herr International Championships at IMG Academy - 150007114 (G14)(64)
11/26/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Loss
Gawande, Sanyukta
472
6-3; 3-6; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) - 150002014 (G14)(32)
10/11/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Beck, Chloe Alexandra
29
6-2; 6-4
0
0
1
Win
Seidlin, Dax
173
6-2; 6-2
0
0
2
Win
Dunlap, Lauren Gabrielle
598
6-3; 6-4
0
0
CQ
Win
Coetzee, Slade
257
6-4; 6-4
270
50 (63)
CS
Loss
Wolfberg, Alana Nicole
13
6-2; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 320
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) - 150002014 (G14)(16)
10/11/2014
Partner - Breunich, Willa Bay
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Broerman, C/Pandey, A
70
8-1
270
0
Q
Loss
Wolfberg, A/Zein, M
13
8-3
0
0
This Event Points: 270
USTA Florida Level 3 quot;Bobby Curtisquot; Junior State Doubles Championships BG 14,12, 10 - 151600614 (G14)(32)
09/20/2014
Partner - Mandlik, Elli Hana
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Kattenberg, A/Sedaros, A
1215
6-2; 6-2
0
0
Q
Loss
McKay, M/Perlwitz, N
159
7-5; 6-2
0
0
PL-S
Win
Accola, C/Seidlin, D
363
6-4; 6-2
176
0
PL-F
Loss
Black, H/Gulbransen, N
130
6-4; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 176
USTA National Clay Court Championships - 150002514 (G14)(128)
07/13/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Win
Bassey, Annika
156
5-7; 6-3; 6-2
0
0
64
Win
Li, Ann
52
6-3; 7-6(6)
450
150 (7)
32
Loss
Zein, Marlee
25
6-4; 5-7; 7-6(2)
0
0
1-NE
Win
Harvey, Kacie Wakana
11
7-5; 6-1
120
100 (32)
Q-NE
Loss
Jankowski, Cali
10
6-2; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 820
USTA National Clay Court Championships - 150002514 (G14)(64)
07/13/2014
Partner - Mandlik, Elli Hana
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Koenig, M/Mikos, A
198
6-0; 6-3
450
0
32
Loss
Forbes, A/Stephens, N
4
6-1; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 450
Return to Ranking List
Code 1.10.000.8303
::1