Home
>
TennisLink
>
Tournaments
>
Find A Ranking
> Player Record
Player Record
*Girls 12 (Combined)
Return to Ranking List
Player Name:
Rank:
Singles Points:
Overall Record:
Residence:
Print Record
Mitchell, Raegan
293
344
19 - 14
Orange Beach, AL
Southern Boys'' Girls'' 12 Closed Doubles - 703954615 (G12)(64)
06/14/2015
Partner - Shinabery, Ashlee
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Komaragiri, S/Sudhini, R
4443
8-2
0
0
32
Win
Guerry, A/shalaby, Z
563
8-1
91
0
16
Loss
Strugnell, S/Torre, A
252
8-2
0
0
This Event Points: 91
Southern Closed BG 12''s Championship - 703929015 (G12)(128)
06/13/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Win
Kumar, Pragnya
317
6-2; 6-3
0
0
64
Win
Beavin, Emma
790
6-1; 6-1
65
0
32
Loss
Torre, Alexandra
254
6-0; 6-1
0
0
1-NE
Loss
Charney, Emma
240
6-4; 6-0
0
0
This Event Points: 65
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 4) - 700004815 (G12)(32)
02/14/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Sullivan, Margaret Ellen
6373
6-0; 6-0
0
0
16
Win
Jarmond, Tiera
236
6-4; 6-2
60
0
Q
Loss
Porges, Daniela
167
6-1; 6-3
0
0
PL-S
Loss
Craft, Juliana Nicole
1765
7-5; 3-6; 1-0(4)
0
0
This Event Points: 60
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 4) - 700004815 (G12)(16)
02/14/2015
Partner - Stockett, AnnCabot
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Win
Cortes, A/Daniel, M
1030
8-5
0
0
S
Win
Breedlove, L/Craft, J
429
8-1
188
0
F
Loss
Jarmond, T/Peterson, R
236
9-7
0
0
This Event Points: 188
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 14 (National L3) - 700013615 (G14)(128)
01/17/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Win
Spratt, Rebecca M.
3296
6-4; 4-6; 6-1
39
0
64
Loss
Mitchell, Anna Claire
243
6-0; 6-1
0
0
2
Loss
Tulenko, Jenna Rose
3285
6-2; 6-0
0
0
This Event Points: 39
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 14 (National L3) - 700013615 (G14)(64)
01/17/2015
Partner - Hudson, Caroline
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Bourque, E/Broussard, Z
4063
8-3
65
0
32
Loss
Gray, K/Grimes, A
1348
8-2
0
0
This Event Points: 65
USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A G 12''s (Nat L4) - 700010014 (G12)(64)
08/30/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
guibal Britt, romane
834
3-6; 6-2; 1-0
0
0
32
Loss
Despriet, Brooke
203
6-2; 6-1
0
0
2
Win
Hudson, Anna Katharine
1026
6-0; 6-1
30
0
3Q
Loss
Bixler, Emma
3005
6-3; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 30
USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A G 12''s (Nat L4) - 700010014 (G12)(32)
08/30/2014
Partner - MCCORMICK, ANNIE
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Gaudette, H/Hazelwood, K
286
8-5
0
0
16
Win
Karcher, E/Tanguilig, C
225
8-5
45
0
Q
Loss
Charney, E/Welch, R
240
8-2
0
0
This Event Points: 45
USTA Zone Team Championships- BG12 - 700000614 (G12)()
07/03/2014
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
6
Loss
Greer, Anna
1293
6-0; 6-1
0
0
6
Win
Buck, Jessica V
497
6-2; 6-0
50
0
6
Win
NANDURI, NOMITA NINA
475
6-1; 6-0
50
0
6
Win
Block, Natalie
720
5-7; 6-1; 6-2
50
0
This Event Points: 150
USTA Zone Team Championships- BG12 - 700000614 (G12)()
07/03/2014
Partner - Danford, Christina
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
2
Loss
Charney, E/Greer, A
240
8-5
0
0
2
Win
Fornaris, S/Buck, J
142
8-3
130
0
3
Win
Behremovic, A/Block, N
2948
8-1
110
0
This Event Points: 240
Return to Ranking List
Code 1.10.000.8310
::1