Warning: your browser may not be supported.
Click for more info
Home
>
TennisLink
>
Tournaments
>
Find A Ranking
> Player Record
Player Record
*Boys 18 (Combined)
Return to Ranking List
Player Name:
Rank:
Singles Points:
Overall Record:
Residence:
Print Record
Auteri, Christopher
170
912
38 - 36
Staten Island, NY
Empire Cup National Doubles at APTC - 100062515 (B18)(16)
04/24/2015
Partner - Nittolo, Ethan
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Smithline, R/Leaf, T
261
6-1; 7-6
117
0
Q
Loss
Benjamin, J/Gamble, M
35
6-2; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 117
Eastern Super Six Turning Stone (National L4) - 100009415 (B18)(32)
04/18/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Goetz, Ryan
722
6-4; 6-4
0
0
1
Win
Sacco, Colin Francis
886
4-6; 6-4; 17-15
0
0
2
Win
Speicher, John Patrick
1362
Wo (ill)
0
0
CQ
Win
Gittens, Cole
1282
6-3; 6-2
45
0
CS
Loss
Kuhnle, Chris
1043
3-6; 6-4; 10-3
0
0
This Event Points: 45(Does not count towards total points)
Eastern Super Six Stadium Tennis Center (National L4) - 100042615 (B18)(32)
03/20/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Levitin, Jesse M.
120
6-3; 6-4
0
0
1
Win
Smithline, Robert
261
6-2; 6-4
0
0
2
Win
Chen, Michael
81
Wo (inj)
0
0
CQ
Win
Wang, Harry James
1039
6-2; 6-3
0
0
CS
Win
Marchalik, Joshua
464
Wo (ill)
0
0
CF
Win
Smith, Marcus T.
380
6-3; 6-2
55
0
This Event Points: 55(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Selection Tournament - February at RWTTC - 100000915 (B18)(32)
02/14/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Ahmadi, Payam
148
7-5; 6-4
0
0
1
Loss
Walker, Jacob
78
6-3; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Selection Tournament - February at RWTTC - 100000915 (B18)(16)
02/14/2015
Partner - Zaretsky, Fredrick I.
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Quang, M/Walker, J
136
8-6
0
0
Q
Win
Smithline, R/Turchetta, S
261
8-6
525
0
S
Loss
Chen, M/Cuba, L
81
8-4
0
0
PL
Loss
Tishman, G/Wasserman, J
119
Wo (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 525
Empire Cup National Doubles at Armonk - 100048415 (B18)(16)
02/06/2015
Partner - Nittolo, Ethan
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Smithline, R/Urken, G
261
6-2; 6-3
0
0
Q
Win
Barlotta, D/Reich, N
1634
6-0; 6-3
88
0
S
Loss
Levitin, J/Volk, B
120
4-6; 6-1; 10-1
0
0
PL
Loss
Joshi, A/Kiger, M
455
7-6; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 88
Eastern Super Six Carefree Racquet Club (National L3) - 100041115 (B18)(32)
01/16/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Wagner, Eric
135
6-1; 6-4
0
0
1
Loss
Purdy, Jimmy
618
6-2; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Winter Championships BG 1618 - 750001914 (B18)(128)
12/27/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Loss
Deautriell, Jonathan Paul
62
6-1; 6-4
0
0
1
Win
Allen, Austin J.
706
6-4; 6-1
0
0
2
Win
Bessette, Zachary
172
6-3; 6-0
210
0
3Q
Loss
Horneffer, David
114
6-2; 6-0
0
0
This Event Points: 210
USTA National Winter Championships BG 1618 - 750001914 (B18)(64)
12/27/2014
Partner - Turchetta, Jack
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Loss
Lovett, K/Richey, S
79
6-1; 6-0
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Selection Tournament - 809719314 (B18)(64)
11/28/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Ayers, Edward
291
4-6; 6-2; 6-3
0
0
32
Loss
Gray, Joseph Jeremiah
296
6-2; 6-3
0
0
2
Win
Castelino, Ignatius Lokkun
237
6-0; 6-3
180
0
3Q
Loss
Jakubowski, Artur
182
6-4; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 180
USTA National Selection Tournament - 809719314 (B18)(32)
11/28/2014
Partner - Palmer, Max
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Jakubowski, A/Mancini, G
182
8-6
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
Eastern Super Six at APTC (National L4) - 100030914 (B18)(32)
11/21/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Ramkumar, Venkatesh
607
6-2; 6-2
0
0
16
Loss
Mautner, Kyle
110
6-1; 6-3
0
0
2
Win
Hoffarth, Brian
616
6-1; 6-1
0
0
CQ
Win
Urken, Grant
651
6-0; 6-2
0
0
CS
Win
Bennett, Athell Patrick
316
6-3; 6-3
50
0
CF
Loss
Levitin, Jesse M.
120
6-3; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 50(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) - 150002014 (B18)(32)
10/11/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Tuff, Tripp
225
7-6; 6-2
210
0
16
Loss
Sweet, Alan J.
132
6-4; 3-6; 7-6
0
0
2
Loss
Shkrob, William
145
6-2; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 210
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) - 150002014 (B18)(16)
10/11/2014
Partner - Anderson, Gregory Thomas
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Decoste, C/Plutt, S
505
8-5
0
0
Q
Win
Whitehurst, T/Whitehurst, T
84
Wd (inj)
0
0
S
Win
Sutter, N/Tuff, T
192
8-5
1125
0
F
Loss
Heller, A/Shkrob, W
24
8-4
0
0
This Event Points: 1125
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 16 - 850001014 (B18)(128)
07/30/2014
Partner - Pickering, Lucas
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Loss
Genender, M/Lin, V
91
6-1; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 16 - 850001014 (B18)(64)
07/30/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q-64
Loss
Hussey, Austin
204
7-5; 6-2
0
0
1
Win
Bayh, Nicholas H.
1175
Wo (admin)
15
0
This Event Points: 15(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Warm Up Tournament-Boys 18 16 - 850002914 (B18)(64)
07/26/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Rakic, Ivan
386
6-2; 6-3
0
0
32
Loss
Leto, Tony J.
177
6-0; 6-4
0
0
2
Win
Guilford, Jackson Douglas
582
6-3; 6-2
0
0
3Q
Win
Born, Bryant J.
235
6-3; 6-3
0
0
3
Win
Patel, Anil Jashwant
200
6-3; 7-5
0
0
CQ
Win
Dagostine, Marshall
319
6-3; 6-2
0
0
CS
Win
Zaretsky, Fredrick I.
163
7-5; 4-6; 1-0(7)
130
0
CF
Loss
Esses, Dane
279
15-0 Ret (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 130
USTA National Warm Up Tournament-Boys 18 16 - 850002914 (B18)(32)
07/26/2014
Partner - Zaretsky, Fredrick I.
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Chiu, S/Harvey, C
267
9-8(3)
0
0
16
Win
Adelakun, T/Leto, T
337
8-4
117
0
Q
Loss
Cauneac, A/Wagner, E
156
8-5
0
0
This Event Points: 117
USTA Boys'' 18 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach - 153602714 (B18)(128)
07/10/2014
Partner - Adams, Charlie
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Loss
Chintham, J/Ray, P
183
7-6; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Boys'' 18 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach - 153602714 (B18)(64)
07/10/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q-64
Loss
Leto, Tony J.
177
6-1; 2-6; 6-3
0
0
1
Win
Metz, David P
1079
Wo (inj)
15
0
This Event Points: 15(Does not count towards total points)
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Mendham (National L3) - 100027214 (B18)(64)
06/19/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Shepherd, Henry C.
905
6-7(3); 6-2; 6-2
91
0
16
Loss
Schalet, Myles
47
6-3; 6-2
0
0
3
Loss
Osses-Konig, Felipe P
213
7-4(4); 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 91
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Mendham (National L3) - 100027214 (B18)(16)
06/19/2014
Partner - Wagner, Eric
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Boleslav, B/Ramkumar, V
714
8-4
117
0
Q
Loss
Chen, M/Hamanaka, T
81
8-6
0
0
This Event Points: 117
USTA National Selection Tournament - 150014613 (B18)(32)
05/24/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Deautriell, Jonathan Paul
62
6-2; 6-3
0
0
1
Win
Herrera, Justin
907
Wd (inj)
91
0
2
Loss
Haushammer, Christian
154
7-6(5); 7-6(4)
0
0
This Event Points: 91
USTA National Selection Tournament - 150014613 (B18)(16)
05/24/2014
Partner - Cuba, Lubomir T.
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Kumar, N/Masciorini, C
284
8-5
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
Return to Ranking List
Code 1.10.000.8303
::1