Warning: your browser may not be supported.
Click for more info
Home
>
TennisLink
>
Tournaments
>
Find A Ranking
> Player Record
Player Record
*Boys 16 (Combined)
Return to Ranking List
Player Name:
Rank:
Singles Points:
Overall Record:
Residence:
Print Record
Sanchez, Antoine
150
1256
31 - 20
Sarasota, FL
USTA Florida Level 4 Big Hitters Boy''s Girl''s 18s 16s - 150061715 (B16)(32)
02/28/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Rodriguez, Matthew Kane
35
6-1; 6-2
0
100 (49)
16
Win
TRIANA, BRYAN ALEJANDRO
581
6-3; 4-0 Ret (inj)
0
0
Q
Win
Bekisoglu, Kirac
864
6-3; 6-3
0
0
S
Win
Benkaim, Russell
90
6-2; 6-3
188
35 (88)
F
Loss
Schachter, Noah S.
60
6-3; 7-6(3)
0
0
This Event Points: 323
USTA Florida Level 4 Big Hitters Boy''s Girl''s 18s 16s - 150061715 (B16)(16)
02/28/2015
Partner - Schachter, Noah S.
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Ignatowich, J/Johnson, J
676
8-3
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Selection Tournament- February - 800000815 (B16)(32)
02/14/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Wood, Chase S.
9
6-4; 6-0
0
0
1
Win
Kurzban, Max C.
172
6-4; 6-1
0
0
2
Win
Lui, Jason
21
Wo (ill)
240
0
CQ
Loss
Draheim, Brady
75
6-3; 2-6; 11-9
0
0
This Event Points: 240
USTA National Selection Tournament- February - 800000815 (B16)(16)
02/14/2015
Partner - Easterling, Chambers
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Prost, E/Steele, C
82
8-3
0
0
This Event Points: 0
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 G18 - 151400215 (B16)(64)
01/17/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Cary, Nicholas Santiago
830
6-0; 6-0
0
0
32
Win
Bicknell, Jacob Mark
612
6-0; 6-0
0
0
16
Loss
Rodriguez, Matthew Kane
35
6-3; 7-5
0
0
3
Win
Abaza, Marwan
572
6-3; 6-2
0
0
CQ
Win
TRIANA, BRYAN ALEJANDRO
581
6-4; 6-1
0
0
CS
Win
Bynoe, Evan Carter
134
6-3; 6-3
0
20 (140)
CF
Win
Dill, Morgan
294
Wo (inj)
143
0
This Event Points: 163
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 10s - 150075314 (B16)(32)
12/06/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Guzhva, Alex
793
6-3; 6-3
0
0
16
Win
Davis, Avery
393
6-2; 6-3
60
0
Q
Loss
Benkaim, Russell
90
6-1; 6-3
0
0
PL-S
Loss
Daly, Reese Alexander
365
6-2 Ret (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 60(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) - 150002014 (B16)(32)
10/11/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Rotsaert, Alexandre
20
6-4; 6-1
0
0
1
Loss
Dill, Morgan
294
6-0; 7-5
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) - 150002014 (B16)(16)
10/11/2014
Partner - Dill, Morgan
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Garcia, I/Kast, J
51
8-4
270
0
Q
Loss
Carlin, J/Roberts, D
95
Wo (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 270
USTA Florida Level 3 quot;Bobby Curtisquot; Junior State Doubles Championships BG 18 16 - 153409214 (B16)(32)
09/20/2014
Partner - Cacciatore, Henry Patrick
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Bode, J/Okungbowa, D
714
6-2; 6-2
0
0
16
Win
Beiler, M/Harmon, T
399
6-4; 7-5
0
0
Q
Win
Davis, A/Walker, Z
393
3-6; 7-5; 1-0(9)
0
0
S
Loss
Carlin, J/Schachter, N
95
5-7; 6-2; 1-0(1)
0
0
PL
Win
Kast, J/Lohrbach, P
80
6-2; 6-3
325
0
This Event Points: 325
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships - 150019214 (B16)(32)
08/30/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Zenonos, Alexander
422
6-7; 6-4; 10-4
35
0
16
Loss
Walker, Zack
670
1-6; 6-5 Ret (inj)
0
0
2
Loss
Daly, Reese Alexander
365
Wo (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 35(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships - 150019214 (B16)(16)
08/30/2014
Partner - Carlin, John
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Loss
Davis, A/Walker, Z
393
Wo (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 0
USTA Zone Team Championships- BG16 - 800001614 (B16)()
07/03/2014
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
2
Win
Moceanu, Nikolas
741
6-2; 6-4
130
0
2
Loss
Sheehy, Jonathan
77
6-2; 6-2
0
0
2
Win
Moorhead, Luke
1650
6-3; 6-1
130
0
2
Win
Wang, Jack
268
6-1; 6-1
130
0
This Event Points: 390
USTA Zone Team Championships- BG16 - 800001614 (B16)()
07/03/2014
Partner - Kast, Jourdan Elan
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
1
Win
Moceanu, N/Chieffalo, A
741
8-4
150
0
2
Win
McCallie, P/Ingbar, B
176
8-3
130
0
2
Win
Collins, R/Sarthak, D
1213
8-2
130
0
This Event Points: 410
USTA Florida Level 3 quot;Bobby Curtisquot; Junior State Championships BG 16 18 - 151602014 (B16)(64)
06/07/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Aggarwal, Shubham
556
6-2; 6-2
65
0
32
Loss
Hughes, Holleman W.
1533
6-1; 6-1
0
0
2
Loss
Schachter, Noah S.
60
6-4; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 65
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at South County Regional BG16 - 150062914 (B16)(32)
05/17/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Bynoe, Evan Carter
134
6-2; 6-3
0
0
16
Win
Ebenfeld, Zachary Morris
517
6-3; 6-4
0
0
Q
Loss
Carvajal, Gabriel
607
6-1; 4-6; 10-6
0
0
PL-S
Win
Durham, Gregory Phillips
157
3-0 Ret (inj)
0
0
PL-F
Win
Johnson, Andre L.
554
6-2; 6-2
75
0
This Event Points: 75
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at South County Regional BG16 - 150062914 (B16)(16)
05/17/2014
Partner - Benkaim, Russell
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Aggarwal, S/Lohrbach, P
556
8-5
0
0
This Event Points: 0
Return to Ranking List
Code 1.10.000.8303
::1