Home
>
TennisLink
>
Tournaments
>
Find A Ranking
> Player Record
Player Record
*Boys 14 (Combined)
Return to Ranking List
Player Name:
Rank:
Singles Points:
Overall Record:
Residence:
Print Record
Clur, Eugene
128
1126
23 - 17
Pembroke Pines, FL
USTA Florida Level 4 Big Hitters Boy''s Girl''s 18s 16s - 150061715 (B16)(32)
02/28/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Lohrbach, Peter
551
6-2; 6-1
0
0
16
Win
Garramone, Max
2226
6-3; 6-2
0
0
Q
Loss
Alshon, Christian
1
6-3; 6-2
0
0
PL-S
Win
Heller, Michael
205
3-6; 6-2; 10-7
68
0
PL-F
Loss
Bynoe, Evan Carter
452
7-6(3); 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 68
USTA Florida Level 4 Big Hitters Boy''s Girl''s 18s 16s - 150061715 (B16)(16)
02/28/2015
Partner - Lambros, Yovan
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Loss
Alshon, C/Benkaim, R
1
8-1
0
0
This Event Points: 0
USTA Florida Level 3 at Train Smart Tennis Boy''s 14s - 153311215 (B14)(64)
01/17/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Okungbowa, Destiny
4455
6-1; 6-0
0
0
32
Win
Cacciatore, Harry
324
6-1; 6-3
0
0
16
Win
Grande, Carlos
141
6-3; 6-1
0
0
Q
Win
Labrador, Daniel Ignacio
143
7-5; 6-1
0
0
S
Win
Zink, Tyler C.
14
6-3; 6-2
488
100 (32)
F
Loss
Korda, Sebastian
19
7-5; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 588
Junior Orange Bowl 53rd Intl. Tennis Championships - 150016914 (B14)(256)
12/13/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
256
Win
Navarp, Gustaf
5673
6-2; 6-4
0
0
128
Loss
Hudd, Emile
2123
7-6(7); 6-4
0
0
2
Loss
Gallegos, Patricio
1694
6-3; 3-0 Ret (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) - 150002014 (B14)(32)
10/11/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Mascagni, Jonathan Pietro
138
6-1; 6-1
210
20 (116)
16
Loss
Allwardt, Keaton
910
1-1 Ret (inj)
0
0
2
Loss
Grande, Carlos
141
Wo (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 230
USTA Florida Level 3 quot;Bobby Curtisquot; Junior State Doubles Championships BG 14,12, 10 - 151600614 (B14)(32)
09/20/2014
Partner - Lambros, Yovan
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Castillo-Sanchez, G/Winegar, T
1099
6-2; 6-4
0
0
16
Win
Moll, M/Stoyanov, V
144
6-2; 7-5
0
0
Q
Win
Berdusco, R/Labrador, D
363
5-7; 6-3; 10-5
0
0
S
Loss
Alshon, C/Benkaim, R
1
6-3; 6-7(5); 10-6
0
0
PL
Win
Gale, D/Watane, A
576
7-6(4); 6-1
325
0
This Event Points: 325
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships - 150019214 (B14)(32)
08/30/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Ziegler, Ian
2195
6-1; 6-2
0
0
16
Win
Wilson, Randy
528
6-3; 6-0
0
0
Q
Win
Guzhva, Alex
698
6-7; 6-3; 10-7
88
0
S
Loss
Zink, Tyler C.
14
Wo (inj)
0
0
PL
Loss
Bicknell, Blaise David
39
Wo (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 88
USTA Florida Level 3 quot;Bobby Curtisquot; State Championships BG 14 12 - 153400114 (B14)(64)
06/07/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Bianchi, Juan Jose
800
6-0; 6-1
0
0
32
Win
Hidalgo, Felipe
1817
6-4; 6-2
0
0
16
Loss
Beiler, Mason A
243
6-3; 6-2
0
0
3
Win
Gale, Daniel
576
6-1; 6-1
0
0
CQ
Win
Burns, David
294
6-4; 6-1
117
0
CS
Loss
Yatsuk, Ivan
407
Wo (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 117
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Challenge - 150015914 (B14)(32)
05/31/2014
Partner - Conron, Graham
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Lake, T/Mandlik, M
566
4-6; 6-2; 10-4
91
0
16
Loss
Gold, H/Lambros, Y
731
6-3; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 91
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Polo Club BG14 G12 - 150024214 (B14)(32)
05/17/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Gorshein, David R
2538
6-0; 6-1
35
0
16
Loss
Beiler, Mason A
243
6-2; 6-1
0
0
2
Loss
Hidalgo, Felipe
1817
3-6; 6-4; 10-8
0
0
This Event Points: 35
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Polo Club BG14 G12 - 150024214 (B14)(16)
05/17/2014
Partner - Conron, Graham
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Alshon, C/Zink, T
1
8-5
0
0
This Event Points: 0
Return to Ranking List
Code 1.10.000.8310
::1