Warning: your browser may not be supported.
Click for more info
Home
>
TennisLink
>
Tournaments
>
Find A Ranking
> Player Record
Player Record
*Girls 16 (Combined)
Return to Ranking List
Player Name:
Rank:
Singles Points:
Overall Record:
Residence:
Print Record
Da Silva, Isabelle
211
971
26 - 22
Delran, NJ
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) - 350008015 (G16)(32)
05/08/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
La Barge, Brinlea Elizabeth
2876
6-1; 6-1
0
0
16
Loss
Mednikova, Alexandra
471
3-6; 6-3; 6-3
0
0
2
Win
Hand, Christina Quynh
489
6-4; 6-2
40
0
This Event Points: 40(Does not count towards total points)
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) - 350008015 (G16)(16)
05/08/2015
Partner - Smith, Anna S.
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Catanzarite, A/Li, T
1098
8-4
0
0
Q
Win
Huang, A/Lee, E
761
8-5
88
0
S
Loss
Hand, C/Shiau, G
489
8-3
0
0
This Event Points: 88
USTA National Selection Touranment- November - 100001014 (G16)(64)
11/28/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Loss
Cruz, Marcella L.
75
7-6; 6-4
0
0
1
Win
Pezzuco, Julia Leigh
226
6-2; 4-6; 10-6
150
0
2
Loss
Kourkina, Dasha
134
6-4; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 150
USTA National Selection Touranment- November - 100001014 (G16)(32)
11/28/2014
Partner - Cruz, Marcella L.
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Ollis, C/Rodilosso, N
321
8-2
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Greensburg (SR-L4) - 350045514 (G18)(32)
11/14/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Smith, Anna S.
141
7-5; 6-1
0
0
1
Win
Beachy, Elizabeth Justine
3589
Wo (inj)
0
0
2
Win
Bradley, Payton
242
6-7(5); 6-0; 1-0(9)
40
0
This Event Points: 40(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Selection Tournament- October - 300000514 (G16)(32)
10/11/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Das, Maya
155
7-6(9); 7-6(5)
210
0
16
Loss
Joyce, Grace
12
6-0; 6-1
0
0
2
Loss
Brylin, Anna
28
6-4; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 210
USTA National Selection Tournament- October - 300000514 (G16)(16)
10/11/2014
Partner - Dua, Ananya Isha
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Baker, L/Hahn, A
215
Wd (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 0
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) - 350046814 (G18)(32)
08/29/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Abdalla, Tyra
1846
6-2; 6-1
0
0
16
Loss
Rosca, Christina G
73
6-2; 6-0
0
0
2
Win
Santilli, Maria Nicole
187
6-2; 6-2
40
0
This Event Points: 40(Does not count towards total points)
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) - 350046814 (G18)(16)
08/29/2014
Partner - Yanosov, Stephanie Kaori
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Lovett, B/Lovett, M
3070
8-0 Def (ns)
45
0
Q
Loss
Codreanu, M/Li, A
375
8-1
0
0
This Event Points: 45
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) - 350044514 (G16)(32)
08/22/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Sass, Emma Rose
504
6-0; 6-3
0
0
16
Win
Leasure, Grace
705
6-1; 6-2
60
0
Q
Loss
Yanosov, Stephanie Kaori
310
4-6; 6-5 Ret (ill)
0
0
PL-S
Loss
Lee, Meredith
228
Wd (ill)
0
0
This Event Points: 60
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) - 350044514 (G16)(16)
08/22/2014
Partner - Yanosov, Stephanie Kaori
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Loss
Gotkiewicz, E/hart, m
466
Wd (ill)
0
0
This Event Points: 0
USTA Zone Team Championships- BG16 - 404905214 (G16)()
07/03/2014
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
3
Loss
Keberle, Lexi Olivia
237
6-2; 6-2
0
0
3
Win
Cameron, Sarah Nicole
397
3-6; 6-4; 6-4
110
0
3
Loss
Thielman, Ava
127
6-1; 1-6; 6-3
0
0
3
Win
Engelbrecht, Jacqueline Grace
853
6-1; 6-3
110
0
3
Win
Adams, Callaghan M.
781
7-6; 6-3
110
0
This Event Points: 330
USTA Zone Team Championships- BG16 - 404905214 (G16)()
07/03/2014
Partner - Santilli, Maria Nicole
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
1
Loss
Bozovic, A/Keberle, L
55
8-1
0
0
1
Win
Tiefel, A/Debauge, A
190
8-6
150
0
2
Win
Engelbrecht, J/Tucker, R
853
8-2
130
0
2
Win
Yan, K/Adams, C
484
8-2
130
0
This Event Points: 410
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Tennis Club (SR-L3) - 350012214 (G18)(64)
06/21/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Poje, Brittany Elizabeth
1981
Wd (pc)
0
0
32
Win
Devlin, Maureen
1595
6-2; 6-4
0
0
16
Loss
Smith, Anna S.
141
6-1; 6-1
0
0
3
Win
Cyr, Amanda
222
7-5 Ret (inj)
104
0
QQ
Loss
Providence, Ryshena
1370
Wo (ill)
0
0
This Event Points: 104
Level 3 Sectional championship @ Frosty Hollow (SR-L3) - 350012414 (G16)(64)
06/14/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Nava, Amanda Carolina
641
6-4; 3-6; 6-2
0
0
32
Win
Yampolsky, Danielle
1877
6-2; 6-1
0
0
16
Win
Memije, Samantha A.
93
5-7 Wd (inj)
117
0
Q
Loss
Dua, Ananya Isha
333
7-6(3); 6-0
0
0
CQ
Loss
Herman, Julianne
1129
6-3; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 117
Level 3 Sectional championship @ Frosty Hollow (SR-L3) - 350012414 (G16)(32)
06/14/2014
Partner - Yanosov, Stephanie Kaori
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Ruger, H/Snyder, A
491
8-0
117
0
Q
Loss
Dollar, A/Hand, C
261
8-0
0
0
This Event Points: 117
Return to Ranking List
Code 1.10.000.8303
::1