Warning: your browser may not be supported.
Click for more info
Home
>
TennisLink
>
Tournaments
>
Find A Ranking
> Player Record
Player Record
*Girls 16 (Combined)
Return to Ranking List
Player Name:
Rank:
Singles Points:
Overall Record:
Residence:
Print Record
haukova, loren
188
1068
49 - 32
Elmsford, NY
Empire Cup National Doubles at APTC - 100062515 (G18)(16)
04/24/2015
Partner - Rabinowitz, Mia
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Matute, C/Peng, J
264
6-3; 6-2
0
0
Q
Win
Gill, I/Gill, A
686
6-1; 6-1
0
0
S
Win
Cosme, T/Williams, B
360
6-1; 6-1
488
0
F
Loss
Battaglia, M/Golovin, J
59
6-2; 7-5
0
0
This Event Points: 488
Eastern Super Six Tri-City (National L4) - 100422415 (G18)(32)
04/18/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Obeid, Patricia
2143
6-1; 6-1
0
0
16
Win
Gill, Isis
686
6-0; 6-2
0
0
Q
Win
Peng, Jingyi Lisa
1710
6-2; 6-0
88
0
S
Loss
Fahey, Katharine Teresa
48
6-3; 6-2
0
0
PL
Loss
Schrage, Stephanie
45
6-2; 6-0
0
0
This Event Points: 88(Does not count towards total points)
Eastern Super Six NYJTL (National L4) - 100147314 (G16)(32)
03/20/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Kelly, Merri
883
Wo (ill)
0
0
16
Win
Rodilosso, Nathalie Anne
293
6-3; 6-2
0
0
Q
Win
Kourkina, Dasha
134
6-3; 6-7; 6-4
0
0
S
Win
Cerdan, Andrea Z.
260
6-3; 7-6(2))
188
0
F
Loss
Ma, Lea
163
7-6(5)); 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 188
Empire Cup National Doubles at West Rock - 100048215 (G16)(32)
02/06/2015
Partner - Rabinowitz, Mia
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Cruz, M/Ma, L
75
6-2; 6-3
0
0
2
Win
Li, S/Lim, R
1322
Wd (pc)
10
0
CQ
Win
Kachkarov, K/koniaev, a
881
8-4
10
0
CS
Win
Markham, A/Munari, L
492
8-2
10
0
CF
Loss
Ryan, G/Williams, C
772
8-6
0
0
This Event Points: 30(Does not count towards total points)
Empire Cup National Doubles at WOTC - 100021115 (G16)(32)
01/23/2015
Partner - Rabinowitz, Mia
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Markham, A/Munari, L
492
6-2; 6-1
0
0
Q
Win
Bekirova, A/Wilcox, H
350
6-4; 6-4
0
0
S
Win
Rodilosso, N/Sec, V
293
6-2; 7-6(7-5)
0
0
F
Win
O''Dell, A/Yaloz, S
232
6-4; 6-2
250
0
This Event Points: 250
Eastern Super Six Ross School (National L3) - 100028015 (G16)(32)
01/16/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Gibbs, Brianna Michelle
1233
6-1; 6-1
0
0
16
Win
Kowalsky, Courtney B.
362
6-1; 6-1
156
0
Q
Loss
Noel, Alexa
83
7-6(7-4); 6-1
0
0
PL-S
Loss
Kourkina, Dasha
134
6-3; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 156
Empire Cup National Doubles at NYJTL - 100035914 (G18)(16)
12/05/2014
Partner - Williams, Brianna
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Perrotta, G/Puccinelli, C
1262
7-6(6)); 6-4
0
0
Q
Win
Lin, Y/Pil, J
3480
6-2; 6-0
0
0
S
Loss
Battaglia, M/Xiong, S
59
6-1; 6-3
0
0
PL
Win
Ulyashchenko, A/ZALEWSKI, J
117
Wd (pc)
125
0
This Event Points: 125
USTA National Selection Touranment- November - 100001014 (G16)(64)
11/28/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Grigorian, Sabina O.
240
6-1; 6-1
0
0
32
Win
Ruger, Helen Winifred
491
6-1; 6-1
210
0
16
Loss
Taylor, Zoe Rae
63
3-6; 6-1; 6-2
0
0
3
Loss
Kourkina, Dasha
134
6-2; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 210
USTA National Selection Touranment- November - 100001014 (G16)(32)
11/28/2014
Partner - Sec, Victoria
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Ivanov, N/Newman, J
336
8-2
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
Eastern Super Six at Hastings (National L4) - 100018514 (G16)(32)
11/21/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Ivenitsky, Anya
625
6-1; 6-0
0
0
16
Win
Steinman, Eva Jacqueline
516
6-2; 6-4
0
0
Q
Win
Handa, Claire
175
6-0; 6-1
0
0
S
Loss
O''Dell, Amber Kate
232
6-4; 6-3
0
0
PL
Win
Cruz, Marcella L.
75
7-5; 6-0
125
0
This Event Points: 125(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 3) - 450001014 (G16)(32)
10/11/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Boustany, Chloe
568
6-0; 6-0
0
0
16
Win
Gill, Alexus
284
6-1; 6-2
0
0
Q
Win
King, Jordyn Marie
205
6-1; 6-0
0
0
S
Win
Cruz, Marcella L.
75
6-4; 6-1
188
0
F
Loss
Ho, Valerie
210
4-6; 6-4; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 188
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 3) - 450001014 (G16)(16)
10/11/2014
Partner - Sec, Victoria
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Koch, C/Shneider, A
309
Wd (pc)
45
0
Q
Loss
Ollis, C/Rodilosso, N
321
8-4
0
0
This Event Points: 45
Eastern Super Six at Drumlins (National L4) - 100039814 (G16)(32)
09/19/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Cruz, Marcella L.
75
6-4; 6-0
0
0
1
Win
Blydenburgh, Scarlett Fallon
259
6-3; 7-6(6)
0
0
2
Win
Wilcox, Hailey
365
6-2; 7-5
0
0
CQ
Win
Matute, Celeste Rose
264
6-2; 6-1
0
0
CS
Win
Lou, Raissa
352
6-2; 1-0 Ret (pc)
0
0
CF
Win
Semenov, Nicole Veronica
468
6-0; 6-1
55
0
This Event Points: 55(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Championships - 650001414 (G16)(128)
07/31/2014
Partner - Williams, Brianna
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Win
Bobyr, Z/Kuo, A
426
4-1; 4-2
0
0
64
Win
Gill, I/Gill, A
686
7-6; 6-4
450
0
32
Loss
Chang, K/Goulak, A
106
6-0; 7-5
0
0
This Event Points: 450
USTA National Championships - 650001414 (G16)(64)
07/31/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q-64
Loss
Koscielski, Grace
846
7-5; 6-2
0
0
1
Win
Mochernak, Tasia
229
5-7; 6-2; 10-6
15
0
This Event Points: 15(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Zone Team Championships- BG16 - 700004014 (G16)()
07/03/2014
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
1
Loss
Kessler, McCartney J.
47
7-6; 7-6
0
0
1
Loss
Roberts, Meredith H.
109
7-6(8-6); 6-2
0
0
1
Loss
Hanley, Shannon
184
6-0; 6-1
0
0
1
Loss
Rice, Tatum Brooke
52
3-6; 1-6
0
0
1
Win
Patel, Sophia M.
119
6-2; 6-2
150
0
This Event Points: 150
USTA Zone Team Championships- BG16 - 700004014 (G16)()
07/03/2014
Partner - Rodilosso, Nathalie Anne
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
1
Loss
Roberts, M/Grigorian, S
109
8-4
0
0
1
Loss
Hanley, S/Lu, I
184
8-5
0
0
1
Loss
Rice, T/Mitta, P
52
7-9
0
0
1
Loss
Henry, S/Patel, S
164
6-8
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Maywood (National L3) - 100010414 (G16)(64)
06/19/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Bekirova, Aleksandra
350
6-2; 6-3
0
0
32
Loss
Sorokko, Michelle
167
0-6; 7-6; 6-2
0
0
2
Win
Markham, Ava
492
6-2; 6-1
0
0
3Q
Win
Kourkina, Dasha
134
2-6; 6-2; 10-6
0
0
3
Win
Rabinowitz, Mia
132
7-6; 6-3
104
0
CQ
Loss
Vernoff, Elaine
646
4-4 Ret (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 104(Does not count towards total points)
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Maywood (National L3) - 100010414 (G16)(32)
06/19/2014
Partner - Koniaev, Alexandra
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Munari, L/Vernoff, E
378
8-5
91
0
16
Loss
Kourkina, D/Sorokko, M
134
8-5
0
0
This Event Points: 91
USTA National Selection Tournament - 300000914 (G16)(32)
05/24/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Li, Ann
39
7-5; 7-5
0
20 (140)
16
Win
Handa, Claire
175
6-2; 6-4
156
0
Q
Loss
Dhingra, Opala
88
3-2
0
0
PL-S
Loss
Angyalosy, Alexandra
151
6-2; 7-6(8-6)
0
0
This Event Points: 176
USTA National Selection Tournament - 300000914 (G16)(16)
05/24/2014
Partner - Williams, Brianna
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Dhingra, O/Hanley, S
88
8-1
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
Return to Ranking List
Code 1.10.000.8303
::1