Home
>
TennisLink
>
Tournaments
>
Find A Ranking
> Player Record
Player Record
*Girls 12 (Combined)
Return to Ranking List
Player Name:
Rank:
Singles Points:
Overall Record:
Residence:
Print Record
Brown, Jaedan
24
4090
56 - 25
Granger, IN
USTA Midwest Level 2 Designated Tournament - 850009015 (G16)(64)
02/28/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Loss
Gillinov, Lauren A.
974
6-1; 6-1
0
0
1
Win
Ochalik, Gabrielle
3509
6-4; 7-5
25
0
2
Loss
Mukherjee, Tia
287
6-3; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 25(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Selection Tournament- February - 850092515 (G14)(32)
02/14/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Huang, Ashley
1142
6-4; 6-3
0
0
16
Win
Hand, Christina Quynh
214
6-4; 4-6; 6-2
360
50 (60)
Q
Loss
Ma, Lea
42
6-2; 6-2
0
0
PL-S
Loss
Sorokko, Michelle
115
6-4; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 410
USTA National Selection Tournament- February - 850092515 (G14)(16)
02/14/2015
Partner - Miller, Karina
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Hand, C/Mednikova, A
214
8-6
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Midwest Level 2 February Designated Series - 850015315 (G16)(64)
02/07/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Loss
Nash, Jeannie
753
6-0; 6-4
0
0
1
Win
Shannon, Evangeline
2416
6-4; 6-3
0
0
2
Win
Ochalik, Gabrielle
3509
6-0; 6-1
30
0
3Q
Loss
Jung, Kyra
3007
6-3; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 30(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Midwest Level 2 February Designated Series - 850019815 (G14)(64)
01/31/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Jackson, Emma Hailey
18
6-3; 6-3
0
0
32
Win
Lopez, Sienna
1004
6-2; 6-0
0
0
16
Win
Coleman, Meghan
378
6-2; 6-2
0
0
Q
Win
Kondos, Gina Nicole
822
4-6; 6-1; 6-2
0
0
S
Win
Trinkle, Halli
842
6-2; 6-2
0
0
F
Win
Jamroz, Maya Ingrid
1516
6-3; 6-2
250
0
This Event Points: 250(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships - 850018915 (G14)(64)
01/17/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Gandham, Miriam
1615
6-7(5); 6-4; 6-0
0
0
32
Win
Novak, Kathryn Caroline
2488
6-0; 6-1
0
0
16
Win
Adelakun, Temilayo O.
2850
6-2; 6-1
0
0
Q
Win
Stearns, Peyton McKenzie
436
6-2; 6-2
0
0
S
Win
Weil, Zoey
381
6-4; 6-2
0
20 (122)
F
Win
Greenwalt, Kitty Nicole Katherine
797
6-1; 6-1
650
0
This Event Points: 670
Junior Orange Bowl 53rd Intl. Tennis Championships - 150016914 (G12)(128)
12/13/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Win
Dimitrov, Daniella
5938
7-5; 6-0
0
0
64
Win
Sela, Sapir
257
6-2; 6-2
0
100 (26)
32
Loss
Zheng, Qinwen
106
6-2; 6-1
0
0
3
Win
Arseneault, Ariana
2373
6-4; 6-1
0
0
4Q
Win
Sengphrachanh, Natasha
2102
6-1; 6-2
0
0
4
Win
Falkner, Ziva
2085
6-2; 4-6; 10-6
360
0
QQ
Loss
Noel, Alexa
1
6-2; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 460
USTA National Selection Tournament- November - 850036114 (G14)(64)
11/28/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Miller, Karina
471
6-4; 6-2
0
0
32
Loss
Roc, Nicole
497
6-1; 6-1
0
0
2
Win
Gandham, Miriam
1615
6-3; 6-0
0
0
3Q
Win
Hersh, Katya Nicole
752
6-2; 6-1
0
0
3
Win
Becker, Laura Anne
1448
6-2; 6-2
240
0
CQ
Loss
Coleman, Meghan
378
6-4; 2-6; 1-0(8)
0
0
This Event Points: 240(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Selection Tournament- November - 850036114 (G14)(32)
11/28/2014
Partner - Goheen, Maria Philomena
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Becker, L/Wojcikiewicz, E
1448
8-2
0
0
16
Win
Sivarak, E/Smith, M
1620
8-2
270
0
Q
Loss
Hewitt, D/Mukherjee, T
69
8-1
0
0
This Event Points: 270
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships - 855601114 (G14)(64)
11/08/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Mandair, Sukhmani
788
6-1; 6-0
0
0
32
Loss
Hartje, Elle
767
6-2; 6-4
0
0
2
Win
Pietrowicz, Maja
2809
6-1; 6-3
0
0
3Q
Win
Weiss, Olivia Carlesso
31
6-0; 7-6(6)
0
0
3
Win
Mikos, Agata
943
6-4; 7-5
40
0
QQ
Loss
Miller, Karina
471
1-6; 6-2; 1-0(8)
0
0
This Event Points: 40(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Selection Tournament- October - 850003214 (G14)(32)
10/11/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Wood, Sasha Gabriella
195
6-3; 3-6; 6-4
0
0
1
Win
Gandham, Miriam
1615
6-3; 7-5
0
0
2
Win
Stepan, Darinka Leslie
456
6-4; 7-5
240
0
CQ
Loss
Gulbransen, Nina Maria
7
6-1; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 240(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Selection Tournament- October - 850003214 (G14)(16)
10/11/2014
Partner - Stepan, Darinka Leslie
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Goheen, M/Stearns, P
498
8-3
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw- Grand Rapids - 850023214 (G14)(32)
08/30/2014
Partner - Stepan, Darinka Leslie
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Aggarwal, A/Gobonya, S
2545
8-3
0
0
16
Win
McConnell, A/Rogosch, K
2468
8-1
45
0
This Event Points: 45
USTA National Championship Girls 12 - 700010914 (G12)(128)
08/02/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Win
Stammel, Bridget
19
6-0; 7-5
0
0
64
Win
Delman, Amy
95
6-2; 6-3
0
20 (137)
32
Win
Yellayi, Yashna Annapurna
141
1-6; 6-0; 6-2
750
50 (54)
16
Loss
PRICE, GABRIELLA
2
7-5; 6-0
0
0
CQ
Win
McClure, Sara Overton
240
6-4; 7-5
120
100 (48)
CS
Win
Wood, Sasha Gabriella
195
Wo (ill)
120
0
CF
Loss
Canete, Mae Fmar
18
6-3; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 1160
USTA National Championship Girls 12 - 700010914 (G12)(64)
08/02/2014
Partner - Miller, Karina
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
DiMaio, A/Ignatowich, A
442
6-2; 6-0
450
0
32
Loss
Heber, M/Lasorda, D
531
2-6; 6-3; 1-0
0
0
This Event Points: 450
USTA National Clay Court Championships - 150000414 (G12)(128)
07/13/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Loss
Can, Aleyna N
730
6-2; 5-7; 7-5
0
0
1-W
Win
MOHSEN-BREEN, RENNA
791
7-6(4); 6-0
120
20 (141)
2-W
Win
Javedan, Emily
505
6-0; 6-1
120
0
3-W
Win
Delman, Amy
95
6-4; 6-1
120
0
Q-W
Win
Eades, Elizabeth Claire
899
6-1; 6-1
120
35 (84)
S-W
Win
Wang, Perene
443
6-4; 6-1
120
0
F-W
Loss
Leslie, Jaleesa E
393
6-3; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 655
USTA National Clay Court Championships - 150000414 (G12)(64)
07/13/2014
Partner - Miller, Karina
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Armistead, M/Maheshwari, S
86
6-2; 6-4
450
0
32
Loss
Dawson, N/Okpara, C
546
6-3; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 450
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships - 850066314 (G12)(128)
06/21/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Win
Lai, Isabella
3582
6-1; 6-1
0
0
64
Win
Schaefbauer, McKenna
543
6-1; 6-0
0
0
32
Win
Hicks, Ivvy
70
6-3; 6-2
0
0
16
Win
Callahan, Emily
20
7-5; 6-4
0
50 (63)
Q
Win
Ratliff, Sydni Devyn
16
6-4; 6-2
0
0
S
Win
richardson, tyra rae
17
6-2; 6-3
0
0
F
Win
Weiss, Olivia Carlesso
31
6-4; 6-4
650
35 (95)
This Event Points: 735
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships - 850066314 (G12)(64)
06/21/2014
Partner - Miller, Karina
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Leichter, S/Ross, A
81
2-6; 6-4; 12-10
0
0
This Event Points: 0
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament - 850044314 (G14)(32)
05/24/2014
Partner - Miller, Karina
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Ferdman, E/Jha, N
2080
8-6
35
0
16
Loss
LaLonde, F/Skonieczny, A
4908
Wo (ill)
0
0
This Event Points: 35
Return to Ranking List
Code 1.10.000.8310
::1