Warning: your browser may not be supported.
Click for more info
Home
>
TennisLink
>
Tournaments
>
Find A Ranking
> Player Record
Player Record
*Girls 14 (Combined)
Return to Ranking List
Player Name:
Rank:
Singles Points:
Overall Record:
Residence:
Print Record
Shrivastava, Rhea
104
1562
69 - 34
Skillman, NJ
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) - 350006715 (G14)(32)
03/06/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Wojcikiewicz, Erica Kristy
526
6-3; 6-3
0
0
Q
Win
Huang, Ashley
264
6-1; 6-3
0
0
S
Loss
Gotkiewicz, Emily Marie
114
3-6; 6-3; 7-5
0
0
PL
Win
Catanzarite, Ava Grace
404
6-3; 6-3
125
0
This Event Points: 125(Does not count towards total points)
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) - 350006715 (G14)(16)
03/06/2015
Partner - Sassoli, Sophia M.
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Win
MOHSEN-BREEN, R/Richards, C
378
8-3
0
0
S
Win
Gotkiewicz, E/Wojcikiewicz, E
114
8-3
0
0
F
Win
Catanzarite, A/Goculdas, P
404
8-3
250
0
This Event Points: 250(Does not count towards total points)
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Tennis Club (SR-L4) - 350010615 (G16)(32)
02/27/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
King, Jordyn Marie
606
6-4; 6-3
0
0
1
Win
Nava, Amanda Carolina
2120
6-2; 6-3
0
0
2
Win
Gotkiewicz, Emily Marie
114
6-3; 6-4
40
0
This Event Points: 40(Does not count towards total points)
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Tennis Club (SR-L4) - 350010615 (G16)(16)
02/27/2015
Partner - Sassoli, Sophia M.
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Santilli, M/Shvets, B
539
8-6
0
0
Q
Win
Gotkiewicz, E/hart, m
114
8-2
0
0
S
Win
Breunig, J/Lee, M
1320
8-6
188
0
F
Loss
Hand, C/Mednikova, A
39
8-4
0
0
This Event Points: 188(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Selection Tournament- February - 850092515 (G14)(32)
02/14/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Weil, Zoey
92
6-7(6); 6-4; 7-5
0
20 (104)
16
Win
Nirundorn, Mai
172
7-5; 6-4
360
0
Q
Loss
Tran, Reilly H
18
6-4; 6-4
0
0
PL-S
Loss
Yarlagadda, Anika
60
Wo (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 380
USTA National Selection Tournament- February - 850092515 (G14)(16)
02/14/2015
Partner - Sassoli, Sophia M.
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Nirundorn, M/Trinkle, H
172
8-0
0
0
Q
Win
Crowley, B/Weil, Z
93
8-6
0
0
S
Win
Tran, R/hu, v
18
8-6
1125
0
F
Loss
Hand, C/Mednikova, A
52
8-1
0
0
This Event Points: 1125
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) - 350034015 (G14)(32)
01/16/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Lund, Sydney
501
6-1; 6-2
0
0
16
Win
Velaga, Neha
478
6-1; 6-1
0
0
Q
Loss
Hand, Christina Quynh
52
6-3; 0-6; 6-4
0
0
PL-S
Win
Jacobs, Elessa Carolyn
277
Wo (inj)
176
0
PL-F
Loss
Gotkiewicz, Emily Marie
114
6-4; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 176
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) - 350034015 (G14)(16)
01/16/2015
Partner - Sassoli, Sophia M.
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Huang, A/Schiffman, M
264
8-3
0
0
Q
Win
MOHSEN-BREEN, R/Richards, C
378
8-5
0
0
S
Win
Mednikova, A/Tuchscherer, K
75
9-7
488
0
F
Loss
Hand, C/Shvets, B
52
8-3
0
0
This Event Points: 488
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L3) - 350032315 (G16)(32)
01/09/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Lee, Meredith
619
6-4; 6-2
0
0
16
Win
Cai, Sophia
2272
6-1; 6-1
156
0
Q
Loss
Hand, Clarissa Quyen
39
6-1; 6-2
0
0
PL-S
Loss
King, Jordyn Marie
606
Wo (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 156
USTA National Winter Championships - BG 12 14 - 759203614 (G14)(128)
12/27/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Loss
Ewing, Salma
25
6-2; 6-2
0
0
1-W
Win
Cummings, Casey
95
6-2; 6-2
120
20 (106)
2-W
Win
Stepan, Darinka Leslie
243
6-1; 6-4
120
0
3-W
Loss
Huang, Amy Rong
51
7-5; 5-7; 1-0(6)
0
0
This Event Points: 260
USTA National Winter Championships - BG 12 14 - 759203614 (G14)(64)
12/27/2014
Partner - Sassoli, Sophia M.
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Tsai, T/Wagner, L
288
6-2; 6-1
450
0
32
Loss
Alons, A/Thomas, K
73
6-2; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 450
USTA National Selection Tournament- November - 850036114 (G14)(64)
11/28/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Goheen, Maria Philomena
125
6-4; 6-3
0
0
32
Win
Fisher, Caitlin Marie
327
3-6; 6-3; 6-3
0
0
16
Loss
Tran, Reilly H
18
6-0; 6-1
0
0
3
Win
Kumar, Shanoli
290
6-1; 6-4
240
0
CQ
Loss
Ryan, Georgia A
97
7-5; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 240
USTA National Selection Tournament- November - 850036114 (G14)(32)
11/28/2014
Partner - Sassoli, Sophia M.
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Goculdas, P/Mikos, S
454
8-1
0
0
16
Win
Eades, E/Miller, K
419
8-4
0
0
Q
Win
Ferrante, C/Ryan, G
142
8-5
0
0
S
Loss
Hand, C/Tran, R
52
8-6
0
0
PL
Win
Kachkarov, K/Kelly, M
157
8-4
750
0
This Event Points: 750
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) - 350044814 (G14)(32)
11/14/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Sukharev, Anna
2426
6-2; 6-3
0
0
16
Win
Roshkoff, Saige
472
6-0; 6-0
0
0
Q
Loss
Shvets, Brianna
85
6-0; 6-3
0
0
PL-S
Win
Gotkiewicz, Emily Marie
114
6-1; 2-6; 10-3
0
0
PL-F
Win
Mednikova, Alexandra
75
7-5; 4-6; 10-8
75
0
This Event Points: 75(Does not count towards total points)
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) - 350044814 (G14)(16)
11/14/2014
Partner - Sassoli, Sophia M.
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Naraparaju, A/Rangu, A
747
8-1
0
0
Q
Win
MOHSEN-BREEN, R/Richards, C
378
8-0
0
0
S
Win
Shvets, B/Tuchscherer, K
85
8-6
188
0
F
Loss
Hand, C/Mednikova, A
52
8-4
0
0
This Event Points: 188(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Selection Tournament- October - 300000514 (G14)(16)
10/11/2014
Partner - Sassoli, Sophia M.
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
ADIACONITEI, M/Clark, M
100
8-2
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Penncrest (SR-L4) - 350041514 (G14)(32)
08/29/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Catanzarite, Ava Grace
404
6-4; 6-4
0
0
16
Win
Alexander, Tori Camille
545
6-1; 6-2
0
0
Q
Loss
Gotkiewicz, Emily Marie
114
3-6; 6-1; 6-4
0
0
PL-S
Win
Bradley, Jordan
350
6-0; 6-0
68
0
PL-F
Loss
Kavtaradze, Esa Mari
164
3-6; 6-4; 10-6
0
0
This Event Points: 68(Does not count towards total points)
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Penncrest (SR-L4) - 350041514 (G14)(16)
08/29/2014
Partner - Hand, Christina Quynh
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Win
Naraparaju, A/Rangu, A
747
8-1
0
0
S
Win
Bradley, J/Gotkiewicz, E
350
8-0
0
0
F
Win
Kavtaradze, E/Tuchscherer, K
164
8-3
250
0
This Event Points: 250
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) - 350044514 (G16)(32)
08/22/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Smukler, Camille
580
6-3; 6-0
0
0
1
Win
Snyder, Alison Leigh
2541
6-2; 6-2
35
0
2
Loss
Madson, Charlotte Elizabeth
1234
7-5; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 35(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Zone Team Championships- BG14 - 703927714 (G14)()
07/03/2014
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
5
Win
Briggs, Carly
187
6-1; 6-3
70
0
5
Win
Hill, Madison
624
6-3; 6-0
70
0
5
Win
Yoon, Lauren
2211
6-4; 6-3
70
0
5
Win
Chratian, Sydney
417
6-4; 6-3
70
0
5
Win
Cauthen, Zoe Elise
514
6-3; 6-1
70
0
This Event Points: 350
USTA Zone Team Championships- BG14 - 703927714 (G14)()
07/03/2014
Partner - Huang, Ashley
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
2
Win
Flesch, S/Grimes, A
1073
8-2
130
0
2
Win
Yoon, L/Wernecke, E
2211
8-3
130
0
3
Loss
Chratian, S/Brooks, C
417
8-6
0
0
2
Loss
Duckworth, K/LaBiche, L
921
8-4
0
0
This Event Points: 260
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Jr Tennis Crp (SR-L3) - 350030514 (G14)(64)
06/21/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Rangu, Anusha
651
6-3; 6-0
0
0
16
Win
Kavtaradze, Esa Mari
164
6-1; 3-6; 6-2
0
0
Q
Loss
Hand, Christina Quynh
52
6-4; 6-2
0
0
CQ
Win
LIM, NICOLE S
830
7-5; 6-4
137
0
CS
Loss
Gotkiewicz, Emily Marie
114
7-5; 2-6; 12-10
0
0
This Event Points: 137(Does not count towards total points)
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Jr Tennis Crp (SR-L3) - 350030514 (G14)(32)
06/21/2014
Partner - Sassoli, Sophia M.
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Ruger, H/Schiffman, M
805
8-2
0
0
Q
Win
Dignazio, G/Rangu, A
1416
8-2
228
0
S
Loss
Lee, M/Lee, E
619
8-6
0
0
This Event Points: 228(Does not count towards total points)
Level 3 Sectional championship @ Frosty Hollow (SR-L3) - 350012414 (G16)(64)
06/14/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
La Barge, Brinlea Elizabeth
573
6-1; 6-2
0
0
32
Loss
Dua, Ananya Isha
491
7-6; 7-6(8)); 6-2
0
0
2
Win
hart, madeline rose
1605
6-4; 6-4
0
0
3Q
Win
Breunig, Jamie Leigh
1320
6-3; 6-3
91
0
3
Loss
Hughes, Katherine R.
657
6-3; 6-0
0
0
This Event Points: 91(Does not count towards total points)
Level 3 Sectional championship @ Frosty Hollow (SR-L3) - 350012414 (G16)(32)
06/14/2014
Partner - Sassoli, Sophia M.
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Breunig, J/Nava, A
1320
9-7
91
0
16
Loss
Bass, J/Hughes, K
518
9-9
0
0
This Event Points: 91(Does not count towards total points)
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Delcastle (SR-L4) - 350009714 (G14)(32)
05/16/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Nair, Adira
4482
6-1; 6-1
0
0
16
Loss
Hand, Christina Quynh
52
6-3; 6-1
0
0
2
Win
Rangu, Anusha
651
6-4; 6-1
40
0
This Event Points: 40(Does not count towards total points)
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Delcastle (SR-L4) - 350009714 (G14)(16)
05/16/2014
Partner - Sassoli, Sophia M.
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Marks, K/Wojcikiewicz, E
1032
8-0
0
0
Q
Win
Lee, E/Ruger, H
241
8-1
0
0
S
Win
Hand, C/Jacobs, E
52
8-6
188
0
F
Loss
Kavtaradze, E/Tuchscherer, K
164
8-6
0
0
This Event Points: 188(Does not count towards total points)
Return to Ranking List
Code 1.10.000.8303
::1