Warning: your browser may not be supported.
Click for more info
Home
>
TennisLink
>
Tournaments
>
Find A Ranking
> Player Record
Player Record
*Boys 16 (Combined)
Return to Ranking List
Player Name:
Rank:
Singles Points:
Overall Record:
Residence:
Print Record
Durham, Gregory
163
982
35 - 31
Melbourne Beach, FL
USTA Florida Level 4 Big Hitters Boy''s Girl''s 18s 16s - 150061715 (B18)(32)
02/28/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Shanklin, Brandon
339
6-4; 6-0
0
0
1
Loss
Moreno, Carlos
544
Wo (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Florida Level 4 Big Hitters Boy''s Girl''s 18s 16s - 150061715 (B18)(16)
02/28/2015
Partner - Witmer, Ian
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Shkrob, W/Sutter, N
296
Wo (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Selection Tournament- February - 700004615 (B16)(32)
02/14/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Croyder, Blake Mitchell
147
4-6; 6-4; 6-1
0
0
1
Loss
Grattan-Smith, William
273
6-1; 3-6; 10-7
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 G18 - 151400215 (B16)(64)
01/17/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Gale, Daniel
604
6-2; 6-4
0
0
32
Win
Gonzalgo, Matthew
694
6-4; 6-1
91
0
16
Loss
Zenonos, Alexander
439
6-3; 6-3
0
0
3
Loss
TRIANA, BRYAN ALEJANDRO
607
3-6; 6-2; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 91
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 10s - 150075314 (B18)(32)
12/06/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Heidenberg, Jonathan M.
752
6-3; 9-6; 16-14
35
0
16
Loss
Shkrob, William
296
6-3; 6-0
0
0
2
Loss
Ambrozy, Adam
107
6-0; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 35(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 10s - 150075314 (B18)(16)
12/06/2014
Partner - Go, Albert
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Moreno, C/Plutt, S
544
Wo (pc)
45
0
Q
Loss
Plutt, M/Sweet, A
522
8-5
0
0
This Event Points: 45
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November - 150002214 (B18)(32)
11/28/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Carey, Aaron G
1398
6-2; 6-3
35
0
16
Loss
Ambrozy, Adam
107
6-4; 6-1
0
0
2
Loss
Go, Albert
632
6-4; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 35(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November - 150002214 (B18)(16)
11/28/2014
Partner - Witmer, Ian
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Win
Ernewein, C/Mark, J
3300
Wo (inj)
0
0
S
Win
Burnette, S/Castillo-Sanchez, S
389
8-4
188
0
F
Loss
Deautriell, J/Funk, K
156
8-6
0
0
This Event Points: 188
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) - 150002014 (B16)(32)
10/11/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Speicher, John Patrick
35
6-2; 6-0
0
0
1
Win
Lohrbach, Peter
160
6-2; 6-2
210
0
2
Loss
Schachter, Noah S.
60
6-2; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 210
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) - 150002014 (B16)(16)
10/11/2014
Partner - Lohrbach, Peter
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Sane, K/Wu, M
357
9-8
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Florida Level 3 quot;Bobby Curtisquot; Junior State Doubles Championships BG 18 16 - 153409214 (B18)(32)
09/20/2014
Partner - Go, Albert
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Haushammer, C/Vemulapally, V
321
7-5; 6-3
0
0
16
Win
Okungbowa, F/Poland, E
1929
6-3; 6-3
0
0
Q
Win
Salmon, T/Vinson, A
1713
4-6; 7-5; 1-0(4)
0
0
S
Loss
Berdusco, B/Bessette, Z
367
4-6; 6-3; 1-0(6)
0
0
PL
Win
Sutter, N/Tuff, T
453
6-7(3); 6-3; 1-0(8)
325
0
This Event Points: 325
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships - 150019214 (B16)(32)
08/30/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Dill, Morgan
135
6-4; 6-3
0
0
16
Win
Caracappa, Vincent C.
911
6-0; 6-0
0
0
Q
Loss
Neff, Adam
261
6-4; 6-7; 10-7
0
0
PL-S
Win
Walker, Zack
287
6-4; 6-1
68
0
PL-F
Loss
Kast, Jourdan Elan
82
6-7; 6-4; 10-7
0
0
This Event Points: 68
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships - 150019214 (B16)(16)
08/30/2014
Partner - Go, Albert
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Loss
Ebenfeld, Z/Howells, W
530
Wo (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
2014 USTA National Doubles Championship - 709999914 (B16)(32)
08/21/2014
Partner - Carlin, John
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Bass, M/Williams, B
970
6-1; 6-0
750
0
16
Loss
Bauer, Z/Wilson, C
67
7-5; 6-0
0
0
Q-N
Win
Bartlett, C/Wesbrooks, A
186
7-5; 0-6; 6-2
120
0
S-N
Loss
Galush, M/Weber, L
172
6-2; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 870
USTA Boys'' 18 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach - 153602714 (B16)(128)
07/10/2014
Partner - Burnette, Sean Michael
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Loss
Turchetta, S/Volk, B
43
6-3; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Boys'' 18 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach - 153602714 (B16)(64)
07/10/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q-64
Win
Soohoo, Connor
600
6-1; 6-1
0
0
Q-32
Win
Lin, Connor
444
4-6; 6-3; 6-2
50
0
Q-16
Loss
Bynoe, Evan Carter
138
7-6; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 50(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Zone Team Championships- BG16 - 800001614 (B16)()
07/03/2014
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
2
Win
Adkins, Charlie
201
6-4; 3-6; 6-0
130
0
2
Win
Hampton, Nathan A.
230
6-4; 6-1
130
0
2
Loss
Hilderbrand, Trey C.
62
6-4; 7-5
0
0
2
Win
Wang, Jack
283
1-6; 6-3; 7-6(4))
130
0
2
Loss
Sheehy, Jonathan
79
7-5; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 390
USTA Zone Team Championships- BG16 - 800001614 (B16)()
07/03/2014
Partner - Dill, Morgan
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
1
Win
Adkins, C/Howard, J
201
8-3
150
0
2
Win
Stewart, S/Pottipati, S
782
9-8(1)
130
0
2
Win
Heck, B/Collins, R
217
8-5
130
0
2
Win
Sheehy, J/Bhatia, P
79
8-5
130
0
This Event Points: 540
USTA Florida Level 3 quot;Bobby Curtisquot; Junior State Championships BG 16 18 - 151602014 (B16)(64)
06/07/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Harmon, Thomas Delain
772
6-2; 6-3
0
0
32
Win
Levitan, Daniel C.
1667
6-0; 6-2
0
0
16
Loss
Ambrozy, Adam
107
6-3; 6-0
0
0
3
Win
Bynoe, Evan Carter
138
6-2; 6-1
0
0
CQ
Win
Davis, Avery
407
6-0; 6-0
0
0
CS
Win
Carlin, John
94
6-2; 6-1
0
0
CF
Win
Litsky, Peter A.
102
3-6; 6-0; 7-6(4)
143
20 (132)
This Event Points: 163
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Challenge - 150015914 (B16)(32)
05/31/2014
Partner - Go, Albert
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Brown, P/Nickerson, J
1275
6-4; 6-2
117
0
Q
Loss
Ephron, C/Roberts, D
116
7-5; -6(7); 10-4
0
0
This Event Points: 117
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at South County Regional BG16 - 150062914 (B16)(32)
05/17/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Quiros, Andrew
1104
4-6; 7-5; 3-0
0
0
16
Win
Benkaim, Russell
91
4-6; 6-1; 10-6
60
0
Q
Loss
Burnette, Sean Michael
389
6-3; 6-3
0
0
PL-S
Loss
Sanchez, Antoine
156
3-0 Ret (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 60
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at South County Regional BG16 - 150062914 (B16)(16)
05/17/2014
Partner - Go, Albert
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Loss
Ebenfeld, Z/Rodriguez, M
530
Wd (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
Return to Ranking List
Code 1.10.000.8303
::1