Warning: your browser may not be supported.
Click for more info
Home
>
TennisLink
>
Tournaments
>
Find A Ranking
> Player Record
Player Record
*Boys 14 (Combined)
Return to Ranking List
Player Name:
Rank:
Singles Points:
Overall Record:
Residence:
Print Record
Siniakowicz, Robert
189
739
26 - 25
West Windsor, NJ
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Birchwood (SR-L4) - 350015315 (B16)(32)
02/27/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Szayna, Bryan
1431
7-6(8); 6-1
0
0
1
Win
Chong, Justin I.
3657
Wo (ill)
0
0
2
Win
Koons, Holden Kennedy
157
6-2; 6-0
40
0
This Event Points: 40
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Birchwood (SR-L4) - 350015315 (B16)(16)
02/27/2015
Partner - Groetsch, Cole Tyler
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Kush, A/Smith, H
854
8-0
45
0
Q
Loss
Coramutla, A/Joshi, V
1464
9-8(3)
0
0
This Event Points: 45
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 3) - 450001115 (B16)(32)
02/14/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Vohra, Rajan Jai
1473
6-3; 2-6; 6-3
0
0
1
Loss
Mazzoni, Camden Boone
606
4-6; 6-3; 10-2
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 3) - 450001115 (B16)(16)
02/14/2015
Partner - McDevitt, William
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Pellerito, D/Walker, H
53
8-4
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) - 350033915 (B16)(32)
01/09/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Groetsch, Cole Tyler
33
6-2; 6-4
0
0
1
Loss
Vernier, Thibault
918
6-4; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) - 350033915 (B16)(16)
01/09/2015
Partner - Roji, Adrian
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Altmeyer, S/Coramutla, A
1966
9-7
117
0
Q
Loss
Groetsch, C/Lilienthal, N
33
8-6
0
0
This Event Points: 117
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November - 300047513 (B16)(32)
11/28/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Haelen, Michael
1349
Wd (pc)
0
0
16
Win
Bye
4173
60
0
Q
Loss
Wei, Sean L.
210
7-5; 6-3
0
0
PL-S
Loss
Nardini, Joseph Robert
804
6-1; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 60
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November - 300047513 (B16)(16)
11/28/2014
Partner - Shymansky, Robert Lee
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Loss
Bernstine, C/Yannone, A
234
8-3
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) - 350044714 (B16)(32)
11/07/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Szayna, Bryan
1431
3-6; 6-3; 10-8
35
0
16
Loss
Xu, Kevin
555
6-1; 4-6; 6-2
0
0
2
Loss
Vernier, Thibault
918
6-4; 7-6(5)
0
0
This Event Points: 35(Does not count towards total points)
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) - 350044714 (B16)(16)
11/07/2014
Partner - Hoegstedt, Karl Johan
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Kush, A/Smith, H
854
Wd (inj)
0
0
Q
Win
Lutschaunig, A/Merrill, C
1166
8-2
88
0
S
Loss
Mascioli, A/Spencer, P
399
8-1
0
0
This Event Points: 88
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) - 350043614 (B16)(32)
08/22/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
McCormick, M. Tristan
514
6-2; 6-1
0
0
1
Win
iyer, siddhanth
1991
6-1; 6-3
35
0
2
Loss
Chen, Matthew
873
6-3; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 35(Does not count towards total points)
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) - 350043614 (B16)(16)
08/22/2014
Partner - Roji, Adrian
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Isaacs, J/Phillips, L
1771
8-3
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Jr Tennis Crp (SR-L3) - 350030514 (B14)(64)
06/21/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Byers, Loren Thomas
620
6-0; 6-0
0
0
16
Win
Kush, Adam
854
6-4; 6-3
0
0
Q
Win
Groetsch, Cole Tyler
33
7-5; 6-2
228
0
S
Loss
Smith, Holden Maxwell
332
2-6; 6-1; 6-4
0
0
PL
Loss
Gangoli, Nikhil Amit
525
6-4; 2-6; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 228
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Jr Tennis Crp (SR-L3) - 350030514 (B14)(32)
06/21/2014
Partner - Kush, Adam
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Cooper, D/Ganguly, A
393
8-4
0
0
Q
Win
Smith, H/Szkudlarski, P
332
8-3
0
0
S
Win
Groetsch, C/Lilienthal, N
33
Wo (inj)
0
0
F
Win
Attebery, S/Smith, S
134
9-7
650
0
This Event Points: 650
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Alpha (SR-L3) - 350008614 (B16)(64)
06/14/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Loss
Raymundo, Joshua Ricardo
1035
6-3; 6-0
0
0
1
Win
Cenkner, Noah M
4846
Wd (ill)
0
0
2
Win
Vernier, Thibault
918
6-1; 6-1
0
0
3Q
Win
Shymansky, Robert Lee
448
6-1; 6-1
91
0
3
Loss
Biscoveanu, Eric
568
Wd (pc)
0
0
This Event Points: 91
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Alpha (SR-L3) - 350008614 (B16)(32)
06/14/2014
Partner - Kush, Adam
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Altmeyer, S/Zhang, D
1966
8-2
0
0
This Event Points: 0
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) - 350028414 (B16)(32)
05/30/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Landis, Peter Victor
4659
6-2; 6-2
35
0
16
Loss
McCormick, M. Tristan
514
6-4; 6-2
0
0
2
Loss
Lilienthal, Noah Stark
35
6-7; 6-2; 10-2
0
0
This Event Points: 35
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) - 350028414 (B16)(16)
05/30/2014
Partner - Roji, Adrian
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Eck, I/Hoegstedt, K
1652
8-6
0
0
This Event Points: 0
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Penncrest (SR-L4) - 350038814 (B14)(32)
05/16/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Hofmann, Richard
3241
6-1; 6-1
0
0
16
Win
Swanson, Benjamin
992
6-1; 6-1
0
0
Q
Win
Attebery, Sean Ryan
134
7-5; 6-1
0
0
S
Win
Merrill, Connor
855
6-0; 6-3
0
35 (89)
F
Win
Nottingham, Jonathan
121
6-4; 6-3
250
0
This Event Points: 285
Return to Ranking List
Code 1.10.000.8303
::1