Warning: your browser may not be supported.
Click for more info
Home
>
TennisLink
>
Tournaments
>
Find A Ranking
> Player Record
Player Record
*Boys 14 (Combined)
Return to Ranking List
Player Name:
Rank:
Singles Points:
Overall Record:
Residence:
Print Record
Johnson, JanMagnus
139
873
27 - 10
Naples, FL
USTA Florida Level 4 Big Hitters Boy''s Girl''s 18s 16s - 150061715 (B16)(32)
02/28/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Disotuar, Jose Alejandro
3621
6-3; 6-3
0
0
16
Loss
Benkaim, Russell
132
6-3; 6-2
0
0
2
Win
Lohrbach, Peter
552
6-2; 6-2
40
0
CQ
Loss
Gale, Daniel
577
6-4; 4-6; 11-9
0
0
This Event Points: 40
USTA Florida Level 4 Big Hitters Boy''s Girl''s 18s 16s - 150061715 (B16)(16)
02/28/2015
Partner - Ignatowich, James
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Sanchez, A/Schachter, N
533
8-3
0
0
Q
Win
Abaza, M/BIRD, D
2078
8-6
0
0
S
Win
Disotuar, J/Lee, J
3621
8-2
188
0
F
Loss
Alshon, C/Benkaim, R
1
8-4
0
0
This Event Points: 188
Eddie Herr International Championships at IMG Academy - 150007114 (B14)(32)
11/26/2014
Partner - TSENG, CHUN HSIN
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Joao Lucas, R/Gimenez, I
3543
4-6; 6-4; 1-0(8)
0
0
This Event Points: 0
Evert American ITF - 150601414 (B18)(64)
11/10/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Loss
Jorgeson, John B.
349
7-5; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 0
Evert American ITF - 150601414 (B18)(32)
11/10/2014
Partner - Scott, Fletcher M.
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
chengze, l/Zhang, T
2534
6-3; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 0
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) - 150002014 (B14)(32)
10/11/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Heller, Michael
52
1-6; 7-5; 6-4
0
0
1
Win
Branicki, Andrew
46
6-4; 6-2
0
0
2
Win
Sebastian, Patrick John
87
6-1; 6-3
0
0
CQ
Win
Gray, Spencer
104
6-0; 6-1
0
0
CS
Win
Khan, Faris
272
6-1; 6-1
0
0
CF
Win
Mascagni, Jonathan Pietro
139
6-0; 6-1
330
20 (116)
This Event Points: 350
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) - 150002014 (B14)(16)
10/11/2014
Partner - Ignatowich, James
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Moores, K/Zipoli, J
39
8-3
0
0
Q
Win
Gale, D/Watane, A
577
Wo (inj)
0
0
S
Win
Garner, F/Sebastian, P
88
8-3
0
0
F
Win
Hammond, R/Heller, M
25
8-6
1500
0
This Event Points: 1500
New England 14, 18 L4 Summer Championship Series - 450030714 (B14)(32)
08/23/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Reza, Alex
6103
6-0; 6-0
0
0
16
Win
Posey, Griffin
245
6-1; 6-3
0
0
Q
Win
Felcher, Evan
890
6-0; 6-0
0
0
S
Win
Argasinski, David Michael
138
6-2; 1-0 Ret (inj)
0
0
F
Win
Fu, Connor Eric
38
6-1; 6-2
250
35 (83)
This Event Points: 285
New England 12, 16 L4 Summer Championship Series - 450411314 (B16)(32)
08/16/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Niguidula, Brian Willem
881
4-6; 6-1; 6-2
35
0
16
Loss
Smith, Roy W.
549
6-1; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 35
USTA National Selection Tournament - 150014613 (B14)(32)
05/24/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Hammond, Robert D.
25
6-3; 3-6; 6-4
0
0
1
Win
Rubell, Samuel
190
6-1; 6-1
0
0
2
Win
Guzhva, Alex
701
6-1; 6-3
0
0
CQ
Win
BIRD, DIMITRI ALEXANDER
1301
6-2; 6-3
0
0
CS
Win
Zink, Tyler C.
17
6-1; 6-3
0
20 (140)
CF
Win
Breslaw, Dylan J.
120
Wd (inj)
143
0
This Event Points: 163
USTA National Selection Tournament - 150014613 (B14)(16)
05/24/2014
Partner - Garner, Finn
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Win
Karpinski, W/Partington, A
270
8-2
0
0
S
Win
BIRD, D/Bicknell, B
1301
8-4
488
0
F
Loss
Breslaw, D/Guzhva, A
120
9-7
0
0
This Event Points: 488
Return to Ranking List
Code 1.10.000.8303
::1