Warning: your browser may not be supported.
Click for more info
Home
>
TennisLink
>
Tournaments
>
Find A Ranking
> Player Record
Player Record
*Boys 14 (Combined)
Return to Ranking List
Player Name:
Rank:
Singles Points:
Overall Record:
Residence:
Print Record
Breslaw, Dylan
120
1235
35 - 40
Port St Lucie, FL
USTA Florida Level 4 Weston Tennis Center Boy''s 14s - 153812815 (B14)(32)
02/28/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Ramesh, Kanishkh
567
6-4; 2-6; 12-10
0
0
1
Win
Lowen, Jacob
5360
6-1; 6-2
35
0
2
Loss
Rubell, Samuel
190
6-4; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 35(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Selection Tournament- February - 700004615 (B14)(32)
02/14/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Giddens, Maxwell
82
6-4; 6-2
0
35 (91)
16
Loss
Brachman, Spencer
50
6-2; 6-2
0
0
2
Win
Berdia, Shawn
230
7-5; 7-6; 7-4
240
0
CQ
Loss
Mandlik, Mark Vilem
177
6-3; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 275
USTA National Selection Tournament- February - 700004615 (B14)(16)
02/14/2015
Partner - Grande, Carlos
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Chopra, K/Giddens, M
114
8-5
270
0
Q
Loss
Branicki, A/Ignatowich, J
46
Wo (ill)
0
0
This Event Points: 270
USTA Florida Level 3 at Train Smart Tennis Boy''s 14s - 153311215 (B14)(64)
01/17/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Dill, Grant
194
6-2; 6-3
0
0
32
Win
Cassone, Murphy
852
6-1; 6-2
91
0
16
Loss
Quiros, Alejandro
257
6-2; 7-6(2)
0
0
3
Loss
Cacciatore, Harry
355
6-0; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 91(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Selection Tournament- November - 700006614 (B14)(64)
11/28/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Loss
Branicki, Andrew
46
6-4; 6-0
0
0
1
Win
Shinoda, Daiki Jake
3946
6-4; 6-1
0
0
2
Win
Nottingham, Jonathan
121
6-3; 6-1
180
0
3Q
Loss
Jordan, Phillip C.
127
7-6(4); 4-6; 1-0(11)
0
0
This Event Points: 180
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) - 150002014 (B14)(32)
10/11/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Ross, Jackson Christopher
122
7-5; 6-3
210
0
16
Loss
GARCIA, NICHOLAS
77
4-6; 6-4; 6-3
0
0
2
Loss
Zink, Tyler C.
17
Wo (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 210
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) - 150002014 (B14)(16)
10/11/2014
Partner - Guzhva, Alex
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Garner, F/Sebastian, P
88
8-3
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Florida Level 3 quot;Bobby Curtisquot; Junior State Doubles Championships BG 14,12, 10 - 151600614 (B14)(32)
09/20/2014
Partner - Burns, David
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Gold, H/Lins, D
778
7-6(4); 4-6; 13-11
0
0
1
Win
Mendivil, C/Tavera, J
5340
6-2; 5-7; 10-8
91
0
2
Loss
Moll, M/Stoyanov, V
159
7-6(3); 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 91
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships - 150019214 (B14)(32)
08/30/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Grande, Carlos
156
6-4; 7-6
35
0
16
Loss
Rubell, Samuel
190
4-6; 6-1; 11-9
0
0
2
Loss
Berdusco, Russell
394
6-1; 7-5
0
0
This Event Points: 35(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships - 150019214 (B14)(16)
08/30/2014
Partner - Redelijk, Jordi Bastiaan Jan
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Bicknell, B/Zink, T
42
8-5
45
0
Q
Loss
Berdusco, R/Labrador, D
394
8-6
0
0
This Event Points: 45(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Championship- Boys'' 14 - 800000714 (B14)(128)
08/02/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Loss
Meier, Mason Alexander
433
6-0; 3-6; 6-2
0
0
1-W
Loss
Johnson, Casey
618
6-4; 6-3
0
0
1-S
Loss
Fenty, Andrew
97
6-4; 6-1
0
0
1-SE
Win
Swanson, Benjamin
992
6-2; 6-2
120
0
Q-SE
Loss
Smith, Holden Maxwell
332
6-4; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 120(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Championship- Boys'' 14 - 800000714 (B14)(64)
08/02/2014
Partner - Cassone, Hayden
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Loss
Keim, B/Navarro, E
721
6-3; 5-7; 10-4
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Clay Court Championships - 150700114 (B14)(128)
07/12/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Win
Ihrig, Morgan H.
81
6-4; 6-2
270
20 (147)
64
Loss
Sun, Michael
103
6-2; 6-2
0
0
1-N
Loss
Johns, Garrett James
19
6-2; 6-1
0
0
1-NW
Loss
Raj, Neel
80
Wo (ill)
0
0
This Event Points: 290
USTA National Clay Court Championships - 150700114 (B14)(64)
07/12/2014
Partner - Guzhva, Alex
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Loss
Wild, M/Woodall, W
91
5-7; 6-3; 10-4
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Zone Team Championship- BG14 - 800000914 (B14)()
07/03/2014
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
1
Loss
Zhu, Kevin Johnathan
6
6-1; 6-1
0
0
1
Win
Dillon, Tripp
1379
6-2; 6-1
150
0
1
Loss
Weber, Jacob
785
6-4; 6-1
0
0
1
Loss
Dave, Arman
491
6-1; 6-4
0
0
1
Loss
Farid, Kamran
75
7-6(3); 6-0
0
0
This Event Points: 150
USTA Zone Team Championship- BG14 - 800000914 (B14)()
07/03/2014
Partner - Moll, Michael John
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
1
Win
Yohannes, A/Wentling, F
196
8-3
150
0
1
Win
Weber, J/Willbourn, G
785
8-5
150
0
1
Loss
Dave, A/Konakanchi, S
491
8-0
0
0
1
Loss
Farid, K/Woodman, A
75
9-8
0
0
This Event Points: 300
USTA Florida Level 3 quot;Bobby Curtisquot; State Championships BG 14 12 - 153400114 (B14)(64)
06/07/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Iyengar, Achyuta
5223
6-4; 6-0
0
0
32
Win
Doscotch, Greyson
1976
6-4; 1-6; 6-2
0
0
16
Loss
Mora, Antonio Daniel
664
6-3; 6-4
0
0
3
Win
Ramirez, Nicolas
2044
7-6(3); 4-6; 6-0
104
0
CQ
Loss
Zink, Tyler C.
17
6-4; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 104(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Challenge - 150015914 (B14)(32)
05/31/2014
Partner - Rubell, Samuel
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Hidalgo, F/Krulig, D
1826
7-6(7); 6-3
0
0
CQ
Win
Dean, E/Moreno, R
320
6-2; 7-5
26
0
CS
Win
Eden, S/Guzhva, A
379
6-4; 7-5
26
0
CF
Win
Gordon, C/Kayworth, G
4028
6-3; 6-4
26
0
This Event Points: 78
USTA National Selection Tournament - 150014613 (B14)(32)
05/24/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Navarro, Earl Williams
473
6-3; 6-2
0
0
1
Win
Smith, Sidney Val
103
6-2; 6-1
0
0
2
Win
Guidi, Lorenzo
666
6-4; 6-4
0
0
CQ
Win
GARCIA, NICHOLAS
77
6-1; 6-2
0
0
CS
Win
Grovas, Rafael E
144
Wo (inj)
130
0
CF
Loss
Johnson, JanMagnus
139
Wd (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 130
USTA National Selection Tournament - 150014613 (B14)(16)
05/24/2014
Partner - Guzhva, Alex
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Khan, Z/Mora, N
137
Wo (admin)
0
0
Q
Win
Guidi, L/Medvedev, M
666
8-3
0
0
S
Win
Gonzalgo, M/Kozlov, B
962
9-8(4)
0
0
F
Win
Garner, F/Johnson, J
88
9-7
650
0
This Event Points: 650
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Polo Club BG14 G12 - 150024214 (B14)(32)
05/17/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Eden, Samuel James
379
6-1; 6-0
0
0
16
Loss
Korda, Sebastian
22
6-3; 6-0
0
0
2
Win
Boshart, Dillon
1010
6-2; 6-0
0
0
CQ
Win
Pham, Brian
1775
6-3; 6-4
45
0
CS
Loss
Lee, Jack Coleman
1964
Wo (ill)
0
0
This Event Points: 45(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Polo Club BG14 G12 - 150024214 (B14)(16)
05/17/2014
Partner - Gorshein, David R
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Hidalgo, F/Krulig, D
1826
8-4
45
0
Q
Loss
Cacciatore, H/Korda, S
217
Wo (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 45
Return to Ranking List
Code 1.10.000.8303
::1