Home
>
TennisLink
>
Tournaments
>
Find A Ranking
> Player Record
Player Record
*Girls 18 (Combined)
Return to Ranking List
Player Name:
Rank:
Singles Points:
Overall Record:
Residence:
Print Record
Aney, Jessie
8
6901
57 - 21
Rochester, MN
The Easter Bowl ITF Tennis Championships - 650016815 (G18)(64)
04/04/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Faybyshev, Sabrina Michelle
634
6-2; 6-1
450
0
32
Loss
Chi, Meible
29
6-1; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 450(Does not count towards total points)
The Easter Bowl ITF Tennis Championships - 650016815 (G18)(32)
04/04/2015
Partner - Neel, Ingrid Cristina
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Lahey, A/Lommer, C
1336
4-6; 6-1; 10-7
750
0
16
Loss
Arconada, U/Dilorenzo, F
32
6-2; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 750
USTA National Spring Team Championships - 700004215 (G18)()
03/07/2015
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
1
Loss
Waldram, Bess
26
6-0; 5-7; 1-0(9)
0
0
1
Win
Fahey, Katharine Teresa
21
7-6(2); 6-1
300
125 (17)
1
Win
Slaysman, Savannah
33
6-3; 6-3
300
100 (28)
This Event Points: 825
USTA National Spring Team Championships - 700004215 (G18)()
03/07/2015
Partner - Meredith, Madeline C.
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
1
Win
Makarome, S/Middlebrooks, M
20
8-2
300
0
1
Loss
Fahey, K/Templeton, H
21
8-2
0
0
This Event Points: 300(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Selection Tournament- February - 150002315 (G18)(32)
02/14/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Russo, Taylor
40
6-3; 2-6; 6-2
0
0
1
Win
Riley, Ariadna
114
6-2; 6-3
0
20 (108)
2
Win
Daniell, Andie K.
31
Wo (inj)
0
0
CQ
Win
Belaya, Alexandra
205
6-1; 6-3
0
0
CS
Win
Jones, Alyvia M.
182
6-0; 6-1
0
0
CF
Win
Russo, Taylor
40
6-1; 6-2
330
35 (97)
This Event Points: 385(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Selection Tournament- February - 150002315 (G18)(16)
02/14/2015
Partner - Rosca, Christina G
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Win
Dreyfuss, S/Franco, A
111
8-3
0
0
S
Loss
Chi, M/Russo, T
29
9-8(6)
0
0
PL
Win
Bongart, A/Johnston, N
181
8-0
750
0
This Event Points: 750
USTA National Winter Championships BG 1618 - 750001914 (G18)(128)
12/27/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Win
Bangoura, Mbalia
161
6-1; 6-1
0
0
64
Win
Corley, Paris Jade
240
3-6; 6-4; 6-3
0
0
32
Win
Rogers, Anna Sinclair
56
6-3; 6-2
0
50 (73)
16
Loss
Horvit, Mia
13
7-5; 7-5
0
0
4
Win
Niezgoda, Priya
66
6-4; 6-3
0
20 (113)
QQ
Win
Rosca, Christina G
34
7-5; 6-3
0
100 (37)
CQ
Win
Weissmann, Rebecca
24
Wo (inj)
0
0
CS
Win
Moldovan, Bianca
62
6-3; 6-4
0
100 (31)
CF
Win
Lord, Melissa R.
11
6-2; 6-7(7); 10-3
1200
125 (16)
This Event Points: 1595
USTA National Winter Championships BG 1618 - 750001914 (G18)(64)
12/27/2014
Partner - Rosca, Christina G
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Huber, T/Wolf, D
195
6-4; 6-3
0
0
32
Win
Bridges, T/Vasile, D
141
6-3; 6-1
0
0
16
Win
Gizdova, N/Hanley, S
61
4-6; 7-5; 10-7
0
0
Q
Win
Failla, J/Weissmann, R
53
6-3; 6-3
0
0
S
Win
Sanford, A/Slaysman, S
72
6-3; 6-0
0
0
F
Win
Hampton, S/Waldram, B
47
6-2; 6-4
3000
0
This Event Points: 3000
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) - 150002014 (G18)(32)
10/11/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Woodson, Christi
194
5-7; 6-3; 6-1
0
20 (129)
16
Win
Reami, Adriana Victoria
271
6-4; 7-5
360
0
Q
Loss
Rohrabacher, Rachel
42
6-1; 6-0
0
0
PL-S
Loss
Johnston, Nicole Ann
176
6-1; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 380(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) - 150002014 (G18)(16)
10/11/2014
Partner - Jones, Makenna
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Chi, M/Morse, R
29
8-3
270
0
Q
Loss
Swiderski, S/Woodson, C
295
8-4
0
0
This Event Points: 270(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Championships - 650001414 (G18)(128)
07/31/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Win
Rebol, Amanda Leigh
210
7-5; 6-2
0
0
64
Win
Templeton, Hannah
142
6-2; 6-3
0
0
32
Win
Nakagawa, Risa
138
6-3; 6-0
450
0
16
Loss
Kenin, Sofia Anna
1
6-1; 6-4
0
0
4
Loss
Porter, Peggy
220
6-1; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 450(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Championships - 650001414 (G18)(128)
07/31/2014
Partner - Neel, Ingrid Cristina
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Chen, T/Ta, K
168
6-1; 6-3
0
0
32
Win
Kelley, M/Lampl, C
46
3-6; 6-0; 13-11
750
0
16
Loss
Chirico, L/Stewart, K
87
6-4; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 750
USTA Girls'' 18 National Team Championships - 651749114 (G18)()
07/26/2014
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
2
Win
Sanford, Allie
72
5-7; 6-1; 6-1
275
100 (30)
2
Win
ZALEWSKI, JOANNA
134
4-6; 6-2; 6-1
275
35 (90)
2
Win
Fries, Katie Morgan
171
6-0; 6-3
275
0
2
Win
Codreanu, Mihaela
175
6-1; 6-1
275
20 (137)
This Event Points: 1255
USTA Girls'' 18 National Team Championships - 651749114 (G18)()
07/26/2014
Partner - Nelson, Alexis
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
1
Loss
Slaysman, S/Sanford, A
33
8-7
0
0
1
Loss
Asatrian, R/Ulyashchenko, A
148
8-4
0
0
1
Win
Harlow, S/Schaffer, G
140
8-1
300
0
1
Win
Jaskulski, A/Codreanu, M
200
8-2
300
0
This Event Points: 600
USTA National Clay Court Championship - 700001614 (G18)(128)
07/10/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Win
Zordani, Christina
119
6-2; 6-2
0
0
64
Win
Yu, Victoria C.
177
6-3; 6-3
0
20 (111)
32
Win
Thoms, Kristen Marilyn
133
6-2; 6-2
0
0
16
Win
Rosca, Christina G
34
6-3; 6-3
0
100 (37)
Q
Win
Chen, Kelly
7
6-3; 6-0
0
125 (15)
S
Loss
Shaffer, Kennedy A.
36
1-6; 6-1; 6-2
0
0
PL
Win
Lampl, Caroline
16
6-2; 6-0
1800
125 (14)
This Event Points: 2170
USTA National Clay Court Championship - 700001614 (G18)(128)
07/10/2014
Partner - Nelson, Alexis
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Chi, M/Williams, K
29
6-1; 6-2
450
0
32
Loss
Franco, A/Makarome, S
49
6-3; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 450(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Northern Girls Jr Section Championships - (Lifetime Lakeville) - (Level 3) - 550008614 (G18)(32)
06/06/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Drews-Jones, Taite
384
6-1; 6-1
0
0
Q
Win
Fraley, Jane
275
6-3; 6-1
0
0
S
Win
Brills, Summer Lee
466
6-3; 6-4
488
20 (148)
F
Loss
Nelson, Alexis
23
6-2; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 508
USTA Northern Girls Jr Section Championships - (Lifetime Lakeville) - (Level 3) - 550008614 (G18)(8)
06/06/2014
Partner - Nelson, Alexis
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
S
Win
Brower, M/Lindbloom, Z
623
8-2
0
0
F
Win
Boyer, K/Yang, L
253
Wo (inj)
650
0
This Event Points: 650
USTA May National Selection Tournament @ Alpine Hills - 500006114 (G18)(32)
05/24/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Finke, Carol L.
607
6-2; 6-2
0
20 (125)
16
Win
Hart, Jada Myii
54
6-3; 6-2
0
20 (102)
Q
Win
Branstine, Constance G.
123
6-3; 6-3
0
0
S
Win
Chang, Hanna
50
6-2; 6-3
488
20 (136)
F
Loss
Liu, Claire
2
6-0; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 548
USTA May National Selection Tournament @ Alpine Hills - 500006114 (G18)(16)
05/24/2014
Partner - Slaysman, Savannah
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Win
Branstine, C/Dvorak, S
123
8-4
228
0
S
Loss
Goulak, A/Liu, C
69
9-8(6)
0
0
PL
Loss
Cline, P/Shibahara, E
106
8-3
0
0
This Event Points: 228(Does not count towards total points)
Return to Ranking List
Code 1.10.000.8310
::1