Warning: your browser may not be supported.
Click for more info
Home
>
TennisLink
>
Tournaments
>
Find A Ranking
> Player Record
Player Record
*Girls 16 (Combined)
Return to Ranking List
Player Name:
Rank:
Singles Points:
Overall Record:
Residence:
Print Record
Koniaev, Alexandra
211
922
34 - 34
Forest Hills, NY
Eastern Super Six Tri-City (National L4) - 100422415 (G18)(32)
04/18/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Matute, Celeste Rose
271
7-5; 7-5
0
0
1
Win
Melita, Julianne
3541
6-1; 6-0
0
0
2
Win
Poling, Lilian E
252
Wo (ill)
0
0
CQ
Win
Gill, Isis
689
6-3; 6-4
45
0
CS
Loss
O''Dell, Amber Kate
242
6-3; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 45(Does not count towards total points)
Eastern Super Six APTC (National L4) - 100055215 (G18)(32)
03/20/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Tartakovsky, Sonia
1196
6-3; 6-2
0
0
16
Win
Chen, Jennifer
554
6-2; 6-0
0
0
Q
Loss
Schrage, Stephanie
45
6-2; 6-3
0
0
PL-S
Win
Wilcox, Kylie
419
Wd (inj)
0
0
PL-F
Win
Gill, Isis
689
3-6; 6-0; 10-5
75
0
This Event Points: 75(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 3) - 300001115 (G18)(32)
02/14/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Salakaia, Mariam
147
6-4; 6-1
0
0
16
Win
Vernoff, Elaine
658
6-2; 6-1
60
0
Q
Loss
Schrage, Stephanie
45
6-0; 6-1
0
0
PL-S
Loss
McCann, Allison M.
345
6-1; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 60(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 3) - 300001115 (G18)(16)
02/14/2015
Partner - Vernoff, Elaine
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Dua, A/Perelman, E
334
8-5
45
0
Q
Loss
Evans, L/Goodson, S
341
8-6
0
0
This Event Points: 45(Does not count towards total points)
Empire Cup National Doubles at Armonk - 100048415 (G18)(16)
02/06/2015
Partner - Buyuk, Ekim
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Blydenburgh, S/Yoon, J
268
6-1; 6-0
45
0
Q
Loss
Brylin, A/Poling, L
28
6-1; 6-0
0
0
This Event Points: 45(Does not count towards total points)
Empire Cup National Doubles at Centercourt Morristown - 100016015 (G18)(16)
01/23/2015
Partner - Obeid, Patricia
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Reiner, A/Rovinski, I
3434
6-1; 6-3
45
0
Q
Loss
Lim, R/Wilcox, K
27
6-3; 6-0
0
0
This Event Points: 45(Does not count towards total points)
Eastern Super Six World Gym (National L3) - 100045815 (G18)(32)
01/16/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Ferretti, Sabrina
3366
6-0; 6-0
0
0
16
Loss
Lim, Rachel
27
6-3; 6-3
0
0
2
Win
Bye
2432
0
0
CQ
Win
Williams, Brianna
176
Wd (inj)
0
0
CS
Win
Stern, Rebecca Elizabeth
1414
6-0; 6-1
0
0
CF
Win
Yaloz, Shelly
234
7-6; 7-5
143
0
This Event Points: 143
USTA National Winter Championships BG 1618 - 750001914 (G16)(128)
12/27/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Loss
Johnson, Taylor Victoria
26
6-2; 4-6; 7-6(1)
0
0
1
Loss
Leavy, Paige Lauren
326
1-6; 6-4; 14-12
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Winter Championships BG 1618 - 750001914 (G16)(64)
12/27/2014
Partner - Matute, Celeste Rose
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Earnhardt, K/Gibbens, C
258
6-1; 6-4
450
0
32
Loss
Allen, K/Kowalski, M
116
6-1; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 450
Empire Cup National Doubles at APTC - 100030814 (G16)(16)
12/05/2014
Partner - koniaev, anastasia nicole
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Cerdan, A/Lessen, A
278
7-5; 7-5
45
0
Q
Loss
Ryan, G/Williams, C
827
6-4; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 45
USTA National Selection Touranment- November - 100001014 (G16)(64)
11/28/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Patel, Sophia M.
118
7-6; 6-3
0
0
32
Win
Sorokko, Michelle
175
4-6; 6-3; 6-4
0
0
16
Loss
Bass, Jazelin
174
6-2; 6-2
0
0
3
Win
Lee, Meredith
230
6-1; 0-6; 11-9
0
0
CQ
Win
Kowalsky, Courtney B.
380
6-3; 6-1
270
0
CS
Loss
Subhash, Natasha
6
6-4; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 270
USTA National Selection Touranment- November - 100001014 (G16)(32)
11/28/2014
Partner - Gill, Alexus
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Ruger, H/Shiau, G
515
8-4
210
0
16
Loss
Kourkina, D/Sorokko, M
137
8-4
0
0
This Event Points: 210
Eastern Super Six at Sound Shore (National L4) - 100139014 (G18)(32)
11/21/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Wilcox, Kylie
419
6-2; 6-2
0
0
1
Win
Seeman, Sarah
3204
6-4; 6-1
35
0
2
Loss
Puccinelli, Christina
2061
6-2; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 35(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Selection Tournament- October - 300000514 (G16)(32)
10/11/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Burchell, Lilian Kane
74
6-4; 7-6(7-2)
0
0
1
Win
Bass, Jazelin
174
6-4; 6-2
210
0
2
Loss
Hanley, Shannon
181
Wd (ill)
0
0
This Event Points: 210
USTA Zone Team Championships- BG16 - 700004014 (G16)()
07/03/2014
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
2
Win
Armas, Samantha P.
173
2-6; 3-6
130
0
2
Loss
Burchell, Lilian Kane
74
0-6; 1-6
0
0
2
Loss
Valentine, Morgan Lyn
559
3-6; 6-4; 2-6
0
0
2
Loss
Song, Lindsay J.
85
6-4; 3-6; 3-6
0
0
2
Loss
Sawyer, Chelsea
157
3-6; 4-6
0
0
This Event Points: 130
USTA Zone Team Championships- BG16 - 700004014 (G16)()
07/03/2014
Partner - Lessen, Ashley
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
1
Win
Armas, S/Earnhardt, K
173
7-9
150
0
1
Loss
Otsuka, N/Valentine, M
44
3-8
0
0
2
Loss
Song, L/Albertson, A
85
1-8
0
0
2
Loss
Sawyer, C/Viljoen, S
157
2-8
0
0
This Event Points: 150
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Maywood (National L3) - 100010414 (G16)(64)
06/19/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Loss
Pil, Jessica Durano
1370
Wd (pc)
0
0
1
Win
Lim, Rachael
1030
6-1; 6-3
0
0
2
Win
Jakimowicz, Jacqueline Marie
999
6-4; 6-1
78
0
3Q
Loss
Abidi, Jasmine Olivia
295
6-1; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 78
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Maywood (National L3) - 100010414 (G16)(32)
06/19/2014
Partner - Haukova, Loren Rebecca
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Munari, L/Vernoff, E
384
8-5
91
0
16
Loss
Kourkina, D/Sorokko, M
137
8-5
0
0
This Event Points: 91
USTA National Selection Tournament - 300000914 (G16)(32)
05/24/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Bass, Jazelin
174
6-3; 6-2
91
0
16
Loss
Gizdova, Nadia S.
13
6-1; 6-1
0
0
2
Loss
Joyce, Grace
12
6-0; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 91
USTA National Selection Tournament - 300000914 (G16)(16)
05/24/2014
Partner - Perrotta, Gillian Danielle
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Bass, J/Yanosov, S
174
8-4
117
0
Q
Loss
Cohen, L/Evans, L
406
8-5
0
0
This Event Points: 117
Empire Cup National Doubles at Centercourt Mt Olive - 100032314 (G16)(16)
04/25/2014
Partner - Rodilosso, Nathalie Anne
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Haukova, L/Williams, B
192
6-2; 6-1
0
0
1
Win
Ollis, C/Steinman, E
368
8-4
10
0
This Event Points: 10(Does not count towards total points)
Return to Ranking List
Code 1.10.000.8303
::1