Home
>
TennisLink
>
Tournaments
>
Find A Ranking
> Player Record
Player Record
*Girls 14 (Combined)
Return to Ranking List
Player Name:
Rank:
Singles Points:
Overall Record:
Residence:
Print Record
Ma, Lea
11
6734
62 - 34
Dix Hills, NY
Eastern Super Six Sportime Schenectady (National L4) - 100035215 (G16)(32)
04/18/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Ryan, Georgia A
97
6-2; 6-2
0
0
16
Win
Bekirova, Aleksandra
509
6-2; 6-4
0
0
Q
Win
Browne, Valicia
2943
6-0; 6-2
0
0
S
Win
PRICE, GABRIELLA
79
6-2; 6-0
188
0
F
Loss
Cerdan, Andrea Z.
152
6-4; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 188(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Spring Tournament (Easter Bowl)(Level 1) - 650001215 (G14)(64)
04/04/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Yarlagadda, Anika
60
6-3; 2-6; 6-3
0
50 (60)
32
Win
Pursell, Britt Maria
46
6-1; 6-2
0
100 (45)
16
Win
Frazier, Josie
32
7-6(3); 6-4
0
100 (29)
Q
Loss
Volynets, Katie
7
6-2; 6-3
0
0
PL-S
Win
Hatton, Sophia
43
6-0; 6-3
0
100 (46)
PL-F
Win
Graham, Imani Noel
64
6-2; 6-2
720
20 (111)
This Event Points: 1090
USTA National Spring Tournament (Easter Bowl)(Level 1) - 650001215 (G14)(32)
04/04/2015
Partner - Noel, Alexa
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Marsh, R/Stephens, N
57
8-4
252
0
16
Loss
Cheng, V/Pursell, B
65
8-4
0
0
This Event Points: 252
USTA International Spring Championships - 651734915 (G16)(64)
03/28/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Ewing, Salma
25
3-6; 6-3; 7-5
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
Eastern Super Six NYJTL (National L4) - 100147314 (G16)(32)
03/20/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Kachkarov, Katherine
157
6-3; 6-1
0
0
16
Win
Sears, Maranda R.
1216
6-3; 6-1
0
0
Q
Win
Yaloz, Shelly
22
6-3; 6-0
0
0
S
Win
Sorokko, Michelle
37
6-4; 6-3
0
0
F
Win
Haukova, Loren Rebecca
552
7-6(5)); 6-3
250
0
This Event Points: 250(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Selection Tournament- February - 850092515 (G14)(32)
02/14/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Miller, Karina
323
6-1; 6-0
0
0
16
Win
Gotkiewicz, Emily Marie
113
6-0; 6-4
0
20 (135)
Q
Win
Brown, Jaedan
115
6-2; 6-2
0
20 (146)
S
Win
Stearns, Peyton McKenzie
108
3-6; 7-6(4); 6-4
0
0
F
Win
Tran, Reilly H
18
6-2; 6-7(5); 6-3
1500
100 (41)
This Event Points: 1640
Empire Cup National Doubles at West Rock - 100048215 (G16)(32)
02/06/2015
Partner - Cruz, Marcella L.
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Haukova, L/Rabinowitz, M
552
6-2; 6-3
0
0
Q
Win
Rodilosso, N/Sec, V
931
7-5; 4-6; 10-8
0
0
S
Win
Furer, R/Semenov, N
2457
6-2; 6-4
188
0
F
Loss
O''Dell, A/Yaloz, S
45
7-5; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 188
Junior Orange Bowl 53rd Intl. Tennis Championships - 150016914 (G14)(128)
12/13/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Win
LaMette, Melissa
148
6-2; 6-1
0
0
64
Loss
Potapova, Anastasia
288
6-4; 6-2
0
0
2
Loss
Wolfberg, Alana Nicole
12
3-6; 6-2; 10-4
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Selection Touranment- November - 100001014 (G16)(64)
11/28/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Almy, Alexis
298
6-2; 6-2
0
0
32
Win
Elhom, Ana Catalina
456
3-6; 6-1; 7-5
210
0
16
Loss
Bolton, Elysia
6
4-6; 6-2; 6-4
0
0
3
Loss
Kowalsky, Courtney B.
1054
1-6; 7-6; 12-10
0
0
This Event Points: 210(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Selection Touranment- November - 100001014 (G16)(32)
11/28/2014
Partner - Rabinowitz, Mia
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Li, A/Li, T
396
8-6
0
0
16
Win
Ho, V/Shvets, B
119
8-6
270
0
Q
Loss
Bolton, E/Taylor, Z
6
8-6
0
0
This Event Points: 270
South Carolina ITF - 700128014 (G18)(64)
11/01/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Loss
Shirokova, Ulyana
2874
4-6; 6-4; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
South Carolina ITF - 700128014 (G18)(32)
11/01/2014
Partner - Lim, Rachel
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Lagarde, T/Ramasamy, B
2429
7-6; 7-5
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
Atlanta ITF - 700136514 (G18)(64)
11/01/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Meyer, Amanda Zoe
1112
5-7; 6-0; 6-1
65
0
32
Loss
Andreescu, Bianca V
148
6-2; 7-6(3)
0
0
This Event Points: 65(Does not count towards total points)
Atlanta ITF - 700136514 (G18)(32)
11/01/2014
Partner - Lim, Rachel
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Ouellet-Pizer, C/Shaffer, K
454
6-4; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Selection Tournament- October - 300000514 (G16)(32)
10/11/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Joyce, Grace
33
6-1; 6-2
0
0
1
Win
Das, Maya
431
6-0; 6-1
0
0
2
Win
Krykanov, Nicole Alexia
309
7-6; 6-4
0
20 (120)
CQ
Win
Subhash, Natasha
1
6-2; 6-4
0
0
CS
Win
Gizdova, Nadia S.
53
7-5; 6-4
300
100 (25)
CF
Loss
Sisti, Christina Eileen
278
6-2; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 420(Does not count towards total points)
Wichita Falls ITF 2014 - 800052814 (G18)(64)
09/29/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Loss
Raley, Clare
400
6-2; 3-6; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
Wichita Falls ITF 2014 - 800052814 (G18)(32)
09/29/2014
Partner - Ewing, Salma
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Emma, V/McQuaid, R
13
6-1; 7-6(4)
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Waco ITF Circuit - 800047814 (G18)(64)
09/20/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Beisenova, Kamilla
990
6-4; 7-6(1))
0
0
32
Win
Wesbrooks, Camila P.
423
6-4; 7-5
0
20 (113)
16
Win
Letzt, Alexandra Elizabeth
232
4-6; 7-6(5)); 6-1
117
35 (77)
Q
Loss
Desiatnikov, Abigail
194
6-2; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 172(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Waco ITF Circuit - 800047814 (G18)(32)
09/20/2014
Partner - Clark, Mackenzie
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Menon, D/Oberg, A
1372
6-4; 6-1
91
0
16
Loss
Muller, E/Wesbrooks, C
133
1-4
0
0
This Event Points: 91(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Championships- Girls 14 - 703401114 (G14)(128)
08/02/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Win
Campana, Anna
111
6-1; 6-1
0
0
64
Win
ADIACONITEI, MARIA
100
6-2; 6-2
450
35 (98)
32
Loss
Madurawe, Niluka Surangi
74
7-6(4); 6-3
0
0
1-NE
Win
Kourkina, Dasha
31
6-3; 6-0
120
100 (30)
Q-NE
Win
Beck, Chloe Alexandra
41
6-0; 6-0
120
35 (99)
S-NE
Loss
Forbes, Abigail T.
5
3-6; 6-4; 1-0(6)
0
0
This Event Points: 860
USTA National Championships- Girls 14 - 703401114 (G14)(64)
08/02/2014
Partner - Yeah, Ashley
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Axell, L/Merrill, A
141
6-3; 6-4
0
0
32
Win
Jankowski, C/Miller, M
6
6-4; 6-2
750
0
16
Loss
Conard, N/mcnally, c
45
6-2; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 750
USTA National Clay Court Championships - 150002514 (G14)(128)
07/13/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Win
Rice, Thea Hale
183
6-3; 6-1
0
0
64
Win
Gladstone, Mira
331
6-0; 6-0
0
20 (147)
32
Win
Leslie, Taylor
55
6-3; 6-1
750
50 (70)
16
Loss
Wolfberg, Alana Nicole
12
7-5; 5-7; 7-6(2)
0
0
CQ
Loss
mcnally, caty louise
2
6-1; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 820
USTA National Clay Court Championships - 150002514 (G14)(64)
07/13/2014
Partner - Kourkina, Dasha
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Loss
Frazier, J/Mossmer, N
32
6-2; 6-3
0
0
1
Win
Laas, V/Rizzolo, K
1126
6-0; 6-0
120
0
3
Win
Cusano, G/Guevara, A
49
6-3; 6-3
120
0
CQ
Loss
Deng, M/Wang, K
48
Wo (pc)
0
0
This Event Points: 240
USTA Intersectional Team Championships- BG14 - 700007814 (G14)()
07/05/2014
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
1
Win
Xu, Crystal
161
6-1; 6-2
300
0
1
Win
Harvey, Kacie Wakana
8
7-5; 7-6
300
100 (32)
1
Win
Eason, Rachel
193
6-1; 6-3
300
100 (30)
1
Win
Jones, Sydney
35
6-4; 6-2
300
150 (10)
1
Win
Wolfberg, Alana Nicole
12
6-3; 6-2
300
50 (63)
This Event Points: 1900
USTA Intersectional Team Championships- BG14 - 700007814 (G14)()
07/05/2014
Partner - Yaloz, Shelly
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
1
Win
Wallis, D/Xu, C
902
8-2
300
0
1
Win
Harvey, K/Almy, A
8
8-1
300
0
1
Loss
Choy, S/Yeah, A
9
8-5
0
0
1
Win
Edwards, S/Osuigwe, W
30
8-1
300
0
This Event Points: 900
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Maywood (National L3) - 100010414 (G16)(64)
06/19/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Munari, Lauren Elizabeth
967
Wd (pc)
0
0
32
Win
Graver, Sophia
746
7-6; 6-0
0
0
16
Loss
Brylin, Anna
18
6-2; 5-7; 6-1
0
0
3
Win
Abidi, Jasmine Olivia
404
6-3; 3-6; 10-4
0
0
CQ
Win
Bukzin, Jacqueline Rae
1601
5-7; 6-3; 10-5
0
0
CS
Win
Vernoff, Elaine
964
6-3; 6-1
130
0
CF
Loss
Yaloz, Shelly
22
3-6; 6-3; 10-4
0
0
This Event Points: 130(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Sweet Sixteen - 150010214 (G14)(16)
05/24/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Townsend, Katya
158
6-1; 4-6; 6-4
324
100 (47)
Q
Loss
Conard, Nicole
45
3-6; 6-4; 6-2
0
0
S-N
Loss
Hand, Clarissa Quyen
39
4-6; 6-4; 6-3
0
0
F-NW
Loss
Kourkina, Dasha
31
2-6; 6-4; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 424
USTA National Sweet Sixteen - 150010214 (G14)(8)
05/24/2014
Partner - Kourkina, Dasha
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Loss
Bolton, E/Jones, S
6
6-2; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
Return to Ranking List
Code 1.10.000.8310
::1