Warning: your browser may not be supported.
Click for more info
Home
>
TennisLink
>
Tournaments
>
Find A Ranking
> Player Record
Player Record
*Girls 12 (Combined)
Return to Ranking List
Player Name:
Rank:
Singles Points:
Overall Record:
Residence:
Print Record
Johnson, Ariel
172
811
23 - 16
Coconut Creek, FL
USTA Florida Level 4 Jimmy Evert Boy''s Girl''s G12s - 153811315 (G12)(32)
02/28/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Liardo, Amanda Maria
640
6-4; 6-4
0
0
16
Loss
Di Staulo, Kassandra
381
6-3; 6-4
0
0
2
Win
Buck, Jessica V
627
4-6; 6-4; 10-5
0
0
CQ
Win
Pacheco, Isabel
791
6-3; 6-3
0
0
CS
Win
Makela, Jasmin Susanna
527
6-3; 6-3
0
0
CF
Win
Smejkal, Lara
204
6-7(3); 6-4; 10-6
55
0
This Event Points: 55
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) - 150002014 (G12)(32)
10/11/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Navarro, Margaret Jill
148
2-6; 6-2; 10-8
0
0
16
Loss
Aguiar, MariaCecilia
50
6-0; 6-2
0
0
2
Win
Smejkal, Lara
204
7-6; 7-6
240
0
CQ
Loss
rimondini, rachele
144
7-6; 3-6; 10-5
0
0
This Event Points: 240
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) - 150002014 (G12)(16)
10/11/2014
Partner - Schoppe, Ellie
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Kovacevic, L/Odonnell, G
283
8-4
270
0
Q
Loss
Heber, M/Ossa, J
491
8-2
0
0
This Event Points: 270
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships - 150019214 (G12)(32)
08/30/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Cook, Lauren
373
6-2; 6-4
0
0
1
Win
Butcher, Sifa Albertha
789
6-1; 6-1
0
0
2
Win
siegel, ari
344
6-3; 6-4
40
0
CQ
Loss
Varudandi, Lekha
1902
6-4; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 40
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships - 150019214 (G12)(16)
08/30/2014
Partner - Schoppe, Ellie
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Rukosuev, M/Stephenson, M
112
8-5
0
0
Q
Win
Barbanes, M/Opaciuch, N
819
8-1
0
0
S
Win
Friedland, K/Ossa, J
2446
8-4
188
0
F
Loss
Babayan, A/Whitelock, G
237
8-6
0
0
This Event Points: 188
USTA Zone Team Championships- BG12 - 700000614 (G12)()
07/03/2014
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
3
Loss
Rukosuev, Maya Alberta
112
6-3; 6-1
0
0
3
Win
Pate, Whitley
154
6-4; 7-5
110
0
3
Win
Betancourt, Helena Sofia
971
6-2; 6-2
110
20 (146)
3
Win
Dellabarca, Calissa
65
3-6; 6-4; 6-4
110
0
This Event Points: 350
USTA Zone Team Championships- BG12 - 700000614 (G12)()
07/03/2014
Partner - Bandes, Jaela
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
1
Win
Jablonski, O/Gonzalgo, M
2234
8-3
150
0
1
Loss
Mitchell, A/Pate, W
219
8-4
0
0
2
Loss
Welch, R/Dellabarca, C
91
8-5
0
0
This Event Points: 150
USTA Florida Level 3 quot;Bobby Curtisquot; State Championships BG 14 12 - 153400114 (G12)(64)
06/07/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Loss
Jackson, Cooper Mattison
226
6-3; 6-0
0
0
1
Win
Go, Megan
924
6-0; 6-0
0
0
2
Win
Castro-Birriel, Kiara E
3503
6-1; 6-2
0
0
3Q
Win
Dzebo, Amina
3525
6-1; 6-2
91
0
3
Loss
CAN, Ayshe Nur
659
6-2; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 91
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Challenge - 150015914 (G12)(32)
05/31/2014
Partner - Schoppe, Ellie
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Cook, L/Tirico, S
373
4-6; 6-4; 10-8
91
0
16
Loss
Graham, I/Owensby, C
74
6-2; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 91
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Polo Club BG14 G12 - 150024214 (G12)(32)
05/17/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Babayan, Anna
237
6-1; 6-4
0
0
1
Win
Peterson, Riley
664
6-4; 6-1
35
0
2
Loss
Ossa, Jordana
687
6-0; 6-0
0
0
This Event Points: 35
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Polo Club BG14 G12 - 150024214 (G12)(16)
05/17/2014
Partner - Smejkal, Lara
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Bandes, J/Stephenson, M
972
8-5
45
0
Q
Loss
Leslie, J/Snells, J
79
8-0
0
0
This Event Points: 45
Return to Ranking List
Code 1.10.000.8303
::1