Warning: your browser may not be supported.
Click for more info
Home
>
TennisLink
>
Tournaments
>
Find A Ranking
> Player Record
Player Record
*Boys 14 (Combined)
Return to Ranking List
Player Name:
Rank:
Singles Points:
Overall Record:
Residence:
Print Record
Attebery, Sean
132
971
31 - 25
North Wales, PA
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Birchwood (SR-L4) - 350015315 (B16)(32)
02/27/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Ross, Luke
375
6-4; 6-3
0
0
1
Win
Kshatri, Nicolas Jayant
3025
6-3; 7-5
0
0
2
Win
Roji, Adrian
1499
6-1; 6-1
40
0
This Event Points: 40
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Birchwood (SR-L4) - 350015315 (B16)(16)
02/27/2015
Partner - Lutschaunig, Andrew
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Coramutla, A/Joshi, V
1464
8-4
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) - 350033915 (B16)(16)
01/09/2015
Partner - Lutschaunig, Andrew
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Kshatri, N/McDevitt, W
3025
8-5
117
0
Q
Loss
Mascioli, A/Sarita, K
399
8-3
0
0
This Event Points: 117
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) - 350044614 (B14)(32)
08/29/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Ravichander, Ishaan
280
6-0; 6-0
0
0
16
Win
Szkudlarski, Philip Anthony
384
6-2; 6-3
0
0
Q
Win
Mitchell, Marcus A
872
6-3; 6-4
0
0
S
Loss
Lutschaunig, Andrew
1164
6-3; 6-2
0
0
PL
Win
Casabon, Jeremie
93
6-2; 7-6(8)
125
20 (146)
This Event Points: 145
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) - 350044614 (B14)(16)
08/29/2014
Partner - Smith, Sidney Val
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Win
Robinson, M/Szkudlarski, P
187
8-3
0
0
S
Win
Bradley, T/Nisbet, C
210
8-3
0
0
F
Win
Cooper, D/Lutschaunig, A
388
8-3
250
0
This Event Points: 250
2014 USTA National Doubles Championship - 709999914 (B14)(32)
08/21/2014
Partner - Smith, Sidney Val
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Kolls, M/McPherson, J
634
6-0; 6-0
750
0
16
Loss
Pham, B/Pham, B
1782
6-1; 2-6; 6-3
0
0
Q-N
Win
Farid, K/Hover, L
75
2-6; 6-3; 7-6(2)
120
0
S-N
Loss
Galvez, J/Mascagni, J
164
6-2; 7-5
0
0
This Event Points: 870
USTA National Championship- Boys'' 14 - 800000714 (B14)(128)
08/02/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Win
Hadigian, Eric
700
6-1; 2-6; 6-2
270
0
64
Loss
Nanda, Govind
2
6-1; 6-2
0
0
1-N
Win
Vicario, Max Albert
127
6-0; 7-6(4)
120
0
2-N
Loss
Navarro, Earl Williams
472
6-1; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 390
USTA National Championship- Boys'' 14 - 800000714 (B14)(64)
08/02/2014
Partner - Smith, Sidney Val
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Loss
Raina, S/Stice, T
416
6-2; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Zone Team Championships- BG14 - 703927714 (B14)()
07/03/2014
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
1
Loss
Maughan, Harvey
290
6-2; 6-0
0
0
1
Loss
Fenno, Brant A.
312
6-2; 4-6; 6-2
0
0
1
Loss
Branicki, Andrew
46
6-0; 6-2
0
0
1
Loss
Arinc, Kaya
425
6-0; 7-6
0
0
1
Loss
Jordan, Phillip C.
125
6-1; 3-6; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Zone Team Championships- BG14 - 703927714 (B14)()
07/03/2014
Partner - Swanson, Benjamin
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
1
Loss
Su, T/Fenno, B
113
8-2
0
0
1
Loss
Branicki, A/Desilva, P
46
8-4
0
0
1
Loss
Arinc, K/Babineaux, G
425
8-6
0
0
1
Loss
Mascagni, J/Jordan, P
140
8-2
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Jr Tennis Crp (SR-L3) - 350030514 (B14)(64)
06/21/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Kim, Parker
1888
6-3; 6-2
0
0
16
Win
Michibata, Matthew
1355
6-4; 6-2
0
0
Q
Loss
Casabon, Jeremie
93
6-2; 6-1
0
0
CQ
Win
Smith, Sidney Val
103
6-2; 6-1
0
0
CS
Win
Kush, Adam
852
6-1; 6-2
0
0
CF
Win
Groetsch, Cole Tyler
33
6-3; 7-5
195
0
This Event Points: 195
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Jr Tennis Crp (SR-L3) - 350030514 (B14)(32)
06/21/2014
Partner - Smith, Sidney Val
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Decker, L/Shah, N
537
8-0
0
0
Q
Win
Kesti, S/Tran, A
464
8-3
0
0
S
Win
Gangoli, N/Swanson, B
527
9-7
488
0
F
Loss
Kush, A/Siniakowicz, R
852
9-7
0
0
This Event Points: 488
USTA National Selection Tournaments - 300001814 (B14)(32)
05/24/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Leung, Andrew
69
5-7; 6-3; 6-2
0
0
1
Win
Chhabra, Savan
412
6-4; 6-2
91
0
2
Loss
Lieb, Zachary Jordan
656
6-1; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 91
USTA National Selection Tournaments - 300001814 (B14)(16)
05/24/2014
Partner - Kush, Adam
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Fenty, M/Kahatapitiya, R
574
8-5
117
0
Q
Loss
Jahn, T/Maughan, H
64
8-2
0
0
This Event Points: 117
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Penncrest (SR-L4) - 350038814 (B14)(32)
05/16/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Gu, Jerry
580
6-2; 6-1
0
0
16
Win
Kesti, Sam F
464
6-1; 6-0
0
0
Q
Loss
Siniakowicz, Robert Steven
188
7-5; 6-1
0
0
PL-S
Win
Koons, Holden Kennedy
156
7-5; 6-3
0
0
PL-F
Win
Smith, Holden Maxwell
332
3-6; 6-4; 10-3
75
35 (79)
This Event Points: 110
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Penncrest (SR-L4) - 350038814 (B14)(16)
05/16/2014
Partner - Smith, Sidney Val
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Flotta, L/Yang, R
3066
8-0
0
0
Q
Win
Cooper, D/Lutschaunig, A
388
8-4
0
0
S
Win
Merrill, C/Smith, H
853
8-3
188
0
F
Loss
Groetsch, C/Lilienthal, N
33
9-7
0
0
This Event Points: 188
Return to Ranking List
Code 1.10.000.8303
::1