Warning: your browser may not be supported.
Click for more info
Home
>
TennisLink
>
Tournaments
>
Find A Ranking
> Player Record
Player Record
*Boys 14 (Combined)
Return to Ranking List
Player Name:
Rank:
Singles Points:
Overall Record:
Residence:
Print Record
Bicknell, Blaise
42
2968
40 - 22
Miami, FL
USTA Florida Level 3 at Train Smart Tennis Boy''s 14s - 153311215 (B14)(64)
01/17/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Brown, Preston
394
6-3; 6-2
0
0
32
Win
Blake, jonathan
345
6-0; 6-1
0
0
16
Win
Ramesh, Kanishkh
560
6-2; 7-5
0
0
Q
Win
Quiros, Alejandro
257
6-1; 7-5
0
0
S
Loss
Korda, Sebastian
22
6-1; 6-3
0
0
PL
Win
Zink, Tyler C.
17
6-2; 5-7; 6-1
325
100 (32)
This Event Points: 425
USTA National Winter Championships - BG 12 14 - 759203614 (B14)(128)
12/27/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Win
Willbourn, Gabriel
101
6-2; 6-2
0
35 (95)
64
Win
Saluja, Anand
28
6-1; 6-3
0
100 (39)
32
Win
Leustian, Stefan Alexander
59
6-2; 6-1
0
20 (127)
16
Win
Xu, Joshua w.
7
6-4; 6-4
1050
100 (21)
Q
Loss
Nanda, Govind
2
7-6(5); 6-2
0
0
CS
Win
Johns, Garrett James
19
Wo (inj)
120
0
CF
Loss
Zink, Tyler C.
17
Wo (ill)
0
0
This Event Points: 1425
USTA National Winter Championships - BG 12 14 - 759203614 (B14)(64)
12/27/2014
Partner - Watane, Anuj Anand
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Shinde, P/Yim, A
105
6-4; 6-3
0
0
32
Win
Babineaux, G/Johnson, M
70
6-4; 6-5
0
0
16
Win
Allen, L/Wikso, J
20
7-5; 6-4
1050
0
Q
Loss
Calleros, J/Zhu, K
8
6-2; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 1050
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 10s - 150075314 (B14)(32)
12/06/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Gordon, Cole
4033
6-1; 6-0
0
0
16
Win
Usai, Piercarlo
469
6-0; 6-1
0
0
Q
Win
Quiros, Alejandro
257
6-2; 7-5
0
0
S
Loss
Gray, Spencer
104
6-2; 6-2
0
0
PL
Win
Labrador, Daniel Ignacio
158
6-2; 6-0
125
0
This Event Points: 125(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 10s - 150075314 (B14)(16)
12/06/2014
Partner - Lins, David Sumner
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Win
Blake, j/flores, S
345
8-0
0
0
S
Win
Burns, D/Corsillo, J
321
8-4
188
0
F
Loss
Cacciatore, H/Cacciatore, G
349
8-4
0
0
This Event Points: 188
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) - 150002014 (B14)(32)
10/11/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Benson, Maxwell
221
6-1; 6-2
0
0
16
Loss
Ignatowich, James
49
6-0; 6-0
0
0
2
Win
Gale, Daniel
575
2-6; 7-5; 10-6
240
0
CQ
Loss
Mascagni, Jonathan Pietro
140
7-5; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 240
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) - 150002014 (B14)(16)
10/11/2014
Partner - Rubell, Samuel
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Jachuck, R/Zink, T
16
9-7
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships - 150019214 (B14)(32)
08/30/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Eden, Samuel James
376
6-3; 6-0
0
0
16
Win
GARCIA, NICHOLAS
77
7-5; 6-2
0
0
Q
Win
Lyn, Roger
1263
6-4; 6-4
0
0
S
Loss
Hammond, Robert D.
25
6-2; 2-6; 10-8
0
0
PL
Win
Clur, Eugene Thomas
142
Wo (inj)
125
0
This Event Points: 125(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships - 150019214 (B14)(16)
08/30/2014
Partner - Zink, Tyler C.
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Breslaw, D/Redelijk, J
119
8-5
0
0
This Event Points: 0
USTA National Championship- Boys'' 14 - 800000714 (B14)(128)
08/02/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Loss
Nanda, Govind
2
6-4; 6-1
0
0
1-W
Win
Hadigian, Eric
700
6-0 Ret (inj)
120
0
2-W
Win
Turchetta, William
441
6-1; 6-0
120
0
3-W
Loss
Saluja, Anand
28
7-5; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 240
USTA National Championship- Boys'' 14 - 800000714 (B14)(64)
08/02/2014
Partner - Watane, Anuj Anand
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Loss
Croyder, B/Zhang, K
26
6-1; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 0
USTA National Clay Court Championships - 150700114 (B14)(128)
07/12/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Win
Fletchall, Patrick Hennegan
215
6-1; 7-6(2)
270
0
64
Loss
Erwin, Campbell James
168
4-6; 6-0; 6-4
0
0
1-N
Win
Raj, Neel
80
6-2; 6-1
120
20 (150)
2-N
Loss
Johns, Garrett James
19
6-3; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 410
USTA National Clay Court Championships - 150700114 (B14)(64)
07/12/2014
Partner - Vallabhaneni, Niroop
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Loss
Croyder, B/Frye, B
26
6-3; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 0
USTA Florida Level 3 quot;Bobby Curtisquot; State Championships BG 14 12 - 153400114 (B14)(64)
06/07/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Conron, Graham
3102
4-1 Ret (inj)
0
0
32
Win
Guzhva, Alex
701
6-3; 6-3
0
0
16
Loss
Guidi, Lorenzo
664
7-5; 4-6; 6-4
0
0
3
Win
Pham, Brandon I.
1225
6-4; 6-2
0
0
CQ
Win
Lambros, Yovan
479
6-3; 6-4
0
0
CS
Win
Zink, Tyler C.
17
6-4; 6-2
0
20 (133)
CF
Win
Yatsuk, Ivan
439
6-0; 1-1 Ret (inj)
143
0
This Event Points: 163(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Selection Tournament - 150014613 (B14)(32)
05/24/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Medvedev, Michael
133
6-4; 6-3
0
0
16
Win
Guzhva, Alex
701
6-4; 4-6; 6-2
0
0
Q
Win
Khan, Zane
136
7-6(4); 2-6; 7-6(4)
228
0
S
Loss
Heller, Michael
51
6-1; 6-3
0
0
PL
Loss
Maloney, Patrick F.
301
6-4; 6-0
0
0
This Event Points: 228
USTA National Selection Tournament - 150014613 (B14)(16)
05/24/2014
Partner - BIRD, DIMITRI ALEXANDER
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Smith, S/Zink, T
103
9-8(3)
0
0
Q
Win
Gale, D/Hammond, R
575
8-3
228
0
S
Loss
Garner, F/Johnson, J
88
8-4
0
0
PL
Loss
Gonzalgo, M/Kozlov, B
960
8-0
0
0
This Event Points: 228
Return to Ranking List
Code 1.10.000.8303
::1