Warning: your browser may not be supported.
Click for more info
Home
>
TennisLink
>
Tournaments
>
Find A Ranking
> Player Record
Player Record
*Girls 16 (Combined)
Return to Ranking List
Player Name:
Rank:
Singles Points:
Overall Record:
Residence:
Print Record
Belaya, Alexandra
42
3413
52 - 33
Melbourne, FL
USTA National Spring Tournament (Easter Bowl) - 650001215 (G16)(64)
04/04/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Quevedo, Danielle
87
6-3; 3-6; 6-2
162
50 (75)
32
Loss
Ewing, Salma
52
6-4; 7-6(4)
0
0
2
Loss
Tabachnik, Katya
54
6-4; 4-6; 7-5
0
0
This Event Points: 212(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Spring Tournament (Easter Bowl) - 650001215 (G16)(32)
04/04/2015
Partner - Decoste, Emma
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Bozovic, A/Li, A
56
8-5
252
0
16
Loss
Allen, K/Kowalski, M
116
9-8; 7-6(4))
0
0
This Event Points: 252
USTA International Spring Championships - 651734915 (G16)(64)
03/28/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Lemonds, Lauren Elise
157
6-4; 7-5
0
0
16
Win
Cheng, Vivian
147
6-2; 6-3
0
0
Q
Win
Bolton, Elysia
11
7-5(5); 6-3
1500
150 (9)
S
Loss
Subhash, Natasha
6
6-4; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 1650
USTA International Spring Championships - 651734915 (G16)(32)
03/28/2015
Partner - Decoste, Emma
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Menguene, M/Subhash, N
78
1-6; 6-4; 10-3
0
0
Q
Win
Forbes, A/Vasilyuk, L
110
6-3; 6-1
0
0
S
Win
Bolton, E/Li, A
11
4-6; 6-3; 13-11
0
0
F
Win
Anzo, J/Moustafa, J
72
6-3; 4-6; 10-5
3000
0
This Event Points: 3000
USTA Claremont ITF - 651762415 (G18)(64)
03/21/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Loss
Chi, Meible
57
6-2; 7-6(4)
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Claremont ITF - 651762415 (G18)(32)
03/21/2015
Partner - Decoste, Emma
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Chi, M/Schuck, G
57
4-6; 6-4; 1-0(7)
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Florida Level 4 Big Hitters Boy''s Girl''s 18s 16s - 150061715 (G18)(32)
02/28/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Disbergen, Shene
382
3-6; 6-1; 10-6
0
0
1
Win
Fitz-Randolph, Lauren Kelly
1064
6-1; 6-3
0
0
2
Win
Gillis, Ja''cara Elaine
2378
6-3; 7-6(3)
0
0
CQ
Win
Policare, Amber Nicole
424
6-4; 7-6(4)
45
0
CS
Loss
Bright, Anna
457
Wo (pc)
0
0
This Event Points: 45(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Florida Level 4 Big Hitters Boy''s Girl''s 18s 16s - 150061715 (G18)(16)
02/28/2015
Partner - Moulin, Kylie Marie
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Reami, A/Wreder, A
69
Wo (pc)
45
0
Q
Loss
Middlebrooks, M/Policare, A
224
Wo (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 45(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Selection Tournament- February - 150002315 (G18)(32)
02/14/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Yang, Amy Z.
101
6-3; 6-4
0
0
1
Win
Susi, Erica Lynne
339
6-3; 7-6(5)
0
20 (149)
2
Win
Ross, Maria
30
Wo (inj)
240
0
CQ
Loss
Aney, Jessie
17
6-1; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 260
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 G18 - 151400215 (G18)(64)
01/17/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Obolevitch, Danielle
425
6-3; 7-5
65
0
32
Loss
Proctor, Lauren
1177
7-6; 7-5
0
0
2
Loss
Iordanova, Vanina
553
Wo (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 65(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 10s - 150075314 (G18)(32)
12/06/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Gullickson, Chloe
168
5-7; 6-2; 10-7
0
20 (116)
16
Win
Sidor, Katherine
1209
6-1; 4-6; 10-2
0
0
Q
Win
Moulin, Kylie Marie
131
6-2; 7-5
0
0
S
Win
Rohrabacher, Rachel
87
6-3; 6-2
0
100 (45)
F
Win
Bongart, Ashley E.
396
6-3; 6-1
250
0
This Event Points: 370
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 10s - 150075314 (G18)(16)
12/06/2014
Partner - Woodson, Christi
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Can, S/Imparato, P
719
9-7
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November - 150002214 (G18)(32)
11/28/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Fitz-Randolph, Lauren Kelly
1064
6-1; 6-2
0
0
16
Win
Martin, Tai Alexandra
513
6-2; 2-6; 6-4
0
0
Q
Win
Obolevitch, Danielle
425
6-3; 6-2
0
0
S
Win
Gullickson, Chloe
168
6-3; 0-6; 6-0
188
20 (111)
F
Loss
Coopersmith, Nicole
625
6-3; 6-0
0
0
This Event Points: 208(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November - 150002214 (G18)(16)
11/28/2014
Partner - Obolevitch, Danielle
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Win
Bonnewitz, J/Fitz-Randolph, L
2065
8-0
88
0
S
Loss
Gullickson, C/Susi, E
168
8-4
0
0
This Event Points: 88
USTA Florida Level 3 quot;Bobby Curtisquot; Junior State Doubles Championships BG 18 16 - 153409214 (G18)(32)
09/20/2014
Partner - Obolevitch, Danielle
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Dreyfuss, S/Franco, A
93
6-3; 4-6; 1-0(10)
0
0
16
Win
Kennedy, S/Taylor, S
69
6-4; 6-4
0
0
Q
Win
Middlebrooks, M/Susi, E
224
7-6(4); 2-6; 10-7
228
0
S
Loss
Pollner, G/Stewart, K
45
6-0; 6-3
0
0
PL
Loss
Reami, A/Russo, T
69
6-3; 3-6; 1-0(1)
0
0
This Event Points: 228
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships - 150019214 (G16)(32)
08/30/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Townsend, Katya
808
6-2; 6-7; 10-7
0
0
16
Win
Moore, Kacey Elizabeth
579
6-2; 6-1
0
0
Q
Loss
Kennedy, Stevie Marie
69
4-6; 6-4; 10-6
0
0
PL-S
Win
Moulin, Kylie Marie
131
6-1 Ret (inj)
0
0
PL-F
Win
Ross, Maria
30
6-4; 0-6; 10-5
75
50 (71)
This Event Points: 125(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships - 150019214 (G16)(16)
08/30/2014
Partner - Obolevitch, Danielle
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Bland, A/LopezClay, A
555
8-4
0
0
Q
Win
Townsend, K/Townsend, C
808
9-7
0
0
S
Win
Amortegui, A/Emma, V
273
8-5
188
0
F
Loss
Owensby, M/Wolfberg, A
288
8-5
0
0
This Event Points: 188
USTA National Championships - 650001414 (G16)(128)
07/31/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Loss
Poling, Lilian E
252
6-1; 6-4
0
0
1
Loss
Favero, Camille
107
6-3; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Clay Court Championships - 300001514 (G16)(128)
07/10/2014
Partner - Moulin, Kylie Marie
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Loss
Baker, L/Pilkington, B
218
4-6; 6-2; 11-9
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Clay Court Championships - 300001514 (G16)(128)
07/10/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Win
Hurley, Marybeth
117
4-6; 7-5; 6-4
150
100 (27)
64
Loss
Das, Maya
138
1-6; 6-4; 6-2
0
0
2
Loss
Williams, Brianna
173
5-7; 7-5; 10-7
0
0
This Event Points: 250
USTA Intersectional Team Championship- BG16 - 703708414 (G16)()
07/05/2014
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
2
Win
Li, Ann
39
6-7; 6-4; 6-4
275
50 (74)
1
Loss
Gizdova, Nadia S.
13
6-2; 6-4
0
0
2
Loss
Day, Kayla
2
6-1; 6-2
0
0
2
Win
Calkins, Caitlin J
43
6-3; 3-6; 6-0
275
20 (119)
This Event Points: 620
USTA Florida Level 3 quot;Bobby Curtisquot; Junior State Championships BG 16 18 - 151602014 (G16)(64)
06/07/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Wreder, Ansofi
630
7-6(5); 6-3
0
0
32
Win
Blanchard, Carrigan L.
556
6-1; 6-3
0
0
16
Win
Bland, Ashby Marie
555
4-6; 7-6(4); 6-3
156
20 (111)
Q
Loss
Lozowski, Jeannie
475
6-2; 6-4
0
0
PL-S
Loss
Russo, Taylor
32
Wo (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 176(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Selection Tournament - 150014613 (G16)(32)
05/24/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Nash, Jeannie
198
6-1; 6-0
0
0
16
Win
Reami, Adriana Victoria
69
6-1; 6-4
0
35 (84)
Q
Win
Lozowski, Jeannie
475
6-0; 6-3
228
0
S
Loss
Ross, Maria
30
4-6; 7-5; 7-5
0
0
PL
Loss
Dreyfuss, Sarah Nicole
93
6-3; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 263
USTA National Selection Tournament - 150014613 (G16)(16)
05/24/2014
Partner - Moulin, Kylie Marie
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
BOU, P/Fitz-Randolph, L
206
8-0
0
0
Q
Win
Gill, I/Rabinowitz, M
728
8-6
0
0
S
Loss
Kurtz, E/Lambert, I
105
9-7
0
0
PL
Win
Baker, L/Pilkington, B
218
Wo (ill)
325
0
This Event Points: 325
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at South County Regional BG16 - 150062914 (G16)(32)
05/17/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Wreder, Ansofi
630
6-2; 4-6; 10-7
0
0
16
Win
Eisenberg, Michelle J.
315
6-7; 6-2; 10-4
0
0
Q
Loss
Kennedy, Stevie Marie
69
6-3; 6-3
0
0
PL-S
Win
Lozowski, Jeannie
475
6-4; 6-4
0
0
PL-F
Win
Ross, Maria
30
Wo (inj)
75
0
This Event Points: 75(Does not count towards total points)
Return to Ranking List
Code 1.10.000.8303
::1