Warning: your browser may not be supported.
Click for more info
Home
>
TennisLink
>
Tournaments
>
Find A Ranking
> Player Record
Player Record
*Boys 12 (Combined)
Return to Ranking List
Player Name:
Rank:
Singles Points:
Overall Record:
Residence:
Print Record
Nicholls, Michael
190
699
24 - 17
Aventura, FL
USTA Florida Level 4 Jimmy Evert Boy''s Girl''s G12s - 153811315 (B12)(32)
02/28/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Adamec, Alexander
868
6-4; 6-2
0
0
16
Win
Mroz, William John
335
6-2; 6-3
60
0
Q
Loss
Blake, Dillon
52
6-3; 6-3
0
0
PL-S
Loss
Morgan, Julen
206
6-3; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 60
USTA National Selection Tournament- February - 350040515 (B12)(32)
02/14/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Jesudason, Alan
48
6-3; 6-4
0
0
1
Loss
Monsanto, Noah
150
6-2; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 0
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 10s - 150075314 (B12)(32)
12/06/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Vakili, Kian
159
6-4; 6-0
0
0
16
Win
Braswell, Jonah Samuel
332
6-2; 7-5
0
0
Q
Loss
Blake, Dillon
52
6-2; 6-3
0
0
PL-S
Win
Morgan, Carter
114
7-6(4); 5-7; 1-0
0
20 (114)
PL-F
Win
Krug, Connor
415
6-3; 3-6; 1-0
75
0
This Event Points: 95
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 10s - 150075314 (B12)(16)
12/06/2014
Partner - Pawlowski, Adrian
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Cerejo, C/Korolev, I
4166
8-3
0
0
Q
Win
Ferrante, M/Wright, O
2467
8-2
88
0
S
Loss
Anthrop, J/Dounchis, S
96
8-6
0
0
This Event Points: 88
USTA Florida Level 3 quot;Bobby Curtisquot; Junior State Doubles Championships BG 14,12, 10 - 151600614 (B12)(32)
09/20/2014
Partner - Cassone, Murphy
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Dell, P/Van Cotthem, E
55
6-3; 3-6; 10-5
0
0
16
Win
Mroz, W/Pilones, J
335
6-4; 6-3
156
0
Q
Loss
Damm, M/Damm, M
773
6-2; 7-5
0
0
PL-S
Loss
Anthrop, J/Dounchis, S
96
6-4; 7-6(3)
0
0
This Event Points: 156
USTA Zone Team Championships- BG12 - 700000614 (B12)()
07/03/2014
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
2
Win
Dounchis, Sebastian
78
6-4; 6-1
130
0
2
Loss
Dale, Andrew Michael
143
6-3; 6-2
0
0
2
Win
Wolf, Luke Alan
156
6-1; 6-0
130
0
2
Loss
Gwynn, Michael Harrison
70
1-6; 7-6; 7-6
0
0
2
Win
Chou, Michael Vincent
2582
6-1; 6-4
130
0
This Event Points: 390
USTA Zone Team Championships- BG12 - 700000614 (B12)()
07/03/2014
Partner - Cassone, Murphy
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
1
Loss
Dounchis, S/Anthrop, J
78
8-4
0
0
2
Win
Alase, A/Wolf, L
1719
8-0
130
0
2
Win
Johns, C/Garcia, B
1645
8-5
130
0
This Event Points: 260
USTA Florida Level 3 quot;Bobby Curtisquot; State Championships BG 14 12 - 153400114 (B12)(64)
06/07/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Loss
Mackler, Andy E
2343
6-7(5); 6-3; 6-1
0
0
1
Win
LAUANDOS, NICK MICHAEL
7819
6-2; 6-2
0
0
2
Win
Ferrante, Matt
2467
6-4; 6-0
0
0
3Q
Win
Vakili, Kian
159
7-6(4); 6-4
0
0
3
Win
thornton, elisha poinsett
300
6-3 Ret (inj)
104
0
CQ
Loss
Lowen, Jacob
26
6-2; 4-6; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 104
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Challenge - 150015914 (B12)(32)
05/31/2014
Partner - Corsillo, Jameson Ryan
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Dusek, D/Olmstead, T
722
6-2; 6-4
117
0
Q
Loss
Lins, D/Miller, J
343
6-2; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 117
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Patch Reef Boy''s 12s - 153602014 (B12)(32)
05/17/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Castillo-Sanchez, Gabriel
542
6-2; 6-4
0
0
1
Win
Opaciuch, Eric Alexander
3002
6-4; -6(4; 10-8
0
0
2
Win
Zipay, Benjamin
563
6-4; 6-2
0
0
CQ
Win
Morgan, Carter
114
6-2; 6-1
0
0
CS
Win
Anthrop, Jack Telan
96
6-3; -6(3; 10-5
50
0
CF
Loss
Buechele, Sean Paul
2360
6-4; 7-5
0
0
This Event Points: 50
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Patch Reef Boy''s 12s - 153602014 (B12)(16)
05/17/2014
Partner - Corsillo, Jameson Ryan
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Damm, M/Damm, M
57
8-6
0
0
This Event Points: 0
Return to Ranking List
Code 1.10.000.8303
::1