Warning: your browser may not be supported.
Click for more info
Home
>
TennisLink
>
Tournaments
>
Find A Ranking
> Player Record
Player Record
*Girls 16 (Combined)
Return to Ranking List
Player Name:
Rank:
Singles Points:
Overall Record:
Residence:
Print Record
Bradley, Payton
251
788
34 - 45
Downingtown, PA
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) - 350034915 (G18)(32)
03/06/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Shvets, Brianna
129
7-5; 6-3
0
0
1
Loss
Smukler, Camille
204
7-6(5); 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) - 350034915 (G18)(16)
03/06/2015
Partner - Smukler, Camille
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Li, A/Li, T
127
8-5
45
0
Q
Loss
Shrivastava, S/Smith, A
310
8-1
0
0
This Event Points: 45(Does not count towards total points)
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Tennis Club (SR-L4) - 350010615 (G16)(32)
02/27/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Huang, Ashley
930
4-6; 6-3; 1-0
0
0
16
Win
Breunig, Jamie Leigh
475
6-3; 6-2
0
0
Q
Win
Li, Tina
392
2-6; 6-4; 6-2
88
0
S
Loss
Hand, Clarissa Quyen
36
6-0; 6-2
0
0
PL
Loss
Li, Anna
127
6-4; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 88
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Tennis Club (SR-L4) - 350010615 (G16)(16)
02/27/2015
Partner - King, Jordyn Marie
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Paixao, I/Skulsky, A
650
8-3
45
0
Q
Loss
Hand, C/Mednikova, A
36
8-4
0
0
This Event Points: 45(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Closed Regional Tournament - February (Region 3) at Courtsense at Bogota Tenafly RC - 100000515 (G16)(32)
02/14/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Shiau, Grace
410
6-1; 6-1
0
0
16
Loss
Sullivan, Caitie
581
6-4; 6-4
0
0
2
Win
Pezzuco, Julia Leigh
240
3-6; 6-4; 10-7
40
0
CQ
Loss
Carrington, Safiya
187
6-1; 6-0
0
0
This Event Points: 40(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Closed Regional Tournament - February (Region 3) at Courtsense at Bogota Tenafly RC - 100000515 (G16)(16)
02/14/2015
Partner - Jacobs, Elessa Carolyn
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Bass, J/Ruger, H
171
9-8(7-5)
45
0
Q
Loss
Newman, J/Rabinowitz, M
134
8-2
0
0
This Event Points: 45(Does not count towards total points)
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ Pennbriar (SR-L3) - 350009115 (G18)(32)
01/16/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Joanlanne, Nathalie Marie
1092
5-7; 6-4; 10-6
0
0
1
Loss
hart, madeline rose
573
6-3; 3-6; 12-10
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ Pennbriar (SR-L3) - 350009115 (G18)(16)
01/16/2015
Partner - Smukler, Camille
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Li, A/Li, T
127
8-3
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L3) - 350032315 (G16)(32)
01/09/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Li, Tina
392
6-3; 6-7(2); 1-0(7)
0
0
16
Win
Shvets, Brianna
129
6-4; 7-6(6)
156
20 (140)
Q
Loss
Li, Ann
48
6-2; 6-0
0
0
PL-S
Loss
Santilli, Maria Nicole
183
6-3; 6-0
0
0
This Event Points: 176
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L3) - 350032315 (G16)(16)
01/09/2015
Partner - Smukler, Camille
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Li, A/Li, T
127
8-4
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Selection Touranment- November - 100001014 (G16)(64)
11/28/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Loss
Sorokko, Michelle
186
7-5; 7-6
0
0
1
Loss
Patel, Sophia M.
119
6-0; 7-5
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Selection Touranment- November - 100001014 (G16)(32)
11/28/2014
Partner - Smukler, Camille
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Bekirova, A/Handa, C
376
8-3
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Greensburg (SR-L4) - 350045514 (G18)(32)
11/14/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Shymansky, Laurel Michele
286
6-1; 3-6; 1-0(6)
35
0
16
Loss
Codreanu, Mihaela
369
6-2; 6-4
0
0
2
Loss
Da Silva, Isabelle
219
6-7(5); 6-0; 1-0(9)
0
0
This Event Points: 35(Does not count towards total points)
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Greensburg (SR-L4) - 350045514 (G18)(16)
11/14/2014
Partner - Smukler, Camille
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Bruscemi, A/Parisi, M
2877
8-4
45
0
Q
Loss
Smith, A/Tsokilauri, E
150
8-5
0
0
This Event Points: 45(Does not count towards total points)
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Pennbriar (SR-L4) - 350048414 (G16)(32)
11/07/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Kluska, Michaela Marie
861
6-2; 7-5
0
0
16
Win
Kavtaradze, Esa Mari
983
6-1; 7-6
60
0
Q
Loss
Shvets, Brianna
129
6-0; 6-0
0
0
PL-S
Loss
King, Jordyn Marie
208
6-4; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 60
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Pennbriar (SR-L4) - 350048414 (G16)(16)
11/07/2014
Partner - Lee, Meredith
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Gotkiewicz, E/hart, m
560
8-3
0
0
Q
Win
Huang, A/Schiffman, M
930
8-2
88
0
S
Loss
King, J/Li, A
208
8-6
0
0
This Event Points: 88
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) - 150002014 (G16)(32)
10/11/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Kennedy, Stevie Marie
66
6-2; 6-2
0
0
1
Win
Obolevitch, Danielle
436
Wo (ill)
210
0
2
Loss
Adams, Sophia Francis
146
7-6; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 210
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) - 150002014 (G16)(16)
10/11/2014
Partner - Amortegui, Andrea
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Lairmore, H/LopezClay, A
30
8-3
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) - 350046814 (G18)(32)
08/29/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Cohen, Lacey
418
6-1; 6-3
35
0
16
Loss
Memije, Samantha A.
89
6-1; 6-2
0
0
2
Loss
Dua, Ananya Isha
326
6-1; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 35(Does not count towards total points)
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) - 350046814 (G18)(16)
08/29/2014
Partner - Smukler, Camille
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Cohen, L/Gianelos, E
418
8-4
0
0
Q
Win
Dua, A/Memije, S
326
9-7
88
0
S
Loss
Codreanu, M/Li, A
369
8-1
0
0
This Event Points: 88
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) - 350044514 (G16)(32)
08/22/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Breunig, Jamie Leigh
475
6-4; 7-6(3)
0
0
16
Loss
King, Jordyn Marie
208
6-2; 6-3
0
0
2
Win
Dignazio, Grace
664
6-2; 6-3
40
0
This Event Points: 40(Does not count towards total points)
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) - 350044514 (G16)(16)
08/22/2014
Partner - Smukler, Camille
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Cai, S/Kavtaradze, E
818
8-2
45
0
Q
Loss
King, J/Li, A
208
8-6
0
0
This Event Points: 45(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Zone Team Championships- BG16 - 404905214 (G16)()
07/03/2014
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
6
Loss
Luetschwager, Emily Annette
335
3-6; 6-4; 6-4
0
0
6
Win
Brookover, Mallory
2232
6-4; 6-0
50
0
6
Loss
Bacalla, Michelle
320
7-5; 7-5
0
0
6
Win
Falkner, Rebecca
1377
6-4; 6-1
50
0
6
Win
Epperson, Erin K
527
6-4; 4-6; 6-4
50
0
This Event Points: 150
USTA Zone Team Championships- BG16 - 404905214 (G16)()
07/03/2014
Partner - Vo, Alexandra
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
2
Loss
Abele, A/Luetschwager, E
442
8-3
0
0
2
Win
Cameron, S/Brookover, M
425
8-2
130
0
1
Win
Sundaram, T/King, M
97
8-1
150
0
1
Loss
Riedmiller, A/Pozo, C
142
8-5
0
0
This Event Points: 280
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Tennis Club (SR-L3) - 350012214 (G18)(64)
06/21/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Loss
Shrivastava, Sonal
310
6-4; 6-1
0
0
1
Loss
Wolters, Allison
961
7-5; 6-0
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Tennis Club (SR-L3) - 350012214 (G18)(32)
06/21/2014
Partner - Smukler, Camille
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Book, S/Providence, R
1930
8-3
91
0
16
Loss
Dohanics, I/Jaskulski, A
779
8-6
0
0
This Event Points: 91
Level 3 Sectional championship @ Frosty Hollow (SR-L3) - 350012414 (G16)(64)
06/14/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Jiang, Kelly
2924
6-0; 6-3
0
0
32
Win
Shvets, Brianna
129
7-5; 6-2
0
0
16
Loss
Bass, Jazelin
171
7-5; 3-6; 6-2
0
0
3
Win
Gotkiewicz, Emily Marie
560
6-1; 6-4
104
0
QQ
Loss
Herman, Julianne
1129
6-3; 7-5
0
0
This Event Points: 104
Level 3 Sectional championship @ Frosty Hollow (SR-L3) - 350012414 (G16)(32)
06/14/2014
Partner - Smukler, Camille
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Lai, A/Sabaitis, C
1020
8-1
91
0
16
Loss
Dua, A/Li, A
326
9-8
0
0
This Event Points: 91
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) - 350008014 (G16)(32)
05/09/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Li, Tina
392
6-4; 6-4
0
0
1
Loss
Madson, Charlotte Elizabeth
837
6-4; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) - 350008014 (G16)(16)
05/09/2014
Partner - Iordache, Alexandra E.
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Campagna, C/schultz, c
3498
8-4
45
0
Q
Loss
Dua, A/Yanosov, S
326
8-5
0
0
This Event Points: 45
Return to Ranking List
Code 1.10.000.8303
::1