Warning: your browser may not be supported.
Click for more info
Home
>
TennisLink
>
Tournaments
>
Find A Ranking
> Player Record
Player Record
*Girls 16 (Combined)
Return to Ranking List
Player Name:
Rank:
Singles Points:
Overall Record:
Residence:
Print Record
Williams, Brianna
172
1180
31 - 24
Brooklyn, NY
Eastern Super Six World Gym (National L3) - 100045815 (G18)(32)
01/16/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Cosme, Taylor S.
333
6-2; 6-3
0
0
1
Win
Puccinelli, Christina
1743
Def (ns)
0
0
2
Win
Chikvashvili, Esther
1785
Wd (inj)
104
0
CQ
Loss
Koniaev, Alexandra
213
Wd (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 104(Does not count towards total points)
Empire Cup National Doubles at NYJTL - 100035914 (G18)(16)
12/05/2014
Partner - Haukova, Loren Rebecca
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Perrotta, G/Puccinelli, C
1114
7-6(6)); 6-4
0
0
Q
Win
Lin, Y/Pil, J
3492
6-2; 6-0
0
0
S
Loss
Battaglia, M/Xiong, S
64
6-1; 6-3
0
0
PL
Win
Ulyashchenko, A/ZALEWSKI, J
113
Wd (pc)
125
0
This Event Points: 125
USTA National Selection Tournament- November - 100081714 (G18)(64)
11/28/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Hyland, Lauren M.
2038
6-4; 6-2
150
0
32
Loss
Waldram, Bess
50
7-6; 6-2
0
0
2
Loss
Salakaia, Mariam
147
6-3; 6-7(1); 1-0(5)
0
0
This Event Points: 150
USTA National Selection Tournament- November - 100081714 (G18)(32)
11/28/2014
Partner - Cosme, Taylor S.
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Avery, A/Fioretti, S
653
8-0
210
0
16
Loss
Corse, C/Zordani, C
17
8-2
0
0
This Event Points: 210
USTA National Selection Tournament- October - 300000514 (G16)(32)
10/11/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Sisti, Christina Eileen
91
6-4; 6-4
210
20 (108)
16
Loss
Li, Anna
127
4-6; 6-3; 6-4
0
0
2
Loss
Menguene, Malkia
100
6-4; 5-7; 11-9
0
0
This Event Points: 230
USTA National Selection Tournament- October - 300000514 (G16)(16)
10/11/2014
Partner - Porter, Haleigh Elise
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Handa, C/Rabinowitz, M
169
8-6
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
Eastern Super Six at Golds Gym Liverpool (National L4) - 100101214 (G18)(32)
09/19/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Hite, Madison L
1479
Wo (pc)
0
0
16
Win
Iwasaki, Tomo
1505
6-2; 6-1
0
0
Q
Win
Buyuk, Ekim
1037
6-3; 6-2
0
0
S
Loss
Appel, Madison Courtney
341
6-0; 6-2
0
0
PL
Win
Wilcox, Kylie
419
Wd (ill)
125
0
This Event Points: 125
USTA National Championships - 650001414 (G16)(128)
07/31/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Win
Braeden, Rylee Marie
109
6-4; 6-3
0
0
64
Loss
Gizdova, Nadia S.
16
6-1; 6-2
0
0
2
Win
Sullivan, Claire
728
6-3; 6-4
210
0
3Q
Loss
Cooley, Morgan
182
6-0; 6-0
0
0
This Event Points: 210
USTA National Championships - 650001414 (G16)(128)
07/31/2014
Partner - Haukova, Loren Rebecca
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Win
Bobyr, Z/Kuo, A
462
4-1; 4-2
0
0
64
Win
Gill, I/Gill, A
682
7-6; 6-4
450
0
32
Loss
Chang, K/Goulak, A
114
6-0; 7-5
0
0
This Event Points: 450
USTA National Warm Up Tournament- Girls 16 - 650001014 (G16)(64)
07/26/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Loss
Van Linge, Elena Varian
104
6-1; 7-6
0
0
1
Win
Salaway, Rebecca
294
6-2; 6-2
0
0
2
Win
Deming, Julia Ilene
363
6-1; 6-2
0
0
3Q
Win
Rakocevic, Lara Isidora
353
6-1; 6-4
91
0
3
Loss
Hall, Kalyssa Marie
275
6-1; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 91(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Warm Up Tournament- Girls 16 - 650001014 (G16)(32)
07/26/2014
Partner - Dunleavy, Caroline Ryan
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Acidera, J/Grijalva, A
236
9-8
91
0
16
Loss
Wan, C/Zhao, H
154
8-0
0
0
This Event Points: 91
USTA National Clay Court Championships - 300001514 (G16)(128)
07/10/2014
Partner - Cosme, Taylor S.
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Loss
Carter, C/Tedford, E
106
6-0; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Clay Court Championships - 300001514 (G16)(128)
07/10/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Loss
Otsuka, Nami
37
6-4; 6-2
0
0
1
Win
Hahn, Alyssa
139
6-4; 6-3
0
0
2
Win
Belaya, Alexandra
103
5-7; 7-5; 10-7
0
0
3Q
Win
Sundaram, Trisha
97
3-6; 7-6(0); 10-5
270
0
3
Loss
Milunovich, Lexi
53
6-3; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 270
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Maywood (National L3) - 100010414 (G16)(64)
06/19/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Vernoff, Elaine
647
6-3; 6-3
0
0
16
Win
Sec, Victoria
362
6-2; 6-4
0
0
Q
Loss
Sorokko, Michelle
186
3-6; 6-2; 6-3
0
0
PL-S
Win
Handa, Claire
169
6-1; 6-2
0
0
PL-F
Win
O''Dell, Amber Kate
262
6-3; 6-1
195
0
This Event Points: 195
USTA National Selection Tournament - 300000914 (G16)(32)
05/24/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Bojczuk, Ally
18
7-6(9-7); 6-2
0
0
1
Win
Reeves, Riley
519
7-6(8-6); 6-1
91
0
2
Loss
Das, Maya
140
6-2; 7-5
0
0
This Event Points: 91(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Selection Tournament - 300000914 (G16)(16)
05/24/2014
Partner - Haukova, Loren Rebecca
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Dhingra, O/Hanley, S
69
8-1
0
0
This Event Points: 0
Empire Cup National Doubles at Centercourt Mt Olive - 100032314 (G16)(16)
04/25/2014
Partner - Haukova, Loren Rebecca
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Koniaev, A/Rodilosso, N
213
6-2; 6-1
0
0
Q
Win
Blydenburgh, S/Mircea, A
273
6-1; 6-0
0
0
S
Win
Poling, L/Rabinowitz, M
252
6-2; 6-4
188
0
F
Loss
Brylin, A/Schrage, S
35
2-6; 6-4; 7-6(6)
0
0
This Event Points: 188
Return to Ranking List
Code 1.10.000.8303
::1