Warning: your browser may not be supported.
Click for more info
Home
>
TennisLink
>
Tournaments
>
Find A Ranking
> Player Record
Player Record
*Girls 14 (Combined)
Return to Ranking List
Player Name:
Rank:
Singles Points:
Overall Record:
Residence:
Print Record
Redelijk, Nikki
88
2013
44 - 41
Windermere, FL
USTA National Spring Team Championships - 700004215 (G14)()
03/07/2015
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
2
Loss
Pielet, Gianna
64
7-5; 6-2
0
0
2
Win
Ryan, Georgia A
102
6-1; 6-1
275
35 (98)
This Event Points: 310
USTA National Spring Team Championships - 700004215 (G18)()
03/07/2015
Partner - Gallagher, Sedona Sierra
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
3
Loss
Kung, C/Briggs, C
12
8-6
0
0
3
Loss
Guevara, A/Ryan, G
28
9-8(3)
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Florida Level 4 Big Hitters Boy''s Girl''s 18s 16s - 150061715 (G16)(32)
02/28/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Townsend, Camille
385
3-6; 6-1; 14-12
35
0
16
Loss
Obolevitch, Danielle
1196
7-5; 6-1
0
0
2
Loss
Townsend, Katya
158
7-5; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 35(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Florida Level 4 Big Hitters Boy''s Girl''s 18s 16s - 150061715 (G16)(16)
02/28/2015
Partner - Rizzolo, Kiana
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Goldin, G/Noback, A
982
6-3 Ret (pc)
45
0
Q
Loss
Townsend, K/Townsend, C
158
Wo (pc)
0
0
This Event Points: 45(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Selection Tournament- February - 150001515 (G14)(32)
02/14/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Mills, Makayla M.
230
6-4; 6-1
0
0
16
Loss
Gulbransen, Nina Maria
135
6-2; 6-0
0
0
2
Win
Waller, Anna
200
7-6(1)); 6-3
240
0
CQ
Loss
Marsh, Ruth Parker
59
6-1; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 240(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Selection Tournament- February - 150001515 (G14)(16)
02/14/2015
Partner - Leal, Madison
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Mills, M/Rojas, S
230
8-4
270
0
Q
Loss
Hrastar, A/McLay, C
70
8-3
0
0
This Event Points: 270
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 G18 - 151400215 (G16)(64)
01/17/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Bellini, Daniela
139
6-4; 7-5
0
0
32
Win
Lowrey, Isabella
2435
6-4; 6-2
0
0
16
Win
Rompf, Maryann
500
7-5; 6-2
0
0
Q
Win
Kiseleva, Polina
1995
6-4; 6-7; 6-4
228
0
S
Loss
Wolfberg, Alana Nicole
9
6-1; 6-2
0
0
PL
Loss
Cohen, Gia Monti
96
Wd (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 228(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Winter Championships - BG 12 14 - 759203614 (G14)(128)
12/27/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Win
Mavor, Lana
141
6-2; 6-2
0
0
64
Win
Lin, Rena Runhan
61
6-1; 6-2
450
35 (80)
32
Loss
Cubitt, Maggie
22
7-6(6); 6-0
0
0
1-NE
Win
Vasilyuk, Luba
160
6-3; 6-0
120
50 (63)
Q-NE
Loss
Graham, Imani Noel
116
7-5; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 655
USTA National Winter Championships - BG 12 14 - 759203614 (G14)(64)
12/27/2014
Partner - Graham, Imani Noel
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Kuckelman, E/Kuckelman, C
124
6-2; 6-0
0
0
32
Win
Volynets, K/hu, v
11
6-3; 2-6; 1-0(5)
750
0
16
Loss
Arambulo, Y/Cayetano, E
112
6-2; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 750
Junior Orange Bowl 53rd Intl. Tennis Championships - 150016914 (G14)(128)
12/13/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Win
Ivanova, Anastasia
5325
6-0; 6-0
0
0
64
Win
Lee, Carol
2262
6-3; 6-1
162
0
32
Loss
Carle, Maria
1529
6-3; 6-1
0
0
3
Loss
Ramasamy, Brindtha
723
6-1; 7-5
0
0
This Event Points: 162(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 10s - 150075314 (G16)(32)
12/06/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Fernandez, Kristina
2401
6-0; 3-6; 10-4
35
0
16
Loss
Martens, Yekaterina Maria
890
6-3; 6-1
0
0
2
Loss
Coetzee, Slade
75
6-3; 2-6; 10-1
0
0
This Event Points: 35(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 10s - 150075314 (G16)(16)
12/06/2014
Partner - Perlwitz, Nicola Marie
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Win
Cohn, P/Lieberman, N
1617
8-5
88
0
S
Loss
Amortegui, A/LopezClay, A
792
Wo (pc)
0
0
This Event Points: 88(Does not count towards total points)
Eddie Herr International Championships at IMG Academy - 150007114 (G14)(32)
11/26/2014
Partner - Mandlik, Elli Hana
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Kawamura, M/MILLAN ACOSTA, I
4241
7-5; 6-0
252
0
16
Loss
DIMOVSKA, N/Kung, L
573
6-4; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 252
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) - 150002014 (G14)(32)
10/11/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
polnet, megan m.
134
7-5; 1-6; 6-3
0
0
1
Win
Rizzolo, Kiana
142
7-6; 6-0
0
0
2
Win
Waller, Anna
200
2-6; 6-0; 10-7
240
0
CQ
Loss
Wolfberg, Alana Nicole
9
6-4; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 240
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) - 150002014 (G14)(16)
10/11/2014
Partner - Osuigwe, Whitney Chinyere
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Despain, A/Navarro, E
47
8-2
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships - 150019214 (G14)(32)
08/30/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Zheng, Bin
378
6-1; 6-4
0
0
16
Win
Lynch, Victoria Sunha
327
6-4; 6-2
0
0
Q
Win
Breunich, Willa Bay
233
1-6; 6-2; 10-6
0
0
S
Win
Osuigwe, Whitney Chinyere
35
5-7; 7-5; 10-6
188
100 (35)
F
Loss
Bright, Anna
128
6-0; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 288
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships - 150019214 (G14)(16)
08/30/2014
Partner - Leal, Madison
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Noback, A/Yaylali, S
3619
8-0
0
0
Q
Win
McKay, M/Perlwitz, N
193
Wo (ill)
88
0
S
Loss
CAN, A/GIRALDO, G
520
8-6
0
0
This Event Points: 88(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Clay Court Championships - 150002514 (G14)(128)
07/13/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Loss
Despain, Ali
47
7-5; 6-4
0
0
1-W
Win
Mikos, Agata
227
6-0; 6-2
120
0
2-W
Win
Laas, Viva
1119
6-0; 6-2
120
0
3-W
Loss
Gish, Lauren Elizabeth
544
6-3; 2-6; 10-5
0
0
This Event Points: 240
USTA National Clay Court Championships - 150002514 (G14)(64)
07/13/2014
Partner - Osuigwe, Whitney Chinyere
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Loss
Harvey, K/Yaloz, S
15
6-2; 6-4
0
0
1
Win
Bassey, A/Sagun, E
148
6-4; 6-3
120
0
3
Loss
Nannery, J/Newman, J
699
2-6; 7-5; 11-9
0
0
This Event Points: 120
USTA Zone Team Championship- BG14 - 800000914 (G14)()
07/03/2014
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
2
Loss
Ogbevire, oghenesuvweh Rebekah
160
6-1; 4-6; 6-2
0
0
2
Win
Broerman, Catherine Hunter
89
6-3; 6-2
130
20 (149)
2
Win
Miller, Macey Lynn
78
6-3; 6-3
130
0
2
Loss
Paradela, JolinaSue H
157
6-2; 3-0 Ret (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 280
USTA Zone Team Championship- BG14 - 800000914 (G14)()
07/03/2014
Partner - Pate, Maggie
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
1
Loss
Ogbevire, o/Cusano, G
160
8-3
0
0
1
Win
Lounsbury, S/Miller, M
1040
8-3
150
0
2
Loss
Paradela, J/Yu, K
157
8-3
0
0
1
Win
Kuckelman, C/Wright, F
103
8-1
150
0
This Event Points: 300
USTA Florida Level 3 quot;Bobby Curtisquot; State Championships BG 14 12 - 153400114 (G14)(64)
06/07/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Yaylali, Selin Defne
506
6-0; 6-0
0
0
32
Win
Bishard, Miranda Ying
2509
6-1; 6-0
0
0
16
Loss
Kogan, Taylor
857
7-6(5); 6-4
0
0
3
Win
Dush, Emily
591
6-4; 6-0
0
0
CQ
Win
Leal, Madison
265
6-4; 6-4
117
0
CS
Loss
Gladstone, Mira
329
1-6; 7-5; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 117(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Selection Tournament - 150014613 (G14)(32)
05/24/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
BOU, JULIEANNE M
38
7-5; 6-2
0
50 (65)
16
Loss
Townsend, Camille
385
6-2; 6-3
0
0
2
Win
Krishna, Gayathri M.
192
6-7; 6-1; 15-13
104
0
CQ
Loss
Bellini, Daniela
139
6-1; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 154(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Selection Tournament - 150014613 (G14)(16)
05/24/2014
Partner - Gladstone, Mira
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Brown, A/Forbes, A
68
9-8(4)
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Polo Club BG14 G12 - 150024214 (G14)(32)
05/17/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Perlwitz, Nicola Marie
741
7-5; 2-6; 7-6(10-8))
35
0
16
Loss
Sakar, Melissa Aiko
125
6-4; 6-1
0
0
2
Loss
Dunlap, Lauren Gabrielle
182
6-3; 4-6; 10-8
0
0
This Event Points: 35(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Polo Club BG14 G12 - 150024214 (G14)(16)
05/17/2014
Partner - Edwards, Sophia Hope
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Randle, L/Randle, D
702
8-1
0
0
Q
Win
Cohen, G/Dush, E
96
8-3
88
0
S
Loss
Osuigwe, W/Sakar, M
35
8-5
0
0
This Event Points: 88
Return to Ranking List
Code 1.10.000.8303
::1