Warning: your browser may not be supported.
Click for more info
Home
>
TennisLink
>
Tournaments
>
Find A Ranking
> Player Record
Player Record
*Girls 12 (Combined)
Return to Ranking List
Player Name:
Rank:
Singles Points:
Overall Record:
Residence:
Print Record
Bethea, Hayden
78
1926
39 - 42
Boca Raton, FL
USTA Florida Level 4 Jimmy Evert Boy''s Girl''s G12s - 153811315 (G12)(32)
02/28/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Hayduk, Alyssa Margaret
461
6-2; 4-6; 10-5
35
0
16
Loss
Head, Nyjah McKinley
274
6-3; 6-3
0
0
2
Loss
Hudson, Paris
342
3-6; 6-3; 10-5
0
0
This Event Points: 35(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Selection Tournament- February - 800000415 (G12)(32)
02/14/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Staker, Emma Kate
64
6-1; 6-2
0
0
1
Loss
King, Whitney L.
205
4-6; 6-4; 1-0
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Selection Tournament- February - 800000415 (G12)(16)
02/14/2015
Partner - Broadus, Savannah Barbara Marie
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Win
Apte, A/Wurster, K
235
8-1
0
0
S
Win
Gorden, A/Theis, B
98
8-1
0
0
F
Win
Vesely, N/wilbur, B
56
8-6
1500
0
This Event Points: 1500
USTA Florida Level 3 Dave Barkesdale Jr Dixie Boy''s Girl''s 12s - 150005215 (G12)(32)
01/17/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Rukosuev, Maya Alberta
120
6-1; 6-2
0
0
1
Win
Valenteychik, Natalie
555
6-1; 6-1
0
0
2
Win
Siegler, Julia-Rose
540
6-1; 6-0
0
0
CQ
Win
Wang, Sophia Jenny
615
4-6; 6-2; 6-3
0
0
CS
Win
Neff, Katarina
203
6-7(1); 6-3; 6-3
130
0
This Event Points: 130(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Winter Championships - BG 12 14 - 759203614 (G12)(128)
12/27/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Win
Treadwell, Annabelle
287
4-6; 6-3; 6-2
270
0
64
Loss
Mahajan, Muskan
38
6-2; 6-0
0
0
1-N
Win
Gonzalgo, Mia
167
6-3; 6-4
120
0
2-N
Loss
Theis, Brooke
14
6-1; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 390
USTA National Winter Championships - BG 12 14 - 759203614 (G12)(64)
12/27/2014
Partner - Pinto, Hannah
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Dunac, E/Exsted, I
444
6-2; 6-2
450
0
32
Loss
Canete, M/Canete, C
3
6-1; 6-0
0
0
This Event Points: 450
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 10s - 150075314 (G12)(32)
12/06/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Dobis, Sabrina Brianivna
944
6-2; 4-6; 1-0
35
0
16
Loss
Bandes, Jaela
192
4-6; 6-4; 1-0
0
0
2
Loss
Rukosuev, Maya Alberta
120
7-5; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 35(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 10s - 150075314 (G12)(16)
12/06/2014
Partner - Fornaris, Sophia
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Hudson, P/siegel, a
342
8-5
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) - 150002014 (G12)(32)
10/11/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Javedan, Emily
102
6-3; 6-1
0
0
1
Loss
Rukosuev, Maya Alberta
120
6-2; 4-6; 10-4
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) - 150002014 (G12)(16)
10/11/2014
Partner - Beckman, Carrie M.
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Heber, M/Ossa, J
496
8-6
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
Austin Tennis Academy Spenco Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) - 800004914 (G12)(64)
08/30/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Barron, Natalia
4447
6-0; 6-0
0
0
32
Win
Pfeiffer, Gretchen
908
6-1; 6-3
0
0
16
Win
Apte, Anisha A
235
6-1; 3-1 Ret (inj)
0
0
Q
Win
Flodin, Isabella Lillian
2241
5-7; 6-4; 10-6
0
0
S
Win
Vedula, Saumya
247
3-6; 6-3; 10-7
188
0
F
Loss
Stammel, Bridget
28
6-1; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 188
Austin Tennis Academy Spenco Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) - 800004914 (G12)(32)
08/30/2014
Partner - wilbur, Brianna L
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Garcia, M/Rapolu, M
3072
9-8(
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Championship Girls 12 - 700010914 (G12)(128)
08/02/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Loss
Heber, Molly
496
6-1; 6-1
0
0
1-W
Loss
Malik, Tara
37
6-0; 6-0
0
0
1-S
Win
Chhabra, Simran
110
7-6(3); 6-4
120
0
2-S
Win
Untermeyer, Emily N
1415
6-1; 6-2
120
0
Q-S
Win
Petty, Katherine G.
71
3-6; 6-2; 1-0
120
20 (127)
S-S
Loss
Lasorda, Deanna Marie
712
4-6; 6-0; 1-0
0
0
This Event Points: 380
USTA National Championship Girls 12 - 700010914 (G12)(64)
08/02/2014
Partner - Raczka, Ela
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Loss
Anzalotta, L/Compall, C
16
6-2; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Warm Up Tournament- Girls 12 - 700001114 (G12)(64)
07/28/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Loss
Koster, Leila Catherine
128
7-6(5); 6-2
0
0
1
Loss
bergmann, lorraine
229
6-4; 6-0
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Warm Up Tournament- Girls 12 - 700001114 (G12)(32)
07/28/2014
Partner - Porges, Daniela
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Herremans, P/Scott, K
144
8-5
117
0
Q
Loss
Mitchell, A/Wood, S
45
8-1
0
0
This Event Points: 117
USTA National Clay Court Championships - 150000414 (G12)(128)
07/13/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Win
Johns, Samantha
814
4-6; 6-2; 7-5
270
0
64
Loss
Noel, Alexa
1
6-1; 6-0
0
0
1-N
Loss
Cohen, Carly
948
2-6; 6-4; 10-5
0
0
1-NW
Loss
Graham, Kiana Leonie
226
6-2; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 270
USTA National Clay Court Championships - 150000414 (G12)(64)
07/13/2014
Partner - Williams, Avery Alyssa
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Loss
Coleman, E/richardson, t
49
6-0; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Zone Team Championships- BG12 - 400001914 (G12)()
07/03/2014
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
2
Win
Odonnell, Grace Rebecca
379
7-5; 6-0
130
0
2
Win
Ferreira, Sicely Gwen
1135
6-3; 6-1
130
0
2
Win
Hammond, Zoe
134
6-0; 6-1
130
0
2
Win
Snezhko, Nicole
176
6-3; 6-0
130
20 (129)
2
Loss
Dunyon, Jacque Capri
25
6-2; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 540
USTA Zone Team Championships- BG12 - 400001914 (G12)()
07/03/2014
Partner - Raczka, Ela
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
2
Win
Odonnell, G/Caskey, T
379
8-1
130
0
1
Loss
Prinyarux, A/Hammond, Z
87
8-4
0
0
1
Win
Obetz, C/Snezhko, N
1505
8-6
150
0
This Event Points: 280
Capsher Texas Grand Slam (SCMZ 12_18) - 800006614 (G12)(128)
06/13/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Quiroz, Kyndall C
246
6-1; 6-2
0
0
32
Loss
Staker, Emma Kate
64
6-3; 6-1
0
0
3
Win
Mireles, Jeanette Isabel
239
6-1; 6-1
78
0
4Q
Loss
Petty, Katherine G.
71
6-4; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 78(Does not count towards total points)
Capsher Texas Grand Slam (SCMZ 12_18) - 800006614 (G12)(32)
06/13/2014
Partner - wilbur, Brianna L
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Dimitrijevic, A/Ratkic, E
414
9-7
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Selection Tournament - 800001414 (G12)(32)
05/24/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Duncan, Paige
133
6-3; 6-3
0
0
1
Win
Merritt, Ainsley Caldwell
1138
6-1; 6-1
91
0
2
Loss
Maheshwari, Sonia Manish
59
6-1; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 91(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Selection Tournament - 800001414 (G12)(16)
05/24/2014
Partner - Campos, MariaJose
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Fahrmeier, E/Gorden, A
225
8-5
117
0
Q
Loss
Duncan, M/Pielet, G
43
8-6
0
0
This Event Points: 117
DALLAS TENNIS ASSOCIATION SUPER CHAMPIONSHIP LEVEL 4 (SCMZ 12_14) - 800036114 (G12)(16)
05/17/2014
Partner - wilbur, Brianna L
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Loss
Dimitrijevic, N/Dimitrijevic, A
1011
8-5
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
Austin Super Championship Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) - 800005114 (G12)(64)
04/18/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Osherow, Elina Yan
158
6-3; 6-3
0
0
32
Win
Banerjee, Sneha
2776
6-2; 6-4
0
0
16
Win
Tripathy, Meghna
1260
4-6; 6-1; 1-0
0
35 (79)
Q
Win
Dania, Megha
486
7-6(1); 6-7(4); 1-0
88
35 (86)
S
Loss
Dimitrijevic, Natalija
1011
7-6; 6-2
0
0
PL
Loss
Broadus, Savannah Barbara Marie
11
6-3; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 158
Austin Super Championship Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) - 800005114 (G12)(32)
04/18/2014
Partner - wilbur, Brianna L
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Apte, A/Garduno, M
235
8-5
0
0
16
Win
Nichols, E/Sturgis, K
209
8-2
0
0
Q
Win
Baranovski, A/Kortikere, S
1904
8-1
88
0
S
Loss
Dania, A/Dania, M
640
8-3
0
0
This Event Points: 88
USTA National Spring Tournament (Easter Bowl) - 650001214 (G12)(64)
04/10/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Loss
Lucia, Maryia
140
3-6; 6-4; 10-7
0
0
1
Loss
Eades, Elizabeth Claire
142
6-2; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Spring Tournament (Easter Bowl) - 650001214 (G12)(32)
04/10/2014
Partner - wilbur, Brianna L
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Mitchell, A/Polk, M
45
8-2
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
Return to Ranking List
Code 1.10.000.8303
::1