Warning: your browser may not be supported.
Click for more info
Home
>
TennisLink
>
Tournaments
>
Find A Ranking
> Player Record
Player Record
*Girls 12 (Combined)
Return to Ranking List
Player Name:
Rank:
Singles Points:
Overall Record:
Residence:
Print Record
Stouch, Emily
148
1076
22 - 13
Newtown Square, PA
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) - 350034215 (G12)(32)
02/27/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Venkatarama, Divya S
398
6-0; 6-0
0
0
16
Win
Colon, Katherine Ruth-Marie
721
6-3; 6-1
0
0
Q
Win
Nisbet, Aubrey
331
6-3; 6-1
0
0
S
Win
Kazaku, Cassidy
334
6-3; 6-3
188
0
F
Loss
Roshkoff, Saige
35
7-6(1); 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 188
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) - 350034215 (G12)(16)
02/27/2015
Partner - Roshkoff, Saige
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Win
Higgins, A/Kazaku, C
426
8-1
0
0
S
Win
Kennedy, A/Miranda, M
352
8-2
0
0
F
Win
Cordisco, M/Kush, A
351
8-1
250
0
This Event Points: 250
USTA National Selection Tournament- February - 700006915 (G12)(32)
02/14/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Kumar, Pragnya
357
6-1; 6-2
0
0
16
Loss
Sieg, Madison
40
6-0; 6-0
0
0
2
Win
Negin, Valerie Lia
284
6-0; 6-1
240
0
CQ
Loss
Cartledge, Charlotte
230
0-6; 6-4; 1-0
0
0
This Event Points: 240
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ HPTA (SR-L3) - 350037615 (G12)(32)
01/09/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Yeung, Tiffany Mei
451
6-1; 6-1
0
0
16
Win
Levine, Talia Grace
681
6-0; 5-0 Ret (inj)
0
0
Q
Loss
Catanzarite, Ava Grace
31
6-0; 6-1
0
0
PL-S
Win
Nisbet, Aubrey
331
6-1; 6-1
0
0
PL-F
Win
Kazaku, Cassidy
334
6-0; 4-6; 10-3
195
0
This Event Points: 195
Junior Orange Bowl 53rd Intl. Tennis Championships - 150016914 (G12)(128)
12/13/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Loss
Fernandez, Leylah
1445
6-0; 6-1
0
0
1
Loss
Kimoto, Miyuka
2959
6-2; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Healthplex (SR-L4) - 350051614 (G12)(32)
11/07/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Telegadis, Grace
480
6-0; 6-3
0
0
16
Win
Higgins, Abigail
426
6-1; 6-2
60
0
Q
Loss
Velaga, Neha
434
7-6(2); 7-5
0
0
PL-S
Loss
May, Lauren Elizabeth
392
Wd (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 60
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Westtown (SR-L3) - 350038714 (G12)(32)
06/14/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Katz, Anna
206
6-2; 6-0
0
0
Q
Win
Roshkoff, Saige
35
6-1; 6-2
0
0
S
Loss
Bi, Emily
83
3-6; 6-4; 10-5
0
0
PL
Win
Naraparaju, Avnika Rao
1114
6-2; 6-0
325
0
This Event Points: 325
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Westtown (SR-L3) - 350038714 (G12)(8)
06/14/2014
Partner - Abriola, Serina
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Win
Nisbet, A/Pescatore, I
331
8-6
228
0
S
Loss
Goculdas, P/Hand, C
1238
8-4
0
0
This Event Points: 228
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) - 350033314 (G12)(16)
05/09/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Iordache, Gabriella M.
4652
Def (late)
0
0
Q
Loss
MOHSEN-BREEN, RENNA
782
6-1; 6-3
0
0
PL-S
Win
Goculdas, Pallavi
1238
6-4; 6-3
68
0
PL-F
Loss
Yauch, Bethany
366
Wo (pc)
0
0
This Event Points: 68
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) - 350033314 (G12)(8)
05/09/2014
Partner - Abriola, Serina
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Win
Naraparaju, A/Velaga, N
1114
8-2
88
0
S
Loss
Bi, E/Kopan, T
83
8-2
0
0
This Event Points: 88
Return to Ranking List
Code 1.10.000.8303
::1