Home
>
TennisLink
>
Tournaments
>
Find A Ranking
> Player Record
Player Record
*Girls 12 (Combined)
Return to Ranking List
Player Name:
Rank:
Singles Points:
Overall Record:
Residence:
Print Record
Turner, Riley
57
2451
61 - 18
Las Vegas, NV
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters - 250000915 (G14)(64)
01/16/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Hamner, Sarah
173
6-0; 6-2
0
0
16
Win
Becerra, Mebeli
1117
3-2 Ret (inj)
0
0
Q
Win
Rockwood, Olivia Jane
1625
6-1; 6-2
88
0
S
Loss
Semenik, Kenadee
13
7-6; 6-0
0
0
PL
Loss
Dunyon, Jacque Capri
25
6-3; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 88(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters - 250000915 (G14)(32)
01/16/2015
Partner - Semenik, Kenadee
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Bailey, A/Lara, E
2442
8-2
0
0
Q
Win
Ecton, K/Shea, F
1829
8-2
0
0
S
Win
Becerra, M/Dunyon, J
1117
8-3
188
0
F
Loss
Cheong, N/Hall, M
6
6-3; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 188(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Winter Championships - BG 12 14 - 759203614 (G12)(128)
12/27/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Win
Kollock, Savanna G.
136
6-1; 6-1
0
0
64
Win
Heinitz, Nore Ann
88
6-0; 6-1
450
20 (120)
32
Loss
Arbitman, Rachel
23
6-4; 6-4
0
0
1-NE
Win
Durham, Avery
10
6-4; 7-6(3)
120
125 (17)
Q-NE
Loss
Grishuk, Skyler Grace
33
6-3; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 715
USTA National Winter Championships - BG 12 14 - 759203614 (G12)(64)
12/27/2014
Partner - Semenik, Kenadee
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Galerkin, C/Trosien, Q
116
6-3; 6-2
0
0
32
Win
Shendell, A/You, A
255
6-1; 6-2
0
0
16
Win
Desai, E/Theis, B
42
7-6(4); 6-4
1050
0
Q
Loss
Owensby, C/Pielet, G
2
6-1; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 1050
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November - 250000714 (G12)(32)
11/28/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Hui, Katherine
496
6-0; 6-1
0
0
16
Win
Ladaga, Jane Galedo
361
6-0; 6-2
0
0
Q
Win
Stavropoulos, Arianna
252
6-0; 6-0
0
0
S
Win
Scott, Katrina S
79
6-3; 6-3
0
20 (129)
F
Win
Mahajan, Muskan
38
3-6; 6-2; 6-0
250
100 (48)
This Event Points: 370
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November - 250000714 (G12)(16)
11/28/2014
Partner - Stelse, Hailey Ann
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Win
Hui, K/Scott, K
496
8-2
0
0
S
Win
Stavropoulos, A/Tanaka, L
252
8-2
0
0
F
Win
Ladaga, J/MIKKELSON, O
361
8-1
250
0
This Event Points: 250(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships - 250000814 (G12)(64)
11/07/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Jordaan, Anna E
475
6-0; 6-0
0
0
16
Win
Buntrock, kennedy
373
6-3; 6-0
0
0
Q
Win
Moore-Thomson, Samantha
214
6-0; 6-2
0
0
S
Win
Hamner, Sarah
173
6-2; 6-1
488
0
F
Loss
Semenik, Kenadee
13
0-6; 6-3; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 488
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships - 250000814 (G12)(32)
11/07/2014
Partner - Semenik, Kenadee
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Jordaan, A/Smith, T
475
8-0
0
0
Q
Win
King, M/Wohlwend, S
2139
8-1
0
0
S
Win
Hofflander, L/Sypert, M
263
8-3
0
0
F
Win
Anthony, S/Hamner, S
112
8-1
650
0
This Event Points: 650
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 1) Mike Agassi No Quit Championships - 250017713 (G12)(32)
10/11/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Tanaka, Lina
302
6-1; 6-3
0
0
16
Win
Abdullaeva, Dilafzo
314
6-1; 6-3
0
0
Q
Loss
Tolstoff, Sasha
1049
6-4; 6-2
0
0
PL-S
Win
Sanford, Merrick
651
6-1; 6-0
0
0
PL-F
Win
Nelson, Priya
198
6-1; 6-2
75
0
This Event Points: 75(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 1) Mike Agassi No Quit Championships - 250017713 (G12)(16)
10/11/2014
Partner - Anthony, Samantha Lynn
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Win
Pareja, A/Smith, M
549
8-3
0
0
S
Win
Hui, K/Valera, A
496
8-6
188
0
F
Loss
Zamarripa, M/Zamarripa, A
168
8-2
0
0
This Event Points: 188(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Summer Masters - 250001214 (G12)(64)
08/10/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Cerone, Noelle Jodi
4094
6-0; 6-0
0
0
16
Win
Christensen, Sophie
536
6-0; 6-2
45
0
Q
Loss
Daszuta, Lela Helena
243
6-2; 6-1
0
0
CQ
Loss
Games, Leyden
127
Wo (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 45(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Summer Masters - 250001214 (G12)(16)
08/10/2014
Partner - Semenik, Kenadee
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Win
Abdullaeva, D/Daszuta, L
314
8-1
0
0
S
Win
Moore-Thomson, S/Strande, E
214
8-4
0
0
F
Win
Anthony, S/Hamner, S
112
6-4; 6-1
250
0
This Event Points: 250
USTA Zone Team Championships- BG12 - 400001914 (G12)()
07/03/2014
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
3
Win
Pensavalle, Issabella Valentina
706
6-3; 6-1
110
0
3
Win
Heinitz, Nore Ann
88
6-2; 6-1
110
35 (97)
3
Loss
Vesely, Nika R
56
6-2; 6-2
0
0
3
Win
Sagun, Peri Elise
217
6-0; 6-0
110
0
3
Loss
Raczka, Ela
340
6-4; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 365
USTA Zone Team Championships- BG12 - 400001914 (G12)()
07/03/2014
Partner - Dunyon, Jacque Capri
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
2
Win
Rademacher, B/Pensavalle, I
115
8-1
130
0
1
Win
Obetz, C/Heinitz, N
1505
8-1
150
0
3
Win
Sagun, P/madatali, a
217
8-1
110
0
This Event Points: 390
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships - 250000514 (G12)(64)
06/07/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Scott, Natalie G
2979
6-1; 6-1
0
0
16
Win
Wohlwend, Sidra
318
6-1; 6-1
0
0
Q
Win
Untermeyer, Emily N
1415
1-6; 6-4; 6-4
0
0
S
Loss
Cheong, Naomi
6
6-2; 6-1
0
0
PL
Win
Bruetting, Veronika
1530
6-4; 6-2
325
0
This Event Points: 325
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships - 250000514 (G12)(16)
06/07/2014
Partner - Semenik, Kenadee
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Win
Abdullaeva, D/Daszuta, L
314
8-1
0
0
S
Win
Hamill, N/Lu, L
2143
8-0
0
0
F
Win
Cheong, N/Dunyon, J
6
8-0
650
0
This Event Points: 650
USTA National Selection Tournament - 500000814 (G12)(32)
05/24/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Pitts, Maya C.
44
6-3; 6-1
0
0
1
Win
Untermeyer, Emily N
1415
7-5; 6-1
91
0
2
Loss
Perera, Yuka
1106
6-2; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 91(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Selection Tournament - 500000814 (G12)(16)
05/24/2014
Partner - Untermeyer, Emily N
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Kiss, C/Wagner, R
359
8-1
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters - 250001014 (G12)(64)
04/18/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Abdullaeva, Dilafzo
314
6-0; 6-1
0
0
16
Win
MIKKELSON, OLIVIA MICHELLE
525
6-2; 6-0
0
0
Q
Win
Ferreira, Sicely Gwen
1135
6-2; 6-1
0
0
S
Win
Semenik, Kenadee
13
6-3; 6-2
188
0
F
Loss
Cheong, Naomi
6
6-2; 6-7; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 188
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters - 250001014 (G12)(32)
04/18/2014
Partner - Cheong, Naomi
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Horton, B/Scott, N
902
8-0
0
0
Q
Win
Desso, O/Hamill, N
1390
8-1
0
0
S
Win
Anthony, S/Hamner, S
112
8-3
0
0
F
Win
Ferreira, S/Semenik, K
1135
8-2
250
0
This Event Points: 250
Return to Ranking List
Code 1.10.000.8310
::1