Warning: your browser may not be supported.
Click for more info
Home
>
TennisLink
>
Tournaments
>
Find A Ranking
> Player Record
Player Record
*Boys 18 (Combined)
Return to Ranking List
Player Name:
Rank:
Singles Points:
Overall Record:
Residence:
Print Record
Mautner, Kyle
92
2160
35 - 20
Greenwich, CT
USTA National Selection Tournament- February - 150002315 (B18)(32)
02/14/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Arcila, Sebastian
189
7-6(6); 6-4
0
0
1
Win
Shkrob, William
148
Wo (inj)
0
0
2
Win
Funk, Kaden J.
125
6-3; 6-1
0
20 (129)
CQ
Win
Ambrozy, Adam
74
6-1; 6-2
0
20 (119)
CS
Win
Jemison, Jonathan
180
7-5 Ret (inj)
0
0
CF
Win
Litsky, Peter A.
175
6-2; 6-4
330
0
This Event Points: 370
Eastern Super Six Carefree Racquet Club (National L3) - 100041115 (B18)(32)
01/16/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Sacco, Colin Francis
988
6-0; 6-1
0
0
16
Win
Born, Bryant J.
248
6-1; 6-2
0
0
Q
Win
Joshi, Abhijeet M.
537
6-2; 6-1
0
0
S
Win
Zaretsky, Fredrick I.
170
6-1; 6-3
0
0
F
Win
Schick, Tyler
70
6-2; 4-6; 6-3
650
20 (120)
This Event Points: 670
USTA National Winter Championships BG 1618 - 750001914 (B18)(128)
12/27/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Win
Esses, Dane
292
6-3; 6-2
0
0
64
Win
Dickerson, Ryan
191
7-6(1); 6-4
0
0
32
Loss
Lovett, Korey A.
60
6-2; 6-4
0
0
3
Win
Tan, Charles H.
167
6-2; 6-1
360
0
4Q
Loss
Furman, Spencer
21
6-3; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 360
USTA National Winter Championships BG 1618 - 750001914 (B18)(64)
12/27/2014
Partner - Palmer, Max
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Goodwin, J/Ruder-Hook, J
126
6-3; 3-6; 10-5
450
0
32
Loss
Ayeni, A/Borchenko, N
35
6-2; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 450
Eastern Super Six at APTC (National L4) - 100030914 (B18)(32)
11/21/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Rodgers, Jeffrey
258
6-1; 6-3
0
0
16
Win
Auteri, Christopher Paul
177
6-1; 6-3
0
0
Q
Win
Smithline, Robert
281
6-1; 6-2
0
0
S
Win
Schick, Tyler
70
7-5; 6-2
0
20 (117)
F
Win
Sec, Oliver
65
6-2; 6-4
250
35 (87)
This Event Points: 305
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 16 - 850001014 (B18)(128)
07/30/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Loss
Corwin, Felix
63
3-6; 6-3; 6-1
0
0
1
Loss
Paul, Tommy
2
Wo (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Boys'' 18 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach - 153602714 (B18)(128)
07/10/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Win
Sharton, William
107
6-3; 6-2
0
0
64
Win
Gealer, Daniel
50
2-6; 6-4; 7-6
270
35 (87)
32
Loss
Griffith, William Ernest
41
Wo (inj)
0
0
3
Loss
Blumberg, William
7
Wo (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 305
USTA Boys'' 18 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach - 153602714 (B18)(128)
07/10/2014
Partner - Grunberger, Daniel
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Loss
Harrington, A/Wang, D
420
7-6; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 0
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Mendham (National L3) - 100027214 (B18)(64)
06/19/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Levitin, Jesse M.
129
6-1; 6-1
0
0
16
Loss
Turchetta, Jack
81
6-7(0); 6-4; 6-3
0
0
3
Win
Cepelewicz, Ari
1202
6-2; 6-1
0
0
CQ
Win
Hamanaka, Taiyo K.
302
6-1; 6-2
0
20 (108)
CS
Win
Shi, Brian
804
Wo (pc)
130
0
CF
Loss
Osses-Konig, Felipe P.
223
Ret (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 150(Does not count towards total points)
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Mendham (National L3) - 100027214 (B18)(16)
06/19/2014
Partner - Silverstein, Josh
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Win
Appel, D/Rodgers, J
1155
8-4
228
0
S
Loss
Schalet, M/Tishman, G
40
8-6
0
0
This Event Points: 228
USTA National Selection Tournament - 150014613 (B18)(32)
05/24/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Perez, Alfredo
13
6-3; 6-2
0
0
1
Win
Gitin, Alexander
2241
6-4; 6-1
0
0
2
Win
Sweet, Alan J.
112
6-1 Ret (inj)
0
0
CQ
Win
Yun, Daniel
315
6-1; 6-0
0
20 (115)
CS
Win
Stefanik, Jake Morgan
428
Wo (ill)
130
0
CF
Loss
Ray, Pally
289
1-6; 6-1; 10-8
0
0
This Event Points: 150
USTA National Selection Tournament - 150014613 (B18)(16)
05/24/2014
Partner - Opelka, Reilly
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Chintham, J/Sprinkel, J
185
Wo (admin)
0
0
This Event Points: 0
Plantation ITF - 153822714 (B18)(64)
05/12/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Nunez, Jorge
1528
2-6; 6-0; 6-2
0
0
32
Win
Mitchell, David Patrick
440
6-3; 6-4
91
0
16
Loss
Perez, Alfredo
13
6-2; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 91(Does not count towards total points)
The Easter Bowl ITF Tennis Championships - 651709314 (B18)(64)
04/05/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Loss
Genender, Michael
78
4-6; 6-3; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA International Spring Championships - 651734914 (B18)(64)
03/29/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Loss
HUA, Runhao
451
6-3; 7-5
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
Eastern Super Six Sound Shore (National L4) - 100030414 (B18)(32)
03/21/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Fallati, Mark D.
1719
6-1; 6-0
0
0
16
Win
Amari, Artemie
1392
6-4; 4-6; 6-2
0
20 (140)
Q
Loss
Gamble, Matthew
34
6-4; 6-2
0
0
PL-S
Win
Khrapko, Artem
427
6-4; 6-1
68
20 (131)
PL-F
Loss
Tishman, Gabe L.
123
Wo (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 108(Does not count towards total points)
Return to Ranking List
Code 1.10.000.8303
::1