Warning: your browser may not be supported.
Click for more info
Home
>
TennisLink
>
Tournaments
>
Find A Ranking
> Player Record
Player Record
*Boys 16 (Combined)
Return to Ranking List
Player Name:
Rank:
Singles Points:
Overall Record:
Residence:
Print Record
Cacciatore, Henry Patrick
148
1102
36 - 18
Tampa, FL
USTA Florida Level 4 Big Hitters Boy''s Girl''s 18s 16s - 150061715 (B16)(32)
02/28/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Holtmann, John Michael
579
6-3; 6-1
0
0
16
Loss
Alshon, Christian
95
6-4; 6-2
0
0
2
Win
Krulig, Daniel Alejandro
774
6-1; 6-0
0
0
CQ
Win
Daly, Reese Alexander
394
6-0; 6-0
0
0
CS
Win
Rodriguez, Matthew Kane
38
3-6; 6-0; 10-6
50
100 (49)
CF
Loss
Ignatowich, James
632
6-2; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 150
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 10s - 150075314 (B16)(32)
12/06/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
BIRD, DIMITRI ALEXANDER
472
4-2
35
0
16
Loss
Pham, Brandon I.
615
Wd (inj)
0
0
2
Loss
Bode, Joshua Reddy
755
Wo (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 35(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Selection Tournament- November - 700003714 (B16)(64)
11/28/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Ritchey, Cole
1369
6-1; 6-0
0
0
32
Loss
Easterling, Chambers
94
3-6; 6-1; 6-2
0
0
2
Win
Olps, Ryan T.
589
6-3; 6-1
0
0
3Q
Win
Arinc, Kaya
409
2-6; 6-2; 10-2
210
0
3
Loss
Li, Daniel
169
6-3; 6-7; 10-7
0
0
This Event Points: 210
USTA National Selection Tournament- November - 700003714 (B16)(32)
11/28/2014
Partner - Benkaim, Russell
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Zhang, J/Smith, C
532
8-3
0
0
Q
Win
Croyder, B/Zhang, K
153
8-6
0
0
S
Win
Haskins, C/Stuckey, G
48
8-3
0
0
F
Win
Crawford, O/Soufi, S
11
8-4
1500
0
This Event Points: 1500
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) - 150002014 (B16)(32)
10/11/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Biscoveanu, Eric
168
6-4; 6-4
210
0
16
Loss
Howells, William C
15
7-5; 7-5
0
0
2
Loss
Roberts, Davey
223
Wo (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 210
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) - 150002014 (B16)(16)
10/11/2014
Partner - Schachter, Noah S.
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Sun, S/Tsorotiotis, S
178
8-5
270
0
Q
Loss
Stuckey, G/Neff, A
89
Wo (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 270
USTA Florida Level 3 quot;Bobby Curtisquot; Junior State Doubles Championships BG 18 16 - 153409214 (B16)(32)
09/20/2014
Partner - Sanchez, Antoine
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Bode, J/Okungbowa, D
755
6-2; 6-2
0
0
16
Win
Beiler, M/Harmon, T
423
6-4; 7-5
0
0
Q
Win
Davis, A/Walker, Z
417
3-6; 7-5; 1-0(9)
0
0
S
Loss
Carlin, J/Schachter, N
82
5-7; 6-2; 1-0(1)
0
0
PL
Win
Kast, J/Lohrbach, P
74
6-2; 6-3
325
0
This Event Points: 325
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships - 150019214 (B16)(32)
08/30/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Shanklin, Brandon
341
7-6; 6-4
0
0
16
Loss
Neff, Adam
526
7-6; 3-6; 10-6
0
0
2
Win
Benkaim, Russell
81
6-7 Ret (inj)
40
0
CQ
Loss
Lohrbach, Peter
164
7-5; 3-6; 11-9
0
0
This Event Points: 40(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships - 150019214 (B16)(16)
08/30/2014
Partner - Schachter, Noah S.
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Daly, R/Heller, M
394
9-8
0
0
Q
Win
Jorgeson, J/Neff, A
207
Wo (inj)
0
0
S
Win
Davis, A/Walker, Z
417
8-3
0
0
F
Win
Ebenfeld, Z/Howells, W
540
8-4
250
0
This Event Points: 250
USTA Zone Team Championships- BG16 - 800001614 (B16)()
07/03/2014
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
5
Win
Penners, Floyd
1711
6-1; 6-2
70
0
5
Win
Katzman, Jack Dylan
132
6-2; 6-1
70
0
5
Win
Pottipati, Subhash Reddy
289
6-1; 7-6(8))
70
0
5
Win
Collins, Race
1163
6-2; 6-2
70
0
5
Win
Chamberlain, Drew
1313
6-3; 6-3
70
0
This Event Points: 350
USTA Zone Team Championships- BG16 - 800001614 (B16)()
07/03/2014
Partner - del Corral, Alexander
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
2
Win
Penners, F/Bukkuri, A
1711
8-1
130
0
1
Win
Bartlett, C/Hilderbrand, T
172
8-2
150
0
1
Win
Baskerville, A/Kerrigan, E
259
8-3
150
0
1
Loss
Ayers, E/Gee, A
345
8-4
0
0
This Event Points: 430
USTA Florida Level 3 quot;Bobby Curtisquot; Junior State Championships BG 16 18 - 151602014 (B16)(64)
06/07/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Herrera, George Andrew
1941
6-2; 6-3
0
0
32
Loss
Burnette, Sean Michael
384
1-6; 6-3; 6-3
0
0
2
Win
Sullivan, Charlie
495
6-3; 6-4
0
0
3Q
Win
Benkaim, Russell
81
5-1 Ret (inj)
91
0
3
Loss
Shanklin, Brandon
341
4-6; 6-1; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 91
USTA National Selection Tournament - 350000814 (B16)(32)
05/24/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Arcila, Sebastian
49
1-6; 7-5; 7-6(3)
0
0
1
Win
Sarita, Kabir Ramesh
102
Wo (inj)
91
0
2
Loss
Tsygura, Kyrylo
35
6-4; 7-5
0
0
This Event Points: 91
USTA National Selection Tournament - 350000814 (B16)(16)
05/24/2014
Partner - Parodi, Nikolai
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Galush, M/Volk, B
156
8-4
0
0
This Event Points: 0
Return to Ranking List
Code 1.10.000.8303
::1