Warning: your browser may not be supported.
Click for more info
Home
>
TennisLink
>
Tournaments
>
Find A Ranking
> Player Record
Player Record
*Boys 16 (Combined)
Return to Ranking List
Player Name:
Rank:
Singles Points:
Overall Record:
Residence:
Print Record
Lohrbach, Peter
164
1155
38 - 30
North Port, FL
USTA Florida Level 4 Big Hitters Boy''s Girl''s 18s 16s - 150061715 (B16)(32)
02/28/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Clur, Eugene Thomas
941
6-2; 6-1
0
0
1
Win
McLean, Arman
486
6-3; 2-6; 10-7
35
0
2
Loss
Johnson, JanMagnus
649
6-2; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 35(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Florida Level 4 Big Hitters Boy''s Girl''s 18s 16s - 150061715 (B16)(16)
02/28/2015
Partner - Heller, Michael
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Cacciatore, H/Rodriguez, M
3745
8-5
0
0
Q
Win
Davis, A/Lyn, R
417
8-3
88
0
S
Loss
Alshon, C/Benkaim, R
95
8-6
0
0
This Event Points: 88
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 4) - 700004815 (B16)(32)
02/14/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Chakka, Anil
413
6-3; 7-6(4)
0
0
16
Win
Waldow, Zachary George
696
6-2; 6-1
0
0
Q
Win
Johnston, Britton
496
6-1; 6-1
0
0
S
Win
Sorel, Jack
311
6-3; 6-3
0
0
F
Win
Terry, Matthew Richard
271
6-4; 6-4
250
0
This Event Points: 250
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 4) - 700004815 (B16)(16)
02/14/2015
Partner - Kast, Jourdan Elan
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Loss
Chakka, A/Watson, N
413
9-7
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 G18 - 151400215 (B16)(64)
01/17/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Loss
Guidi, Lorenzo
728
3-6; 6-3; 6-4
0
0
1
Loss
Lee, Jared
878
Wo (ill)
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 10s - 150075314 (B16)(32)
12/06/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Caracappa, Vincent C.
393
6-4; 4-6; 10-8
0
0
16
Win
Golindano, Reinaldo
690
6-1; 6-1
0
0
Q
Win
Shanklin, Brandon
341
6-1; 6-0
0
0
S
Win
Dill, Morgan
134
7-5; 4-6; 10-7
188
20 (149)
F
Loss
Benkaim, Russell
81
6-0; 7-5
0
0
This Event Points: 208
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 10s - 150075314 (B16)(16)
12/06/2014
Partner - Benkaim, Russell
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Win
Daly, R/Davis, A
394
9-8
0
0
S
Win
Gale, D/Heller, M
607
Wo (pc)
188
0
F
Loss
Dill, M/Shanklin, B
134
8-6
0
0
This Event Points: 188
South Carolina ITF - 700128014 (B18)(64)
11/01/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Loss
Cernoch, Brian Michael
30
6-2; 7-6
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
South Carolina ITF - 700128014 (B18)(32)
11/01/2014
Partner - Quiros, Andrew
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Bryde, T/Perrone, N
18
6-2; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) - 150002014 (B16)(32)
10/11/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Stuckey, Grant A.
89
6-1; 6-3
0
0
1
Loss
Durham, Gregory Phillips
167
6-2; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) - 150002014 (B16)(16)
10/11/2014
Partner - Durham, Gregory Phillips
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Sane, K/Wu, M
364
9-8
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Florida Level 3 quot;Bobby Curtisquot; Junior State Doubles Championships BG 18 16 - 153409214 (B16)(32)
09/20/2014
Partner - Kast, Jourdan Elan
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Hidalgo, F/Luque, J
735
6-3; 6-3
0
0
Q
Win
Allwardt, K/Mora, A
586
6-4; 6-4
228
0
S
Loss
Rodriguez, M/Skalet, J
38
6-3; 6-2
0
0
PL
Loss
Cacciatore, H/Sanchez, A
148
6-2; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 228
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships - 150019214 (B16)(32)
08/30/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Ebenfeld, Zachary Morris
540
6-2; 6-7; 10-3
0
0
1
Win
Bhethanabotla, Vignesh Chandra
741
Wo (inj)
0
0
2
Win
Caracappa, Vincent C.
393
6-3; 6-4
0
0
CQ
Win
Cacciatore, Henry Patrick
148
7-5; 3-6; 11-9
45
0
CS
Loss
McLean, Arman
486
6-2; 2-6; 11-9
0
0
This Event Points: 45
2014 USTA National Doubles Championship - 709999914 (B16)(32)
08/21/2014
Partner - Kast, Jourdan Elan
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Crawford, O/Sculley, S
11
6-1; 4-6; 6-0
0
0
1-W
Win
Redding, A/Stuckey, G
236
3-6; 6-2; 6-4
120
0
Q-W
Loss
Keitelman, J/Tsygura, K
425
6-2; 5-7; 7-6(2)
0
0
S-SW
Loss
Pickens, A/Wayand, B
136
6-2; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 120
USTA National Warm Up Tournament-Boys 18 16 - 850002914 (B16)(64)
07/26/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Bernstein, John Alan
410
6-3; 6-0
0
0
32
Win
Litsky, Peter A.
92
6-4; 6-3
91
20 (128)
16
Loss
Bauer, Zummy
63
6-2; 6-2
0
0
3
Loss
Krill, Robert
176
6-7(3); 6-3; 1-0(9)
0
0
This Event Points: 111
USTA National Warm Up Tournament-Boys 18 16 - 850002914 (B16)(32)
07/26/2014
Partner - Kast, Jourdan Elan
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Dobbs, K/Zazove, N
86
8-0
91
0
16
Loss
Kiger, M/Kovacevic, A
40
8-6
0
0
This Event Points: 91
USTA Boys'' 18 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach - 153602714 (B16)(128)
07/10/2014
Partner - Scott, Fletcher M.
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Loss
Beaty, N/Horneffer, D
59
2-6; 7-5; 10-4
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Boys'' 18 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach - 153602714 (B16)(64)
07/10/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q-64
Loss
Lin, Connor
385
6-7; 6-4; 6-3
0
0
1
Win
Soohoo, Connor
604
6-0; 6-1
15
0
This Event Points: 15(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Zone Team Championships- BG16 - 800001614 (B16)()
07/03/2014
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
4
Win
Arul, Rajadurai
262
7-5; 6-3
90
0
4
Win
Gorecki, Dominik
477
3-6; 6-3; 6-0
90
0
4
Win
Stewart, Sam W.
771
6-4; 7-6(2))
90
0
4
Win
Sarthak, Divin
1151
6-0; 6-0
90
0
4
Win
Bhatia, Paul
279
6-0; 6-4
90
0
This Event Points: 450
USTA Zone Team Championships- BG16 - 800001614 (B16)()
07/03/2014
Partner - Dill, Morgan
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
2
Win
Gorecki, D/Loan, T
477
8-4
130
0
2
Win
Stewart, S/Pottipati, S
771
9-8(1)
130
0
3
Win
Sarthak, D/Wang, J
1151
8-2
110
0
3
Win
Chamberlain, D/Abbrat, A
1313
8-6
110
0
This Event Points: 480
USTA Florida Level 3 quot;Bobby Curtisquot; Junior State Championships BG 16 18 - 151602014 (B16)(64)
06/07/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Hutanu, Brian Dan
1878
6-1; 6-4
0
0
32
Win
Libnic, Andre
504
6-1; 6-7(3); 6-1
91
0
16
Loss
Kast, Jourdan Elan
74
6-4; 6-2
0
0
3
Loss
Davis, Avery
417
6-3; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 91
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at South County Regional BG16 - 150062914 (B16)(32)
05/17/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Daly, Reese Alexander
394
6-1; 6-3
0
0
16
Loss
Makarome, Noah
34
6-0; 6-1
0
0
2
Win
Argentini, Guido
1197
7-5; 7-5
40
0
CQ
Loss
Quiros, Andrew
1107
6-3; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 40(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at South County Regional BG16 - 150062914 (B16)(16)
05/17/2014
Partner - Aggarwal, Shubham
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Benkaim, R/Sanchez, A
81
8-5
45
0
Q
Loss
Johnson, A/Makarome, N
554
8-4
0
0
This Event Points: 45(Does not count towards total points)
Return to Ranking List
Code 1.10.000.8303
::1