Warning: your browser may not be supported.
Click for more info
Home
>
TennisLink
>
Tournaments
>
Find A Ranking
> Player Record
Player Record
*Boys 16 (Combined)
Return to Ranking List
Player Name:
Rank:
Singles Points:
Overall Record:
Residence:
Print Record
Baldwin, Joey
190
991
30 - 27
Kihei, HI
DT-Wailuku Winter Jr. Sectionals (L3) - 200301915 (B16)(64)
01/16/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Odama-Wong, Rollin
815
6-1; 6-0
0
0
16
Win
Yamamoto, Sean
711
6-0; 6-2
117
0
Q
Loss
Yip, Andrew
214
6-3; 6-0
0
0
CQ
Loss
Magalasin, Larry John
624
1-6; 6-2; 10-8
0
0
This Event Points: 117
DT-Wailuku Winter Jr. Sectionals (L3) - 200301915 (B16)(32)
01/16/2015
Partner - Leaman, Sage
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Hu, D/Ikehara, T
482
8-0
0
0
Q
Win
Miyagawa, R/Shuman, J
519
8-2
0
0
S
Win
Bersola, B/Hu, J
229
8-3
488
0
F
Loss
Huynh, P/Yip, A
129
8-6
0
0
This Event Points: 488
USTA National Selection Tournament- October - 200000114 (B18)(32)
10/11/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Haynes, Tillman Lee
298
6-1; 6-2
0
0
1
Win
Myrick, Braden Parker
3511
6-0; 6-0
0
0
2
Win
Michaels, Brandon
1147
1-6; 6-2; 10-7
240
0
CQ
Loss
Lam, Brandon
93
6-2; 6-0
0
0
This Event Points: 240
USTA National Selection Tournament- October - 200000114 (B18)(16)
10/11/2014
Partner - Gallagher, Finn
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Haynes, T/Lam, K
298
8-0
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
DT - Labor Day Jr. Championships (L4) - 200005114 (B16)(32)
08/29/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Wilson, Mackenzie Price
378
6-4; 6-4
0
0
Q
Loss
Ilagan, Andre A.
327
7-6(4); 4-6; 7-5
0
0
CQ
Win
Aoki, Chad Allen
401
8-1
0
0
CS
Win
Huddy, Olaka''inoa Kwanji
485
9-8(3)
63
0
CF
Loss
Yip, Andrew
214
8-4
0
0
This Event Points: 63
DT - Labor Day Jr. Championships (L4) - 200005114 (B16)(16)
08/29/2014
Partner - Leaman, Sage
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Win
Azuma, J/Ma, J
212
8-2
0
0
S
Win
Ilagan, A/Lam, K
327
8-1
0
0
F
Win
Moon, T/Wilson, M
985
8-0
250
0
This Event Points: 250
DT - Hawaii State Jr. Championships(L4) - 200003314 (B16)(64)
08/14/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Lawton, Dylan Richard-Yoshio
2183
6-3; 6-2
0
0
16
Win
Ilagan, Andre A.
327
6-3; 7-5
0
0
Q
Win
Azuma, Jordan S.
212
7-5; 6-2
0
0
S
Win
Bersola, Brent
229
6-7(3); 6-2; 1-0(7)
188
0
F
Loss
Leaman, Sage
73
6-2; 6-0
0
0
This Event Points: 188
DT - Hawaii State Jr. Championships(L4) - 200003314 (B16)(32)
08/14/2014
Partner - Shirkhodai, Shayan
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Ikehara, T/Ishimura, E
461
8-1
45
0
Q
Loss
Ilagan, A/Lam, K
327
8-6
0
0
This Event Points: 45
USTA Boys'' 18 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach - 153602714 (B16)(128)
07/10/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Loss
Laungani, Rajeev
278
2-6; 6-3; 6-1
0
0
1
Loss
Levitt, Dylan
66
6-3; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Boys'' 18 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach - 153602714 (B16)(128)
07/10/2014
Partner - Leaman, Sage
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Loss
McAllister, J/Raclin, T
308
6-1; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Intersectional Team Championship- BG16 - 703708414 (B16)()
07/05/2014
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
2
Loss
Brumm, Jacob Z.
4
6-0; 6-0
0
0
1
Loss
Mermersky, Sebastian Alexander
24
6-0; 6-1
0
0
2
Loss
Soyfer, Daniel
251
7-5; 6-4
0
0
1
Loss
Ross, Casey
75
6-4; 6-2
0
0
2
Loss
Garcia, Ignacio Andres
61
6-4; 6-3
0
0
2
Loss
Dobbs, Kaleb James
86
7-5; 7-6
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Intersectional Team Championship- BG16 - 703708414 (B16)()
07/05/2014
Partner - Leaman, Sage
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
1
Loss
Rowe, B/Holt, B
205
8-0
0
0
1
Loss
Walker, J/Ahmadi, P
51
8-0
0
0
1
Loss
Ortiz, J/Garcia, I
168
6-0; 6-0 Wo (pc)
0
0
1
Loss
Beaty, N/Hochberger, S
59
6-0; 6-0 Wo (pc)
0
0
This Event Points: 0
DT-USTA Summer Junior Section Championships(L3) - 200412214 (B16)(64)
06/05/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Yong, Dylan
3541
6-0; 6-0
0
0
16
Loss
Ellen, Keanu Daniel
545
1-6; 7-6(4)); 6-0
0
0
3
Win
Lee, Davin Y.O.K.
431
6-0; 6-3
0
0
QQ
Win
Hotz, Makoa
694
6-2; 6-0
0
0
CQ
Win
Yip, Andrew
214
6-2; 6-0
0
0
CS
Win
Hayashi, Marc
537
7-5; 6-3
0
0
CF
Win
Akagi-Okuma, Jace
205
7-5; 2-6; 10-8
195
0
This Event Points: 195
DT-USTA Summer Junior Section Championships(L3) - 200412214 (B16)(32)
06/05/2014
Partner - Shirkhodai, Shayan
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Hu, D/Ikehara, T
482
6-3; 6-3
117
0
Q
Loss
Azuma, J/Ma, J
212
6-3; 7-6(5)
0
0
This Event Points: 117
DT-USTA Spring Junior Section Championships(L4) - 200423114 (B16)(32)
03/21/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Aoki, Chad Allen
401
1-6; 7-6(3); 6-2
0
0
Q
Win
Bersola, Brent
229
6-3; 6-2
0
0
S
Win
Huynh, Phuc Thien
129
6-4; 6-2
188
0
F
Loss
Shirkhodai, Shayan
248
6-0; 6-0
0
0
This Event Points: 188
DT-USTA Spring Junior Section Championships(L4) - 200423114 (B16)(16)
03/21/2014
Partner - Shirkhodai, Shayan
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Win
Andrade, M/Chang, T
680
6-1; 6-2
0
0
S
Loss
Chong, B/Esaki, S
1068
6-4; 7-6(4)
0
0
PL
Win
Bersola, B/Makabe, T
229
7-5; 7-6(6)
125
0
This Event Points: 125
Return to Ranking List
Code 1.10.000.8303
::1