Home
>
TennisLink
>
Tournaments
>
Find A Ranking
> Player Record
Player Record
*Boys 12 (Combined)
Return to Ranking List
Player Name:
Rank:
Singles Points:
Overall Record:
Residence:
Print Record
Pawlowski, Adrian
118
1288
23 - 13
Sarasota, FL
USTA Florida Level 4 Jimmy Evert Boy''s Girl''s G12s - 153811315 (B12)(32)
02/28/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Haga, Logan E
290
6-3; 6-2
0
0
16
Win
Duan, Adam
862
6-3; 6-3
0
0
Q
Win
Morgan, Julen
202
6-4; 7-5
0
0
S
Loss
Blake, Dillon
52
6-4; 6-1
0
0
PL
Win
Kuzuhara, Bruno Kamia
379
6-2; 6-2
125
0
This Event Points: 125
USTA Florida Level 3 Dave Barkesdale Jr Dixie Boy''s Girl''s 12s - 150005215 (B12)(32)
01/17/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Anthrop, Jack Telan
95
6-4; 6-1
0
0
1
Win
Kuzuhara, Bruno Kamia
379
6-4; 6-4
0
0
2
Win
Mroz, William John
332
6-2; 6-2
104
0
CQ
Loss
Pereverzev, Andrew
115
6-3; 7-6(5)
0
0
This Event Points: 104
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 10s - 150075314 (B12)(32)
12/06/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Lindstrom, Max
518
6-1; 6-0
0
0
16
Loss
Lowen, Jacob
26
6-4; 6-2
0
0
2
Win
Korta, Jackson
555
6-1; 6-0
0
0
CQ
Win
Dell, Phillip M
55
6-1; 6-2
45
50 (72)
CS
Loss
Pereverzev, Andrew
115
Wo (pc)
0
0
This Event Points: 95
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 10s - 150075314 (B12)(16)
12/06/2014
Partner - Nicholls, Michael Andrew
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Cerejo, C/Korolev, I
4161
8-3
0
0
Q
Win
Ferrante, M/Wright, O
2457
8-2
88
0
S
Loss
Anthrop, J/Dounchis, S
95
8-6
0
0
This Event Points: 88
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) - 150002014 (B12)(32)
10/11/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Russo, Dante
1970
4-6; 6-2; 10-4
0
0
16
Win
Tracy, JJ
12
6-1; 6-4
0
100 (43)
Q
Loss
Blake, Dillon
52
6-2; 6-4
0
0
PL-S
Win
Castillo-Sanchez, Gabriel
540
1-6; 6-2; 10-7
0
20 (117)
PL-F
Win
Miller, Joshua Edward
139
7-5; 6-3
450
125 (17)
This Event Points: 695
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) - 150002014 (B12)(16)
10/11/2014
Partner - Garner, Luke
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Pesch, B/Russo, D
238
8-1
270
0
Q
Loss
Corsillo, J/Tracy, J
3
8-4
0
0
This Event Points: 270
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships - 150019214 (B12)(32)
08/30/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Miller, Joshua Edward
139
6-3; 6-1
0
0
1
Win
Lindstrom, Max
518
5-0 Ret (inj)
0
0
2
Win
Kodat, Toby Alex
21
2-6; 6-3; 10-7
0
100 (33)
CQ
Win
Dell, Phillip M
55
6-1; 6-4
45
20 (137)
CS
Loss
Pereverzev, Andrew
115
6-3; 6-0
0
0
This Event Points: 165
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships - 150019214 (B12)(16)
08/30/2014
Partner - Dell, Phillip M
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Corsillo, J/Pereverzev, A
3
8-3
0
0
This Event Points: 0
USTA Florida Level 3 quot;Bobby Curtisquot; State Championships BG 14 12 - 153400114 (B12)(64)
06/07/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Grissett, Wallace Edward
6764
6-0; 6-0
0
0
32
Loss
Braswell, Micah Brooks
531
6-3; 6-1
0
0
2
Win
Korolev, Ilya
438
7-5; 6-3
0
0
3Q
Win
SOLANO, SEBASTIAN
2775
6-1; 6-0
0
0
3
Win
Opaciuch, Eric Alexander
2997
6-3; 6-3
104
0
CQ
Loss
Pereverzev, Andrew
115
7-5; 7-5
0
0
This Event Points: 104
Return to Ranking List
Code 1.10.000.8310
::1