Home
>
TennisLink
>
Tournaments
>
Find A Ranking
> Player Record
Player Record
*Boys 16 (Combined)
Return to Ranking List
Player Name:
Rank:
Singles Points:
Overall Record:
Residence:
Print Record
Aggarwal, Shubham
582
139
9 - 16
Coconut Creek, FL
USTA Florida Level 3 quot;Bobby Curtisquot; Junior State Doubles Championships BG 18 16 - 153409214 (B16)(32)
09/20/2014
Partner - Holtmann, John Michael
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Block, S/Conron, G
1255
7-6(3); 6-2
0
0
1
Win
Acevedo, J/Moreno, R
4182
6-4; 6-3
0
0
2
Win
Adamson, T/Morhain, R
662
7-5; 6-2
0
0
CQ
Win
Cary, N/Doscotch, G
872
7-5; 6-4
0
0
CS
Win
Beiler, M/Harmon, T
520
6-7(5); 6-4; 1-0(8)
130
0
CF
Loss
Hammond, R/Heller, M
800
6-3; 7-5
0
0
This Event Points: 130
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships - 150019214 (B16)(32)
08/30/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Harmon, Thomas Delain
772
6-1 Ret (inj)
0
0
1
Loss
Daly, Reese Alexander
411
7-6; 2-6; 10-6
0
0
This Event Points: 0
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships - 150019214 (B16)(16)
08/30/2014
Partner - Harmon, Thomas Delain
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Davis, A/Walker, Z
457
9-7
0
0
This Event Points: 0
USTA Boys'' 18 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach - 153602714 (B16)(128)
07/10/2014
Partner - Perera, Kento
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Win
Briggs, J/Li, D
852
6-3; 6-0
270
0
64
Loss
Jacobs, M/Lord, M
458
6-4; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 270
USTA Boys'' 18 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach - 153602714 (B16)(64)
07/10/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q-64
Loss
Cartledge, Joseph
562
6-4; 6-4
0
0
1
Loss
Scherer, Stephen
875
Wo (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 0
USTA Florida Level 3 quot;Bobby Curtisquot; Junior State Championships BG 16 18 - 151602014 (B16)(64)
06/07/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Loss
Sanchez, Antoine
191
6-2; 6-2
0
0
1
Loss
Mottice, David Alexander
1006
6-0; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 0
USTA National Selection Tournament - 150014613 (B16)(32)
05/24/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Turchetta, Sam
42
6-0; 6-2
0
0
1
Win
Allwardt, Keaton
589
7-5; 6-3
0
0
2
Win
Kast, Jourdan Elan
105
2-6; 6-4; 10-5
104
0
CQ
Loss
Carvajal, Gabriel
663
6-3; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 104
USTA National Selection Tournament - 150014613 (B16)(16)
05/24/2014
Partner - Cameron, Scotty
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Johnson, A/Makarome, N
560
8-2
0
0
This Event Points: 0
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at South County Regional BG16 - 150062914 (B16)(32)
05/17/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Harmon, Thomas Delain
772
6-3; 6-3
35
0
16
Loss
Carvajal, Gabriel
663
6-4; 6-7; 8-2 Ret (inj)
0
0
2
Loss
Libnic, Andre
510
6-1; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 35
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at South County Regional BG16 - 150062914 (B16)(16)
05/17/2014
Partner - Lohrbach, Peter
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Benkaim, R/Sanchez, A
84
8-5
45
0
Q
Loss
Johnson, A/Makarome, N
560
8-4
0
0
This Event Points: 45
Return to Ranking List
Code 1.10.000.8310
::1